The LIVE-Results and official rankings from the Manchester Half Marathon 2023 in UK.
The result lists from Manchester Half Marathon on October 15, 2023. On this page you can also find the rankings from previous years (2021, 2022).
Results Manchester Half Marathon 2023
Results Men
Pos. | Name | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Rowe | Aldershot Farnham & District AC | 01:02:40 |
2 | Andrew Heyes | Hallamshire Harriers | 01:04:40 |
3 | Tommy Power | Hallamshire Harriers | 01:06:08 |
4 | Ryan Thomson | Cambuslang Harriers | 01:06:11 |
5 | Alex Miell-Ingram | Radley AC | 01:06:56 |
6 | Dejene Gezimu | Liverpool harriers | 01:07:03 |
7 | Jay Ferns | FERNS | 01:07:14 |
8 | Simon Crawford | Long Eaton Running Club | 01:07:22 |
9 | Cole Gibbens | Tonbridge Athletic Club | 01:07:26 |
10 | Ryan Moore | Ryan | 01:08:06 |
11 | James Horman | Liverpool Harriers & AC | 01:08:09 |
12 | Philip Robertson | Sale Harriers Manchester | 01:08:25 |
13 | Edward Diamond | Buxton Athletics Club | 01:08:32 |
14 | Joshua Birmingham | Blackburn Harriers | 01:08:33 |
15 | Kristian Watson | Mansfield Harriers | 01:08:34 |
16 | Ryan Page | Lincoln Wellington | 01:08:50 |
17 | John Birch | Hallamshire Harriers | 01:08:55 |
18 | Harry Lancaster | Eden Runners | 01:09:12 |
19 | Jake Callis | Leeds City AC | 01:09:20 |
20 | Dan Bundred | OUCCC | 01:09:21 |
21 | Matthew Lalor | Ribble valley Harriers | 01:09:25 |
23 | Thomas Chadwick | St helens Striders | 01:09:27 |
22 | Michael Kenyon | Dronfield RC | 01:09:26 |
24 | Steven Marriott | City of Stoke AC | 01:09:30 |
25 | Josh Dutton | Salford Harriers | 01:09:31 |
26 | Henry Brocklehurst | Birmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon Club | 01:09:32 |
27 | Haydn Arnall | Rugby & Northampton AC | 01:09:36 |
28 | Timothy Hartley | Wigan & District Harriers & AC | 01:09:37 |
29 | Patrick Henderson | Salford Harriers & AC | 01:09:50 |
30 | Martin Lucass | Levenshulme Runners | 01:10:06 |
31 | Harry Poole | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC | 01:10:08 |
32 | Jake Ridding | Sunderland Harriers | 01:10:17 |
33 | Chris Fawcett | Hart Road Runners | 01:10:22 |
34 | Joe Smith | Tipton Harriers | 01:10:55 |
35 | Daniel Rowen | Nuneaton harriers | 01:11:05 |
36 | Jordan Cruickshank | Metro Aberdeen | 01:11:18 |
42 | Paul Tatler | City of Stoke AC | 01:11:46 |
38 | Luke Towers | Liverpool harriers | 01:11:27 |
37 | Christopher Clare | Rossendale Harriers | 01:11:23 |
40 | Luke Edwards | Liverpool Pembroke | 01:11:34 |
39 | Steven Curley | Ste | 01:11:32 |
41 | Rob Michaelson-Yeates | Solihull & Small Heath AC | 01:11:44 |
43 | Michael Young | West Cheshire AC | 01:11:50 |
44 | Adam Hill | BRAT | 01:11:57 |
45 | Ben Duncan | WORCESTER AC/TMR | 01:11:58 |
46 | Ronan Tanguy | Herne Hill Harriers | 01:12:04 |
47 | Matthew Devlin | Chorlton Runners | 01:12:08 |
48 | Steven Hayes | Deeside AAC | 01:12:10 |
49 | Zak Knill | Victoria park harriers and tower Hamlets athletics | 01:12:11 |
50 | Chris Jordan | Nuneaton Harriers | 01:12:21 |
52 | Andy Haney | Chorlton Runners | 01:12:25 |
53 | Paul Aston | Shrewsbury AC | 01:12:26 |
51 | Simon Courtney | Stadium Runners | 01:12:22 |
54 | James Durman | Shrewsbury AC | 01:12:28 |
55 | Sam Clegg | Rotherham Harriers & AC | 01:12:34 |
56 | Kevin Waterhouse | Salford harriers | 01:12:35 |
57 | Maurik de Groot | Maurik | 01:12:45 |
59 | James Yarwood | Wrexham | 01:12:59 |
58 | James Blackwood | Dulwich Runners AC | 01:12:55 |
60 | Mark Walker | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 01:13:04 |
Results Women
Pos. | Name | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Mcneil | Hallamshire Harriers | 01:10:01 |
2 | Lauren Howarth | Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield | 01:11:22 |
3 | Gemma Astin | 01:11:54 | |
4 | Leila Armoush | Leeds City AC | 01:14:27 |
5 | Abigail Howarth | Vale Royal AC | 01:14:42 |
6 | Elisha Tait | Gateshead Harriers | 01:14:49 |
7 | Kate Palfreeman | Hallamshire Harriers | 01:16:27 |
8 | Sarah Hunter | Ackworth Road Runners | 01:17:10 |
9 | Caroline Brenchley | 01:17:36 | |
10 | Kirsty Longley | Liverpool Pembroke Sefton | 01:17:51 |
11 | Rosie Hamilton-James | Westbury Harriers | 01:17:57 |
12 | Vikki Beaumont | Morley Running Club | 01:17:41 |
13 | Hannah Price | Bury AC | 01:18:14 |
14 | Joanna Marsden | Cheshire Dragons | 01:18:13 |
15 | Claire Frankland | West End Runners | 01:18:05 |
16 | Faye Birkby | Pudsey pacers | 01:19:37 |
17 | Emma Taylor | City Of Stoke AC | 01:20:16 |
18 | Ian Harrison | 01:20:34 | |
19 | Emily Nott | Congleton Harriers | 01:21:21 |
20 | Beatrice Cordingley | Sale Harriers Manchester | 01:21:46 |
21 | Daisy Smith | Liverpool Harriers | 01:22:05 |
23 | Charlotte Knowles | Abbey Runners | 01:22:46 |
22 | Mimi Corden-Lloyd | Belgrave Harriers | 01:23:17 |
24 | Casey Turner | Walney Wind Cheetahs | 01:23:18 |
25 | Becky Hansen | Dronfield Running Club | 01:23:19 |
26 | AMY WEYERS | CHORLTON RUNNERS | 01:24:03 |
27 | Eleanor Bradley | 01:24:01 | |
28 | Jen Baird | Trent Park | 01:24:38 |
29 | Katherine Fitzpatrick | Chorlton Runners | 01:24:45 |
30 | Joanne Denholm | Gosforth Harriers & Athletic Club | 01:25:54 |
31 | Hannah Tyldesley | SUMMAT | 01:25:49 |
32 | Jamie Robinson | Preston harriers | 01:26:01 |
33 | Angela Whatmuff | Harrogate Harriers | 01:26:17 |
34 | Grace Allen | Birmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon (BRAT) | 01:26:39 |
35 | Jordan Foster | Wirral AC | 01:27:11 |
36 | Chantelle Frazier | Jersey Spartan athletic club | 01:27:43 |
42 | Michelle Chadwick | Preston Harriers | 01:27:59 |
38 | Lisa Hirst | Northowram Pumas | 01:28:00 |
37 | Chloe Elliott | Salford Met AC | 01:28:09 |
40 | Katie Percival | Ambleside Athletics Club | 01:28:08 |
39 | Rachel Burgon | Chorlton Runners | 01:28:01 |
41 | Caroline Bartrop | Lindley running club | 01:19:45 |
43 | Daria Jermakova | Chorlton Runners | 01:28:23 |
44 | Alexandra Maxwell | 01:28:32 | |
45 | Emma Mary Neal | Chorlton Runners | 01:28:53 |
46 | Isabel Richardson | 01:29:00 | |
47 | Lisa Walker | 01:20:18 | |
48 | Jessica Hadley | 01:29:02 | |
49 | Anne-Marie Dorsey | Dragons (Sale) | 01:29:58 |
50 | Tom Mckee | 01:21:54 | |
52 | Sarah Cleal | Bramhall Runners | 01:31:00 |
53 | Laura Beecroft | 01:31:02 | |
51 | Laura Martin | Sale Harriers | 01:31:32 |
54 | Aliesha Smith | East Cheshire Harriet’s | 01:31:21 |
55 | Emma Hothersall | Manchester Road Runners | 01:31:19 |
56 | Claire Hern | Eccleshill Road Runners | 01:31:19 |
57 | Jessica Deely | Best Athletics | 01:31:56 |
59 | Ella Howells | Wilmslow Running Club | 01:31:43 |
58 | Rosie Martland | 01:32:12 | |
60 | Rebecca Ryding | 01:31:59 |
Complete results list from Manchester Half Marathon
Results of past years:
Results Manchester Half Marathon 2022
Results Men: Top 60
Pos. | Name | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kris Jones | Swansea Harriers | 01:03:46 |
2 | James Tilley | Nantwich Running Club | 01:07:12 |
3 | Tom Charles | 01:07:25 | |
4 | Peter Huck | Vale of Aylesbury AC | 01:08:18 |
5 | Alex Lanz | The University of Birmingham | 01:08:33 |
6 | James Scott-Farrington | 01:08:45 | |
7 | Daniel Lloyd | Crewe and Nantwich Athletics Club | 01:08:54 |
8 | Ross Good | Giffnock North | 01:09:03 |
9 | Joe Mercer | Horwich RMI Harriers | 01:09:11 |
10 | Cal Mills | Leeds City AC | 01:09:16 |
11 | Oliver Harradence | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 01:09:37 |
12 | Luke Edwards | Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton | 01:09:49 |
13 | Thomas Renshaw | Aldershot Farnham and Districts | 01:09:54 |
14 | Joshua Hobbs | Crawley AC | 01:09:58 |
15 | Steve Curley | Chorlton runners | 01:10:04 |
16 | George Rice | Jersey Spartans | 01:10:14 |
17 | Jonathan Shaw | Sheffield Running Club | 01:10:28 |
18 | Marcus Lovell | Milton Keynes Distance Project | 01:10:30 |
19 | Nathan Postill | Border Harriers AC | 01:10:31 |
20 | Matthew Cooper | Trafford ac | 01:10:44 |
21 | Martin Clark | Bury AC | 01:10:49 |
22 | Harry Lancaster | Eden Runners | 01:11:00 |
23 | James Savage | Chorlton Runners | 01:11:16 |
24 | Timothy Hartley | Wigan & District Harriers & AC | 01:11:35 |
25 | Ben Coop | Bury AC | 01:11:50 |
26 | Jason Hall | Leeds City Athletics Club | 01:12:01 |
27 | Richard Coen | Wilmslow RC | 01:12:01 |
28 | Adam Hill | BRAT | 01:12:05 |
29 | Patrick Henderson | Salford Harriers & AC | 01:12:05 |
30 | David Morris | City of Stoke AC | 01:12:42 |
31 | Chris Callaghan | Buckley runners | 01:12:43 |
32 | Christopher Phillips | Saddleworth Runners | 01:12:47 |
33 | GIUSEPPE Lucia | CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 01:12:56 |
34 | Jack Bromley | 01:12:57 | |
35 | James Fradley | Newcastle staffs AC | 01:12:57 |
36 | Sean Jones | Penny Lane Striders | 01:13:14 |
37 | Andy Haney | Chorlton Runners | 01:13:14 |
38 | Mark Kearney | Elvet Striders | 01:13:16 |
39 | Harry Poole | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC | 01:13:17 |
40 | Dejene Gezimu | DEJENE GEZIMU | 01:13:25 |
41 | Chris Standidge | Total Run Training | 01:13:25 |
42 | Michael O'Connor | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 01:13:28 |
43 | Graham Green | RunThrough | 01:13:32 |
44 | Brendan Morris | Abingdon Athletics Club | 01:13:34 |
45 | Namir Batavia | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 01:13:38 |
46 | Charles Bell | North Derbyshire running club | 01:13:40 |
47 | Bruno Francisco | Jersey Spartan Athletics Club | 01:13:46 |
48 | Simon Bruton | Horwich RMI Harriers | 01:14:15 |
49 | Jake Ridding | Sunderland Harriers | 01:14:20 |
50 | Craig derbyshire | 01:14:21 | |
51 | Robert Cassy | Sheffield Running Club | 01:14:22 |
52 | Marc Daigneault | EDNX | 01:14:23 |
53 | Alex Adie | Desford Striders | 01:14:24 |
54 | Mark Walker | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 01:14:27 |
55 | Maciej Trzeciak | 01:14:32 | |
56 | Mark Ward | Cheshire Dragons | 01:14:40 |
57 | Jonathan Manning | 01:14:47 | |
58 | Joseph Baker | Stadium Runners | 01:14:53 |
59 | Matthew Braybrooke | Army Triathlon Team | 01:14:53 |
60 | Ben Carrington | TEAM MARATHON ROAD | 01:14:59 |
Results Women
Pos. | Name | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mollie Williams | Stockport Harriers | 01:13:29 |
2 | Leila Armoush | Leeds City AC | 01:14:58 |
3 | Kirsty Longley | Liverpool Pembroke Sefton | 01:15:05 |
4 | Caroline Lambert | Middlesbrough AC Mandale | 01:17:17 |
5 | Nicola Jackson | Rainford runners and multi sport RRAMS | 01:20:22 |
6 | Claire Frankland | West End Runners | 01:20:28 |
7 | Harriet Wingfield | Hallamshire Harriers | 01:21:06 |
8 | Jo Johnston | 01:21:15 | |
9 | Georgina Weston | Charnwood AC | 01:21:27 |
10 | Nicola Reece | Wilmslow Running Club | 01:21:46 |
11 | Sophie Abraham | 01:21:55 | |
12 | Lucy Jenkins | 01:22:27 | |
13 | Alicia Barczak | 01:23:29 | |
14 | Sue Mctigue | Accrington Road Runners | 01:23:50 |
15 | Beatrice Cordingley | Sale Harriers Manchester | 01:24:09 |
16 | Emma Clossick | Hillsborough and Rivelin RC | 01:24:12 |
17 | Caroline Brenchley | 01:24:23 | |
18 | Lydia BRIGGS | Victoria Park Harriers | 01:25:23 |
19 | Naomi Elliott | Notts AC | 01:26:00 |
20 | Alia Braithwaite | Prestwich AC | 01:27:22 |
21 | Jamie Robinson | Preston Harriers | 01:27:27 |
22 | Anne-Marie Hindle | Rossendale Harriers | 01:27:37 |
23 | Amy Kelland | Eden Runners | 01:27:45 |
24 | Mary Cormack | Clapham Chasers | 01:28:00 |
25 | Flo Parsonson | 01:28:01 | |
26 | Purna Lahiri | 01:28:22 | |
27 | Charlotte Bagnall | 01:28:41 | |
28 | Anna Kennedy | 01:28:45 | |
29 | Katherine Fitzpatrick | 01:28:59 | |
30 | Melanie Koth | Lytham St Annes Road Running Club | 01:29:03 |
31 | Izzi Jackson | Blaydon Harriers | 01:29:15 |
32 | Chloe Scotchbrook | Datchet Dashers | 01:29:22 |
33 | Roxanne Mashadi | 01:29:30 | |
34 | Fiona Blagg | Manchester Triathlon Club | 01:29:41 |
35 | Hannah Thornberry | Ribble Valley runner?s | 01:29:48 |
36 | Amy-Sha Woollard | 01:29:50 | |
37 | Laura Wright | Rainford Runners & Multi Sports | 01:30:53 |
38 | Paris Williams | 01:30:55 | |
39 | Laura Watson | Prestwich Athletic Club | 01:30:56 |
40 | Jenny Clarke | Chorlton Runners | 01:30:56 |
41 | Claire McMurdock | 01:31:12 | |
42 | Natalie Boswell | Cannock and Stafford AC | 01:31:41 |
43 | Samantha Fowle | Kenilworth runners | 01:31:49 |
44 | Catraoine McDonnell | Sale Harriers Manchester | 01:31:57 |
45 | Molly Ralphson | Barlick Fell Runners | 01:32:04 |
46 | SINEAD TAYLOR | 01:32:14 | |
47 | emily nolan | Ribble Valley Runners | 01:32:28 |
48 | Megan Tucker | Brecon | 01:32:30 |
49 | Rea Bartlett Tandon | 01:33:06 | |
50 | Fiona Dutton | 01:33:15 | |
51 | Jenna Paton | 01:33:21 | |
52 | Kathryn O'Connor | 01:33:36 | |
53 | Lydia Oldham | TRACK MAFIA | 01:34:48 |
54 | Mastan Ramezani | MASTAN | 01:35:10 |
55 | Karen Stopforth | Northern Masters Athletic Club | 01:35:20 |
56 | Ausra Pilitauskaite | 01:36:03 | |
57 | Meghan Bentley | Hyde Park Harriers | 01:36:04 |
58 | Charlie Halkyard | 01:36:17 | |
59 | Rowena Moss | 01:37:37 | |
60 | Lauren Wise | Run Things Run Club | 01:40:17 |
Results Manchester Half Marathon 2021
Results Men: Top 50
Pos. | Name | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciaran Lewis | Cardiff AAC | 01:06:10 |
2 | Paul Martelletti | 01:07:01 | |
3 | Mohammed Saleh | 01:07:34 | |
4 | Gary Priestley | Salford Harriers | 01:08:03 |
5 | Tom Merson | Exmouth Harriers | 01:08:14 |
6 | Simon Crawford | Long Eaton Running Club | 01:08:36 |
7 | Mark Walsh | Keswick AC | 01:08:46 |
8 | Jed Bartlett | Bristol & West AC | 01:09:20 |
9 | Oliver Harradence | Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club | 01:09:34 |
10 | Daniel Gray | Sale Harriers | 01:09:42 |
11 | Joshua Mitchell | 01:09:45 | |
12 | Thomas Renshaw | Oxford University Athletics Club | 01:09:50 |
13 | Joe Bowness | Thames Hare And Hounds | 01:10:32 |
14 | Will Beauchamp | Salford Harriers | 01:10:44 |
15 | Peter Speake | Wilmslow RC | 01:10:46 |
16 | Timmy Davies | Leeds City AC | 01:11:36 |
17 | Stephen Campbell | Knowsley Harriers | 01:11:39 |
18 | James Horman | Liverpool Harriers | 01:11:39 |
19 | Richard Coen | Wilmslow RC | 01:12:02 |
20 | Adam Gooch | Altrincham & District Athletics Club Limited | 01:12:05 |
21 | Ross Macdonald | Law & District AAC | 01:12:09 |
22 | Marco Parolin | Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC | 01:12:15 |
23 | Steven Hayes | Deestriders | 01:12:17 |
24 | Neil Smith | Spa Striders | 01:12:43 |
25 | Simon Bennett | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers | 01:12:59 |
26 | Philip Cooper | Steel City Striders | 01:13:00 |
27 | Thomas Blaney | Blackburn Harriers | 01:13:22 |
28 | Tom Dart | Spenborough & District AC | 01:13:24 |
29 | Kevin Richardson | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 01:13:34 |
30 | Matthew Cooper | 01:13:44 | |
31 | Ben Walmsley | Ribble Valley Harriers | 01:14:09 |
32 | Steve Canning | Steel City Striders | 01:14:13 |
33 | Patrick Henderson | 01:14:17 | |
34 | Joshua Hall-Brown | 01:14:21 | |
35 | Kieran Mckeown | Watergrasshill AC | 01:14:23 |
36 | Sean Jones | Penny Lane Striders | 01:14:23 |
37 | Matthew Harrison | Sale Harriers | 01:14:26 |
38 | Tim Stratton | City Of York AC | 01:14:58 |
39 | Phil Richardson | Sale Harriers | 01:15:07 |
40 | William Howells | Kettering Town Harriers | 01:15:14 |
41 | Sam Clegg | Rotherham Harriers | 01:15:17 |
42 | James Ross | Highgate Harriers | 01:15:19 |
43 | Colin Davenport | Matlock Athletic Club | 01:15:19 |
44 | Stephen Hall | Ribble Valley Harriers | 01:15:45 |
45 | Paul Burns | Motherwell AC | 01:15:52 |
46 | Ryan Smith | The Mrc | 01:15:58 |
47 | Alec Francis | Stockport Harriers | 01:16:06 |
48 | Ryan Sheppeck | 01:16:12 | |
49 | Steve Turner | Cleobury Mortimer Running Club | 01:16:12 |
50 | Does anyone read this? | i think no? | 23:59:58 |
Results Women
Pos. | Name | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mollie Williams | Stockport Harriers | 01:15:51 |
2 | Breege Connolly | City Of Derry AC | 01:16:30 |
3 | Claire Clancy | Wilmslow RC | 01:18:50 |
4 | Kate Rennie | Dacorum & Tring AC | 01:19:07 |
5 | Nicola Jackson | 01:20:26 | |
6 | Martha Coyle | 01:21:07 | |
7 | Anne-Marie Bayliss | City Of Salisbury AC & RC | 01:22:32 |
8 | Kathryn Stevenson | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 01:22:54 |
9 | Laura Barber | Sale Harriers | 01:23:40 |
10 | Alice Walford | 01:24:28 | |
11 | Nicola Steel | Wakefield Harriers | 01:25:34 |
12 | Judith Nutt | Elswick Harriers | 01:25:35 |
13 | Andrea Banks | Tynedale Harriers & Athletic Club | 01:26:36 |
14 | Heather Langham | 01:26:38 | |
15 | Sabrina Thomas | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 01:27:53 |
16 | Kate Moulds | Vale Royal AC | 01:27:55 |
17 | Lucy Cooke | Goyt Valley Striders | 01:28:10 |
18 | Amy Ormes | Howfen Runners | 01:28:19 |
19 | Sarah Imbush | Southend-On-Sea Athletics Club | 01:29:09 |
20 | Louise Faherty | Highgate Harriers | 01:30:08 |
21 | Beth Brunskill | Oakworth Road Runners | 01:30:09 |
22 | Fiona MacLellan | 01:30:22 | |
23 | Carmel Edwards | Btr Road Runners | 01:30:40 |
24 | Naomi Kingston | 01:30:47 | |
25 | Leanne Fitzgerald | Failsworth Amateur Runners | 01:30:51 |
26 | Lotte Morris | 01:30:54 | |
27 | Helena Gonz | 01:31:06 | |
28 | Bryony Carragher | South Cheshire Harriers | 01:31:53 |
29 | Sarah Eagles | Guernsey Athletics Club | 01:32:08 |
30 | Caroline Teasdale | Crook AC | 01:33:14 |
31 | Kimberley Clay | Crook AC | 01:33:29 |
32 | Purna Lahiri | 01:33:32 | |
33 | Claire Cook | Wearside Triathlon | 01:33:34 |
34 | Sophie Rowley | 01:33:36 | |
35 | Emma Squire | 01:33:43 | |
36 | Sarah Grant | Southport Waterloo AC | 01:33:48 |
37 | Miri King | 01:33:54 | |
38 | Michelle Dodds | 01:34:11 | |
39 | Nikki Elliott | Thame Runners | 01:34:13 |
40 | Sally Hughes | 01:34:19 | |
41 | Katie Coulson | Birchfield Harriers | 01:34:23 |
42 | Sadia Haq | Chorlton Runners | 01:34:57 |
43 | Fiona Green | 01:35:19 | |
44 | Joanne Jones | 01:35:25 | |
45 | YANRAN YE | 01:36:04 | |
46 | Joanne Jordan | 01:36:31 | |
47 | Francesca Capaldi | Corstorphine Athletics Club | 01:36:55 |
48 | Jemma MacLellan | 01:37:00 | |
49 | Tracey Breedon | Aberystwyth Athletics Club | 01:37:14 |
50 | Laura Jarman | Chorlton Runners | 01:37:40 |
All results and photos from Manchester Half Marathon
More about running in the UK:
Kommentare zum Artikel
Alle Kommentare und Meinungen zu diesem Beitrag