...
Wolfgang Rath
Henndorf am Wallersee
02:30:38
28.
James Fairbank
Salzburg
02:31:16
29.
Daniel Reichl
Amer Sports Austria
02:31:32
30.
Florian Wesseler
WWW Racing ...
...
CAN
02:32:55
31
Craig Shields
GBR
02:33:18
32
James O'shea
CAN
02:33:22
33
Lance Risseeuw
CAN
02:33:48
34
Clarence Hung
CAN
02:34:23
35
Mark Mcavoy ...
... Scott
03:14:06
85
Donahue Dave
03:14:13
86
Conklin Andrew
03:15:02
87
Anderson Kyle
03:15:06
88
Bronson Mike
03:15:15
89
Hollis James
03:15:18
90 ...
...
Alex Lawrence
Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets Ac
01:05:37
4.
Jonathan Escalante-Phillips
Cambridge & Coleridge Ac
01:06:04
5.
James Hoad
Thames Hare & Hounds
01:06:05 ...
...
9
Cole Gibbens
Tonbridge Athletic Club
01:07:26
10
Ryan Moore
Ryan
01:08:06
11
James Horman
Liverpool Harriers & AC
01:08:09
12
Philip Robertson
Sale Harriers ...
... Hogan
Southampton
00:49:24
13
Alex Pointon
Aldershot Farnham & District A. C.
00:49:26
14
Tom Butler
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
00:49:34
15
James Heneghan
Pontypridd ...
... Heide
03:38:38
74.
Scherpinski Björn
Rostock
03:38:40
75.
Warmuth Jonas
Hamburg
03:38:46
76.
Fischer Johannes
Lübeck
03:39:20
77.
James San
Hamburg
03:39:5 ...
...
Bartosz Kwiecinski
Daytona Beach
Male
34:06:00
2
Daniel Arkes
Chicago
Male
34:24:00
3
Michael Vanacora
Male
36:41:00
4
James Diamond
Chicago
Male
37:26:00 ...
... Bhanot
Columbia
03:23:04
97
Tim Buzby
Ellicott City
03:23:10
98
Geoff Riggs
Ottawa
03:23:46
99
Christopher Johnson
Annapolis
03:23:47
100
Gregorio James ...
...
84.
Syring Robin
LLG Springe
03:57:42
85.
Schmidt Marc
03:57:45
86.
Tuschinsky Daniel
TSV Arholzen
03:58:02
87.
Towe James
03:58:19
88.
Souza Carlos ...
... 2023: 14. Oktober 2023
Ergebnisse Männer 2023:
RangNameZeit
1
Kelly James
00:59:01
2
Tvrdik Tomas
01:00:03
3
Schiller Peter
01:02:12
4
Muellner Peter
01:03:22 ...
... in a few minutes.
Complete results list from Victoria Marathon
Results of past years:
Results Victoria Marathon 2023
Results Men
Aidan Anderson 2:29:06
James Lamers 2:30:15
Jackson Bocksnick ...
... Ferguson
m
01:18:28
92
Marguerite Salamone
W
01:18:40
93
Kyle Bergman
m
01:18:44
94
James Grasso
m
01:18:46
95
Victoria Kingham
W
01:18:48
96
Joseph ...
...
98
McEneaney James
USA
02:37:34
99
Nousain Spencer
USA
02:37:35
100
Keirns Bryant
USA
02:37:38
Results Women
PosNameNat.Time
1
Chepngetich Ruth
KEN ...
...
Carl Assmundson
01:20:47
61
Henry Malby
01:20:50
62
Angus Brown
01:20:57
63
James Atkins
01:21:00
64
Caleb Monk
01:21:01
65
Victoria Basey
01:21:02 ...