The LIVE-Results and official rankings from the Riga Marathon in Latvia.
The result lists from Riga Marathon. On this page you can also find the rankings from previous years (2021, 2022).
Results Riga Marathon 2022
Results Men: Top 100
Pos | Name | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Melka Deribe Robi | ETH | 02:12:07 |
2 | Kunyuga Michael Njenga | KEN | 02:12:44 |
3 | Koech Duncan | KEN | 02:13:04 |
4 | Maswai Samwel Kiptanui | KEN | 02:19:46 |
5 | Kipkemboi Hosea | KEN | 02:22:58 |
6 | Kiptanui Eliud | LAT | 02:28:54 |
7 | Berzins Kristaps | Scott Running Latvia/ Patria sportl... | 02:29:13 |
8 | Prikulis Denis | Zolnerovica Skriesanas Klubs | 02:29:42 |
9 | Kaimins Kristaps | Ogre | 02:31:57 |
10 | Laputjov Pavel | LAPUTJOV ENDURANCE COAC... | 02:32:16 |
11 | Äbele Maris | Zolnerovica skriesanas klubs | 02:34:18 |
12 | Meziels Janis | mySport Ogre | 02:38:32 |
13 | Freixa Marcelo Joan | ESP | 02:41:15 |
14 | Jirgensons Raitis | Cesu alus | 02:42:53 |
15 | Nilovs Valdis | Maratona klubs/VSK Noskrien/LS. | 02:43:46 |
16 | Cook Ben | 02:43:58 | |
17 | Maslobojevs Sergejs | Kenga Runner | 02:44:32 |
18 | Stepanovs Jevgenijs | Latvijas dzelzcejs | 02:45:39 |
19 | Caics Arturs | FORT | 02:45:41 |
20 | Gurejevs O|egs | Ilmäjas Kojoti | 02:48:51 |
21 | Eiduks Karlis | SSE Riga | 02:49:09 |
22 | Broks Kristaps | Rieksti | 02:49:18 |
23 | Lomeland Sondre | 02:49:28 | |
24 | Olsson Erik | IK NocOut.se | 02:49:34 |
25 | Tur Marcin | Grupa Malbork/Biegaj z Bartkiem | 02:49:34 |
26 | Jungbeck Christian | SkySoft Imaging | 02:51:30 |
27 | Jablonskis Mantas | Green Team | 02:51:55 |
28 | Ruskuls Janis | Bonava Latvija | 02:54:35 |
29 | Bagdanavicius Audrius | Kauno Bmk | 02:55:07 |
30 | Ubillus Amaru | IK NocOut.se | 02:55:57 |
31 | Mclachlan Ewan | 02:55:59 | |
32 | Be|ajevs Pavels | SK BULTA | 02:56:10 |
33 | Duda Jacek | dudicom.xyz | 02:56:11 |
34 | Lass Vladimirs | Briksnis SK/Jaunmarupe Skrien! | 02:56:18 |
35 | Jerofejevs Jänis | Omniva Latvia | 02:56:22 |
36 | Mäits Margo | 02:56:49 | |
37 | Karpinskis Aleksandras | 02:56:55 | |
38 | Ahlin Per | IK NocOut.se | 02:57:07 |
39 | Marnauza Martins | TRIRUNPRO | 02:57:22 |
40 | GrTnfelds Egils | 02:57:23 | |
41 | Tabunov Maksim | 02:57:34 | |
42 | Silgals Arturs | Mans Pirmais Maratons | 02:57:36 |
43 | Samcovs Agris | Musliks | 02:57:40 |
44 | Vi|ums MärtinS | "Eco Baltia" | 02:57:48 |
45 | Äbols Jänis | Maratona klubs | 02:57:58 |
46 | Sukaruks Janis | 02:57:58 | |
47 | Jankavs Ivars | 02:57:59 | |
48 | Kostkin Daniel Vitalij | Trakg Triatlono burelis | 02:58:03 |
49 | Uustalo Hektor | Klubitu mees, kahjuks | 02:58:06 |
50 | Kenny Daire | 02:58:17 | |
51 | BTbers Zigmunds | Circle K BC | 02:58:29 |
52 | Ljungemyr Patrik | IK NocOut.se | 02:59:10 |
53 | Danielsson Mattias | IK Nocout.se | 02:59:19 |
54 | Auzins Martins | VSK NOSKRIEN | 02:59:20 |
55 | Strods Kaspars | 02:59:24 | |
56 | Bondars Aivars | Jekabpils | 03:00:03 |
57 | Briedis Nils Edgars | Mans Pirmais Maratons | 03:00:03 |
58 | Briedis Kristaps | Circle K | 03:02:13 |
59 | Akmans Guntars | TRIRUNPRO | 03:02:19 |
60 | Tropins Edijs | Riga Trail Runners | 03:02:25 |
61 | Grobins Ivars | Elfa Distrelec | 03:02:43 |
62 | Luguzis Artis | 03:03:04 | |
63 | Denisovs Vasilijs | 03:03:47 | |
64 | Nikis Märtins | SmartTEH Team | 03:04:06 |
65 | Urbanavicius Paulius | 03:04:07 | |
66 | Uspelis Kaspars | ASK Patria | 03:04:31 |
67 | Mikucionis Nerijus | Kauno BMK | 03:05:12 |
68 | Edwards James | 03:06:13 | |
69 | Pietrzyk Wojciech | 03:06:16 | |
70 | Ambos Andreas | SCC Berlin | 03:06:20 |
71 | Teteris Jänis | "Lidosta "Riga"" | 03:06:42 |
72 | Ceder Mikael | IK NocOut.se | 03:07:30 |
73 | Liepins Jänis | SK BULTA | 03:08:54 |
74 | Borozdins Aleksis | SalacgrTva | 03:09:09 |
75 | Makusinas Vadimas | Vetra | 03:09:10 |
76 | Borchers Arttu | 03:09:24 | |
77 | Hamasato Kenji | 03:09:29 | |
78 | Hoel Kristian | 03:09:53 | |
79 | Jennes Laurent | 03:10:37 | |
80 | Molek Mateusz | 03:10:56 | |
81 | Seitz Charles | 03:11:04 | |
82 | Janovs Paulis Peteris | Siguldas Takas | 03:11:12 |
83 | PukTtis Dävis | 03:11:18 | |
84 | Czarnota Piotr | Running for Europe | 03:11:32 |
85 | Menniks Elvijs | 03:11:37 | |
86 | Warzala Rafal | VLCC | 03:12:06 |
87 | Berzins Karlis | ETER | 03:12:15 |
88 | Pielens-Pelens Arturs | Peleni | 03:12:25 |
89 | Silins Jurijs | Rimi labakai dzTvei | 03:12:27 |
90 | Reinbergs Alvis | SEB GSR | 03:12:32 |
91 | Katinas Petras | TRItonas | 03:12:44 |
92 | Actins Jänis | RIX Technologies | 03:12:58 |
93 | Fischer Fabian | 03:13:02 | |
94 | Cursins KonstantTns | ChursinTeam | 03:13:06 |
95 | Gulua Olegs | LMD.LV, ISOSTAR | 03:13:18 |
96 | Elferts EdvTns | KPMG Baltics | 03:13:35 |
97 | Murnieks Agnis | OVI | 03:13:46 |
98 | Karpikovs Aleksandrs | FarnosovTeam | 03:13:54 |
99 | Cocqueriaux Davy | 03:13:57 | |
100 | Maantoa Margus | 03:14:08 |
Results Women: Top 100
Pos | Name | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zennebe Mekuria Aberu | ETH | 02:30:53 |
2 | Khmelevskaya Marina | UZB | 02:33:19 |
3 | Kasahun Aynalem Teferi | ETH | 02:38:21 |
4 | Klucnika Anna | LAT | 03:00:16 |
5 | Zepa Ludmila | ZEPARUN | 03:04:36 |
6 | Geraseva Anastasija | LAT | 03:09:52 |
7 | Kingsepp Anni | Sparta | 03:12:50 |
8 | Petersone Liene | Mans Pirmais maratons | 03:15:56 |
9 | Körber Hanna | 03:22:32 | |
10 | Jerofejeva Ineta | Skrien Jekabpils! | 03:24:17 |
11 | Ruskova Evita | VSK Noskrien | 03:26:34 |
12 | Jain Nayana | Barts and the London Running Club | 03:27:03 |
13 | Reriha Monta | Visma | 03:28:55 |
14 | Luks Renee | LEAX | 03:33:09 |
15 | Radsone Kira | 03:33:11 | |
16 | Miezyte Vitalija | BTT Cloud | 03:35:40 |
17 | Udina Marta | 03:37:43 | |
18 | French Hallie | 03:37:59 | |
19 | Karlsone Gita | MRC | 03:39:36 |
20 | Germane Inese | 03:40:00 | |
21 | Muizniece Indra | Latvijas Valsts ceji | 03:40:13 |
22 | Cerina Zane | 03:40:42 | |
23 | Jackson Caroline | 100 Marathon Club | 03:40:58 |
24 | Rusina Liga | 03:41:02 | |
25 | Österman Catharina | IK NocOut.se | 03:41:25 |
26 | Braslava Mära | 03:41:38 | |
27 | Ringström Monica | IK Nocout.se | 03:41:47 |
28 | Astrand Tina | IK NocOut.se | 03:43:23 |
29 | Haugen Karianne S. | 03:43:31 | |
30 | Crepisson Celine | 03:43:36 | |
31 | Kovalchuk Oksana | 03:43:37 | |
32 | Lust Catharina | RunInn Utrecht | 03:44:25 |
33 | Skrastina Dace | Talsu pauguraines Zaki | 03:44:56 |
34 | Dzelme Lita | Riga Runners | 03:44:57 |
35 | Groma Oksana | Limbazi Skrien | 03:45:26 |
36 | Kaspere Zane | Sportland | 03:45:34 |
37 | Brännlund Malin Viktoria | RSU | 03:45:41 |
38 | Kvisvika Marta | 03:46:34 | |
39 | Kärklina Ilva | "GASO" | 03:47:05 |
40 | Marti Ursula P. | sportteam | 03:47:31 |
41 | Hummel Caren Corina | RSU | 03:48:01 |
42 | Skuja Gunta | GS Gramatvediba | 03:48:03 |
43 | Andersone Anita | RSU | 03:48:22 |
44 | Lorenzini Michela | KM SPORT ASD VERONA | 03:48:40 |
45 | Markevica Kristina | 03:48:42 | |
46 | Rahuoja Riina | Anu Jooksutrennid | 03:49:00 |
47 | Gavare Anita | ELKOR | 03:49:06 |
48 | Izäka Lauma | CSDD | 03:49:10 |
49 | Vävere Kristine | 03:51:20 | |
50 | Sprede Antra | Mans pirmais maratons | 03:52:37 |
51 | Mactama Dana | Rimi labakai dzivei | 03:52:39 |
52 | Valfridsson Emma Maja | RSU | 03:53:09 |
53 | Romulus Kristiina | 03:53:22 | |
54 | Zvaigznlte Lita | 03:53:36 | |
55 | Ozolina Kristina Krista | Rigas valstspilsetas pasvaldiba | 03:54:34 |
56 | Goethals Sofie | Flac | 03:54:54 |
57 | Titova Je|ena | RSU | 03:54:55 |
58 | Derluyn Martine | Early Birds | 03:54:55 |
59 | Vickackiene Lina | B.K. JonasMaratonas | 03:55:01 |
60 | Calitz-Patel Sunny | 100 MARATHON CLUB | 03:56:29 |
61 | Ezera Linda | SmartTEH Team | 03:56:46 |
62 | Geid ä ne Sintija | MENESS APTIEKA | 03:56:48 |
63 | Lawson-West Hannah | Accenture | 03:57:14 |
64 | Gurejeva Paula | Ilmajas Kojoti | 03:57:19 |
65 | Aleksiuk Kateryna | 03:58:05 | |
66 | Siläja Elena | Limbazi SKRIEN | 03:58:06 |
67 | Almane Ieva | 03:58:07 | |
68 | Sau Kadi | 03:58:20 | |
69 | Willis Sarah | 03:58:26 | |
70 | Vanaga Zanna | Noskrien Cesis | 03:58:53 |
71 | Beldava Linda | VSK Noskrien | 03:59:28 |
72 | Limanäne Ilze | VSK Noskrien | 03:59:29 |
73 | Urtäne Indra | 03:59:47 | |
74 | Bovin Christina | IK NocOut.se | 04:00:00 |
75 | Stenlund Malin | 04:00:40 | |
76 | Kalnina Alise | 04:00:48 | |
77 | Sniega Ilze | 04:01:01 | |
78 | Muller Julie | 04:02:05 | |
79 | Strazdina Evita | 04:03:07 | |
80 | Abromaityte - Smaize Lina | 04:03:53 | |
81 | Gavare Anita | Maratona klubs | 04:03:57 |
82 | Alksere Baiba | 04:05:27 | |
83 | Vinne Pille | 04:05:28 | |
84 | Fisenkova Allna | RIGAS STRADINA UNIVERSITA... | 04:05:29 |
85 | Jekabsone Signe | EvolutionLatvia | 04:05:32 |
86 | Veite Anta | Rigas valstspilsetas pasvaldiba | 04:07:02 |
87 | Wolfstam Danijela | 04:07:08 | |
88 | Mäkimantila Hanna | 04:08:14 | |
89 | Line Aija | 04:08:17 | |
90 | Dorofeev Natalia | 04:09:22 | |
91 | Grosmane Dana | DG | 04:09:36 |
92 | Putni n a Sanda | RSU | 04:09:39 |
93 | Buharova Vlada | 04:09:43 | |
94 | Gutmane Una | 04:09:44 | |
95 | Väciete Liga | Sportland | 04:10:14 |
96 | Folkmane Liene | 04:10:48 | |
97 | Rove Daiga | Swedbank | 04:10:51 |
98 | Germane Iveta | 04:11:21 | |
99 | Tan Shujie | 04:11:31 | |
100 | Pires Sandrine | SPORTIFS A BORD | 04:11:38 |
Complete results list from Riga Marathon
Results of past years:
Results Riga Marathon 2021
Results Men: Top 100
Pos | Name | Nat. | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bērziņš Kristaps | LAT | 02:38:36 |
2 | Ignotas Marius | LTU | 02:40:24 |
3 | Kļaviņš Uldis | LAT | 02:41:35 |
4 | Maslobojevs Sergejs | LAT | 02:46:52 |
5 | Mueller Michael | CAN | 02:47:47 |
6 | Caics Artūrs | LAT | 02:48:59 |
7 | Stankevicius Paulius | LTU | 02:51:27 |
8 | Vertuls Ivars | LAT | 02:51:56 |
9 | Kaļva Mārtiņš | LAT | 02:54:02 |
10 | Hii Kevin | NZL | 02:54:36 |
11 | Vlasko Sviatoslav | UKR | 02:55:16 |
12 | Eller Thomas | GER | 02:55:36 |
13 | Kegis Gunars | LAT | 02:57:24 |
14 | Yevdokymov Pavlo | UKR | 02:57:43 |
15 | Dzenuška Edgars | LAT | 02:57:49 |
16 | Jasliņš Reinis | LAT | 02:58:45 |
17 | Berķis Viesturs | LAT | 02:58:57 |
18 | Miyashita Hirokazu | JPN | 02:58:58 |
19 | Auziņš Mārtiņš | LAT | 02:59:22 |
20 | Eaton Robert | GBR | 02:59:30 |
21 | Sankauskas Dovydas | LTU | 02:59:56 |
22 | Šauriņš Artis | LAT | 03:00:05 |
23 | Vītols Ronalds | LAT | 03:00:30 |
24 | Ekenstierna Johan | SWE | 03:00:32 |
25 | Trūlis Modris | LAT | 03:01:45 |
26 | Bohdan Andrei | BLR | 03:02:00 |
27 | Akmeņkalns Edgars | LAT | 03:02:37 |
28 | Frigeri Mattia | ITA | 03:02:48 |
29 | Birjukovs Andrejs | LAT | 03:03:09 |
30 | Čehovičs Kristaps | LAT | 03:03:14 |
31 | Markvarts Reinis | LAT | 03:04:20 |
32 | Semjonovs Vadims | LAT | 03:04:55 |
33 | Grīnfelds Egils | LAT | 03:05:18 |
34 | Nufer Martin | GER | 03:06:21 |
35 | Logins Guntars | LAT | 03:06:36 |
36 | Dzenis Artūrs | LAT | 03:06:45 |
37 | Limanāns Dainis | LAT | 03:06:45 |
38 | karpinskis aleksandras | LTU | 03:07:05 |
39 | Strods Kaspars | GBR | 03:07:17 |
40 | Haritonovs Matīss | LAT | 03:07:18 |
41 | Biktimirovs Konstantīns | LAT | 03:07:21 |
42 | Silgals KALVIS | LAT | 03:08:50 |
43 | Brauns Didzis | LAT | 03:09:34 |
44 | Bazhenov Ivan | BLR | 03:09:51 |
45 | Michno Mariusz | POL | 03:10:18 |
46 | Samcovs Agris | LAT | 03:11:16 |
47 | Leemets Kristo | EST | 03:11:43 |
48 | Yeliseyev Sergey | LAT | 03:12:20 |
49 | Witkowski Radosław | POL | 03:12:54 |
50 | Mererand Rait | EST | 03:13:07 |
51 | Skliaustys Valdas | LTU | 03:13:12 |
52 | Grobiņš Ivars | LAT | 03:13:31 |
53 | Stankevičius Jurijus | LTU | 03:13:39 |
54 | Viļums Mārtiņš | LAT | 03:13:43 |
55 | Briedis Kristaps | LAT | 03:13:45 |
56 | Menniks Elvijs | LAT | 03:13:47 |
57 | Blats Daniils | LAT | 03:13:52 |
58 | Caics Edgars | LAT | 03:13:52 |
59 | Shalabi Akram | LBA | 03:14:07 |
60 | Vecvagars Matīss | LAT | 03:14:19 |
61 | Cābulis Pēteris | LAT | 03:14:20 |
62 | Gudēvics-Liepiņš Juris | LAT | 03:14:20 |
63 | Geste Andis | LAT | 03:14:20 |
64 | Rechberger Helge | AUT | 03:14:41 |
65 | Debicki Mariusz | POL | 03:14:59 |
66 | Vetra Martins | LAT | 03:15:23 |
67 | Seitz Charles | USA | 03:16:01 |
68 | Kulmala Janne | FIN | 03:16:40 |
69 | Bērziņš Valdis | LAT | 03:16:50 |
70 | Mārtuševs Kristiāns | LAT | 03:17:26 |
71 | Varčenko Andrejs | LAT | 03:17:40 |
72 | Teteris Jānis | LAT | 03:17:50 |
73 | Openshaw Mark | GBR | 03:18:58 |
74 | Čursins Konstantīns | LAT | 03:19:32 |
75 | Kronbergs Uģis | LAT | 03:19:35 |
76 | Curtis Paul | GBR | 03:20:04 |
77 | Mūrnieks Agnis | LAT | 03:20:42 |
78 | Saveljevs Pavels | LAT | 03:21:38 |
79 | Menniks Mārtiņš | LAT | 03:22:06 |
80 | Vanags Atis | LAT | 03:22:13 |
81 | Pielēns-Pelēns Artūrs | LAT | 03:23:04 |
82 | Krops Edmunds | LAT | 03:23:07 |
83 | Petrovs Antons | LAT | 03:23:20 |
84 | Berzins Karlis | LAT | 03:23:20 |
85 | Grincevičius Simas | LTU | 03:23:22 |
86 | Zaharans Jānis | LAT | 03:23:31 |
87 | Vīgants Emīls | LAT | 03:23:47 |
88 | Mironovičs Ivars | LAT | 03:23:53 |
89 | Bütepage Günter | GER | 03:24:01 |
90 | Uljanovas Vladimiras | LTU | 03:24:12 |
91 | Aleliūnas Paulius | LTU | 03:24:16 |
92 | Kižlo Česlavs | LAT | 03:24:21 |
93 | OBrien Gary | GBR | 03:24:28 |
94 | Ielītis Ivo | LAT | 03:25:01 |
95 | ĀBOLS JĀNIS | LAT | 03:25:05 |
96 | Čuhalovs Dmitrijs | LAT | 03:25:11 |
97 | Sokolovs Denis | LAT | 03:25:37 |
98 | Narkus Gytautas | LTU | 03:25:50 |
99 | Muško Dainis | LAT | 03:26:07 |
100 | Reinumägi Risto | EST | 03:26:08 |
Results Women: Top 100
Pos | Name | Nat. | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Krūmiņa Amanda | LAT | 03:07:17 |
2 | Mataityte Agne | LTU | 03:13:10 |
3 | Urbutyte Greta | LTU | 03:22:38 |
4 | Stankevice Rima | LTU | 03:27:02 |
5 | Banga Hodzajeva Dace | LAT | 03:27:09 |
6 | Gelsberga-Sokolova Madara | LAT | 03:28:09 |
7 | Lambrechts Ilse | BEL | 03:32:18 |
8 | Meirēna Linda | LAT | 03:36:30 |
9 | Leščinska Ilze | LAT | 03:37:22 |
10 | Ģērmane Inese | LAT | 03:39:24 |
11 | Putniņa Līga | LAT | 03:41:20 |
12 | Cebura Elizabete | LAT | 03:41:59 |
13 | Areng Liina | EST | 03:42:26 |
14 | Norkus Līga | LAT | 03:42:42 |
15 | Abiļeva Evija | LAT | 03:42:45 |
16 | Tetere Dace | LAT | 03:43:26 |
17 | Reine Evija | LAT | 03:43:52 |
18 | Vovka Olga | LAT | 03:44:24 |
19 | Ivanova Ludmila | LAT | 03:45:39 |
20 | Konovalova Olha | UKR | 03:46:43 |
21 | Šaburova Alise | LAT | 03:46:50 |
22 | Garrido Ramos lola | ESP | 03:47:44 |
23 | Gulbe Linda | LAT | 03:47:54 |
24 | Borovska Hanna | UKR | 03:48:04 |
25 | Dzelme Lita | LAT | 03:48:12 |
26 | Deimante Zane | LAT | 03:49:50 |
27 | Nesterova Ekaterina | RUS | 03:51:58 |
28 | Mineike Natalija | LAT | 03:52:14 |
29 | Radsone Kira | LAT | 03:52:31 |
30 | Neija Gunta | LAT | 03:52:43 |
31 | Pajuste Elīna | LAT | 03:53:21 |
32 | Lagersted Charlotte | DEN | 03:55:06 |
33 | Cannaerts Sandra | BEL | 03:55:48 |
34 | Nelis Renna | EST | 03:56:23 |
35 | Zikina Katarina | LAT | 03:56:28 |
36 | Pole Kristiana | LAT | 03:56:51 |
37 | Enno Laura | GUF | 03:57:50 |
38 | Skrastiņa Dace | LAT | 03:58:07 |
39 | Toomel Kaili | EST | 03:58:08 |
40 | Veite Anta | LAT | 03:58:39 |
41 | Vilcāne Linda | LAT | 03:58:52 |
42 | Livčāne Rita | LAT | 03:59:06 |
43 | Vāce Sigita | LAT | 03:59:41 |
44 | Beldava Linda | LAT | 03:59:46 |
45 | Dierckx Isabel | BEL | 04:00:23 |
46 | Kalēja Iveta | LAT | 04:00:25 |
47 | Pranyte Lina | LTU | 04:00:30 |
48 | Skrastiņa Dace | LAT | 04:02:05 |
49 | Gavare Anita | LAT | 04:02:43 |
50 | URBIETIENE Zaneta | LTU | 04:03:24 |
51 | Mezhenina Julia | LAT | 04:03:39 |
52 | Rēriha Monta | LAT | 04:04:02 |
53 | Leja Iveta | LAT | 04:04:09 |
54 | Knostenberga Silva | LAT | 04:05:57 |
55 | Linē Aija | LAT | 04:06:09 |
56 | Salikova Daria | RUS | 04:06:51 |
57 | Laas Eike | EST | 04:06:57 |
58 | Ezera Linda | LAT | 04:08:10 |
59 | Gutsche Viktoria | GER | 04:08:19 |
60 | Fabrizius Olga | GER | 04:08:19 |
61 | Briede Aija | LAT | 04:08:53 |
62 | Ģērmane Iveta | LAT | 04:09:19 |
63 | Pazare Marika | LAT | 04:09:25 |
64 | Folkmane Liene | LAT | 04:10:40 |
65 | Troņenkova Kristīne | LAT | 04:11:25 |
66 | Ļežaņina Jekaterina | LAT | 04:11:46 |
67 | Saulite Ineta | LAT | 04:12:04 |
68 | Šīrone Zane | LAT | 04:13:50 |
69 | Fisenkova Alīna | LAT | 04:14:08 |
70 | Skārda Dzintra | LAT | 04:14:52 |
71 | Korvenoja Tiina | FIN | 04:16:14 |
72 | Saidova Zane | LAT | 04:16:38 |
73 | Urmane-Brahmane Sanita | LAT | 04:16:50 |
74 | SLOTIŅA DACE | LAT | 04:17:38 |
75 | Draper Mandy | GBR | 04:19:19 |
76 | Čurkste Alise | LAT | 04:20:17 |
77 | Kurme Baiba | LAT | 04:21:03 |
78 | Vilkotite Ramona | LAT | 04:21:25 |
79 | Easter Madeleine | USA | 04:22:03 |
80 | Sanchez Elizabete | LAT | 04:23:23 |
81 | Kroes Annemiek | NED | 04:24:36 |
82 | Van den Bos Anneke | BEL | 04:24:50 |
83 | Liepiņa arta | LAT | 04:25:15 |
84 | Gusare Ginta | LAT | 04:25:17 |
85 | Fomenko Olena | UKR | 04:25:24 |
86 | Pūce Ieva | LAT | 04:26:15 |
87 | Franke Elke | GER | 04:27:28 |
88 | Skrastiņa Vineta | LAT | 04:28:49 |
89 | Trifonova Marija | LAT | 04:28:50 |
90 | Maranik Maarja | EST | 04:29:26 |
91 | Vilcāne Ginta | LAT | 04:29:36 |
92 | Birģele Santa | LAT | 04:29:38 |
93 | Skudrīte Zane | LAT | 04:29:59 |
94 | Danilāne Linda | LAT | 04:30:19 |
95 | Lāce Paula | LAT | 04:33:15 |
96 | Gulbinska Egija | LAT | 04:34:39 |
97 | Strack Judith | GER | 04:37:03 |
98 | Putniņa Sanda | LAT | 04:37:08 |
99 | IZĀKA LAUMA | LAT | 04:37:17 |
100 | Ričika Agnese | LAT | 04:38:01 |
Kommentare zum Artikel
Alle Kommentare und Meinungen zu diesem Beitrag