The LIVE-Results and official rankings from the Double Bridge Run 2024 in Pensacola, Florida.
The result lists from Pensacola Double Bridge Run (15k and 5k) on February 3, 2024. On this page you can also find the rankings from previous years (2020, 2022, 2023).
Results Pensacola Double Bridge Run 2024
Pos | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Zachary Fenton | 48:43:00 |
2 | Caleb Carmichael | 50:47:00 |
3 | Nick Morken | 51:13:00 |
4 | Drew Beroset | 51:24:00 |
5 | Xander Mclaughlin | 51:48:00 |
6 | Samuel Busa | 51:54:00 |
7 | Nathan Deboutez | 52:20:00 |
8 | Carson King | 52:40:00 |
9 | Tommy James | 53:11:00 |
10 | Cademon Galloway | 53:14:00 |
11 | Joseph Ozgar | 53:31:00 |
12 | Cody Parker | 53:53:00 |
13 | Jack Tyner | 53:57:00 |
14 | Tony Gatter | 54:00:00 |
15 | Matthew Cervon | 54:08:00 |
16 | Kyle Coffey | 54:15:00 |
17 | Maxwell Rankin | 54:48:00 |
18 | Brendan Delaney | 55:10:00 |
19 | Adam White | 55:30:00 |
20 | Brandon Alverson | 56:00:00 |
21 | Tobia Martens | 56:56:00 |
22 | Bowen Spear | 57:02:00 |
23 | Heath Maguire | 57:27:00 |
24 | Justin Briggs | 57:39:00 |
25 | Dayan Mitchell | 57:57:00 |
26 | James Presley | 58:09:00 |
27 | Aidan Baker | 58:09:00 |
28 | Agustin Echazarreta | 58:26:00 |
29 | Steve Harris | 58:29:00 |
30 | Aza Boykin | 58:34:00 |
31 | Kahlil Miller | 58:34:00 |
32 | James Hickman | 58:43:00 |
33 | Lincoln Lucas | 58:49:00 |
34 | Ethan Sohn | 58:50:00 |
35 | Austin Knapp | 59:00:00 |
36 | Hector Martinez | 59:01:00 |
37 | Carson Ohman | 59:29:00 |
38 | Athan Peterson | 01:00:02 |
39 | Rio Trichler | 01:00:04 |
40 | Nicholas Brock | 01:00:12 |
41 | Zachery Wyatt | 01:00:17 |
42 | Blake Mcconkay | 01:00:39 |
43 | Riley Watson | 01:00:49 |
44 | Jeffrey Duckworth | 01:00:55 |
45 | Tyler Boclair | 01:01:00 |
46 | Jeremiah Small | 01:01:04 |
47 | Alastair Casler | 01:01:17 |
48 | Eric Preininger | 01:01:23 |
49 | Jacob Kohn | 01:02:06 |
50 | Paul Sullivan | 01:02:09 |
51 | Sean Haremza | 01:02:10 |
52 | Drew Birx | 01:02:25 |
53 | Yancey Ream | 01:02:40 |
54 | Jeffers Pascal | 01:02:41 |
55 | Johnny Gonzalez | 01:02:53 |
56 | Nicholas Theodossiou | 01:03:14 |
57 | Dan Bowring | 01:03:17 |
58 | Kenneth Love | 01:03:20 |
59 | Josh Teyler | 01:03:24 |
60 | Justin Gates | 01:03:40 |
61 | Joseph Watson | 01:03:42 |
62 | Adam Mcpherson | 01:03:43 |
63 | Samuel Brown | 01:03:44 |
64 | Dylan Woodbridge | 01:03:52 |
65 | Ryan Crisco | 01:04:01 |
66 | Alex Bookout | 01:04:02 |
67 | Chad Lynch | 01:04:13 |
68 | Andrew Imre | 01:04:34 |
69 | Antonio Brooks | 01:04:36 |
70 | Craig Henry | 01:04:45 |
71 | Ty Troelstrup | 01:05:01 |
72 | Greg Dawson | 01:05:06 |
73 | Jacob Barnett | 01:05:08 |
74 | Tony Ferguson | 01:05:11 |
75 | Stephen Pitre | 01:05:12 |
76 | Noah Imre | 01:05:21 |
77 | Mathew Tupper | 01:05:24 |
78 | Jamie Lewis | 01:05:39 |
79 | Micaiah Rockwell | 01:05:41 |
80 | Jessy Gallegos | 01:05:55 |
81 | Keith Evans | 01:06:00 |
82 | Evan May | 01:06:03 |
83 | Nicholas Otto | 01:06:03 |
84 | Kyle Stout | 01:06:15 |
85 | Kelvin Agee | 01:06:18 |
86 | Luke Meyer | 01:06:19 |
87 | Joseph Mccreary | 01:06:26 |
88 | Noa Pagatpatan | 01:06:30 |
89 | Jack Tona | 01:06:31 |
90 | Adrian Divittorio | 01:06:32 |
91 | Mason Youberg | 01:06:36 |
92 | Raymond Norris | 01:06:38 |
93 | Kyle Li | 01:06:43 |
94 | Monty Mcintyre | 01:06:48 |
95 | Liam Manzoli | 01:06:49 |
96 | David Walters | 01:07:01 |
97 | Durkin Mccarthy | 01:07:22 |
98 | Chad Welsh | 01:07:26 |
99 | Jacob Pitchford | 01:07:27 |
100 | Christopher Salgado | 01:07:29 |
Ranking Women 2024:
Pos | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Rachel Kennedy | 54:14:00 |
2 | Renee Lynch | 59:08:00 |
3 | Logan Watson | 01:00:53 |
4 | Jessica Chappell | 01:01:11 |
5 | Jessica Jones | 01:01:24 |
6 | Amy Lyon | 01:02:26 |
7 | Katie Beroset | 01:02:36 |
8 | Bailey Howell | 01:03:24 |
9 | Natalie Goddard | 01:04:01 |
10 | Geena Loesch | 01:04:34 |
11 | Elli Sellinger | 01:04:39 |
12 | Lauren Murrill | 01:05:22 |
13 | Mackenzie Devine | 01:05:25 |
14 | Makenzie Iorg | 01:06:30 |
15 | Stephanie Rathburn | 01:06:36 |
16 | Tricia Walsh | 01:06:38 |
17 | Mallory Beck | 01:06:41 |
18 | Justine Michel | 01:07:37 |
19 | Yoko England | 01:08:11 |
20 | Elizabeth White | 01:08:31 |
21 | Laura Brewer | 01:09:06 |
22 | Sarah Saris | 01:09:06 |
23 | Kristie Barkauskas | 01:09:23 |
24 | Julie Fink | 01:09:26 |
25 | Mary Otto | 01:09:39 |
26 | Kristen Rivkin | 01:10:05 |
27 | Heather Tucker | 01:10:16 |
28 | Addison Garrett | 01:10:19 |
29 | Kenzley Defler | 01:10:20 |
30 | Ambrea Hobbs | 01:10:30 |
31 | Ludmila Cosio-Lima | 01:10:41 |
32 | Avery Briggs | 01:11:10 |
33 | Lynda Romero | 01:11:18 |
34 | Gloria Persichini | 01:11:33 |
35 | Heather Delapiedra | 01:11:34 |
36 | Stephanie Jones | 01:11:35 |
37 | Beverly Fair | 01:11:42 |
38 | Stephanie Collins | 01:11:45 |
39 | Christine Wagner | 01:11:57 |
40 | Kat Taylor | 01:12:09 |
41 | Dina Stclaire | 01:12:25 |
42 | Brieanne Charp | 01:12:27 |
43 | Rebecca Garvey | 01:12:29 |
44 | Megan Thompson | 01:12:34 |
45 | Kimberly Stewart | 01:12:41 |
46 | Tiffany Pauley | 01:12:46 |
47 | Callie Roeder | 01:12:47 |
48 | Kaitlin Lockridge | 01:12:59 |
49 | Jeannie Runyon | 01:13:17 |
50 | Alexandria Ballinger | 01:13:23 |
51 | Morgan Burkett | 01:13:24 |
52 | Claire Jones | 01:13:46 |
53 | Melissa Neild | 01:14:01 |
54 | Lesley Leonard | 01:14:02 |
55 | Elizabeth Sverak | 01:14:03 |
56 | Tessa Kowalski | 01:14:05 |
57 | Ginger Jennings | 01:14:05 |
58 | Melissa Adams | 01:14:17 |
59 | Rachael Bonner | 01:14:18 |
60 | Alana Frost | 01:14:25 |
61 | Jessica Dominguez | 01:14:39 |
62 | Marilin Kelley | 01:14:47 |
63 | Jadyn Yoder | 01:14:56 |
64 | Tricia Pharr | 01:15:05 |
65 | Lila Cornelio | 01:15:18 |
66 | Helen-Hanson Smith | 01:15:23 |
67 | Christine Murrell | 01:15:39 |
68 | Mary Vanderheyden | 01:15:40 |
69 | Kelly Lebeau | 01:15:40 |
70 | Jennifer Bisson | 01:15:41 |
71 | Destinee Mcmullan | 01:15:44 |
72 | Nicole Rendos | 01:15:48 |
73 | Julie Penico | 01:15:56 |
74 | Cydney Colley | 01:15:59 |
75 | Paige Knerl | 01:16:11 |
76 | Laura Baltazar | 01:16:26 |
77 | Kerensa Palmer | 01:16:32 |
78 | Lisa Howell | 01:16:43 |
79 | Ellen Jauncey | 01:16:47 |
80 | Stephanie Rafferty | 01:16:48 |
81 | Susan Huffines | 01:17:02 |
82 | Taryn Jones | 01:17:07 |
83 | Meghan Nichols | 01:17:20 |
84 | Jennifer Guernsey | 01:17:21 |
85 | Kiara Roman Gonzalez | 01:17:26 |
86 | Katie Kingsman | 01:17:28 |
87 | Caitlyn Bradley | 01:17:46 |
88 | Courtney Burgess | 01:17:52 |
89 | Maria Dawson | 01:17:56 |
90 | Stephanie Rose | 01:17:56 |
91 | Nicole Wilcox | 01:18:00 |
92 | Stephanie Sharpe | 01:18:13 |
93 | Ashley Bullard | 01:18:20 |
94 | Claire Cage | 01:18:25 |
95 | Jennifer House | 01:18:26 |
96 | Zoey Matthews | 01:18:33 |
97 | Mari Boczar | 01:18:34 |
98 | Reilly Schindler | 01:18:37 |
99 | Molly Lamb | 01:18:43 |
100 | Madeleine Malczynski | 01:18:44 |
Complete results list from Pensacola Double Bridge Run
Results of past years:
Results Pensacola Double Bridge Run 2023
Pos | Name | Hometown | Gender | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler Mccandless | Fort Collins | m | 44:29:00 |
2 | Caleb Carmichael | Pensacola | m | 50:28:00 |
3 | Jt Tutton | Pensacola | m | 50:41:00 |
4 | Michael Remich | Jacksonville | m | 51:01:00 |
5 | Craig Sinbine | Wesley Chapel | m | 51:46:00 |
6 | Tommy James | Milton | m | 52:37:00 |
7 | Nikolai Rhodes | Niceville | m | 53:20:00 |
8 | Daniel Wurgler | Tallahassee | m | 53:36:00 |
9 | Rachel Kennedy | Fort Walton Beach | F | 53:42:00 |
10 | Maxwell Rankin | Pensacola | m | 53:49:00 |
11 | Daniel Edwards | Mary Esther | m | 54:25:00 |
12 | Cody Parker | Bay Minette | m | 55:24:00 |
13 | James Presley | Pensacola Beach | m | 56:23:00 |
14 | Val Curtis | Niceville | F | 56:54:00 |
15 | Steven Cranston | Sylacauga | m | 57:02:00 |
16 | Tony Gatter | Mobile | m | 57:03:00 |
17 | Kyle Coffey | Mobile | m | 57:09:00 |
18 | Brandon Alverson | Pensacola | m | 57:55:00 |
19 | Steve Harris | Pensacola | m | 58:02:00 |
20 | Chase Turner | Louisville | m | 58:14:00 |
21 | Bobby Flynn | Destin | m | 58:41:00 |
22 | Gavin Dickson | Pensacola | m | 58:44:00 |
23 | Austin Knapp | Pensacola | m | 58:48:00 |
24 | Anita Atkinson | Milton | F | 59:55:00 |
25 | Christopher Reid | Niceville | m | 59:03:00 |
26 | Rusty Branch | Gulf Breeze | m | 59:10:00 |
27 | Josh Gable | Pensacola | m | 59:22:00 |
28 | Gavin Anthony | Navarre | m | 59:20:00 |
29 | Makenzie Jones | Jacksonville | F | 59:37:00 |
30 | Heath Maguire | Gulf Breeze | m | 59:55:00 |
31 | Renee Lynch | Milton | F | 59:55:00 |
32 | Sergio Torres | Cumming | m | 01:00:21 |
33 | Dan Bowring | Gulf Breeze | m | 01:00:38 |
34 | Aidan Baker | Pensacola | m | 01:03:20 |
35 | Collin Wall | Gulf Breeze | m | 01:01:10 |
36 | Kevin Kropp | Gulf Breeze | m | 01:01:19 |
37 | Gordon Badgett | Pensacola | m | 01:01:48 |
38 | Kenneth Love | Pensacola | m | 01:01:52 |
39 | Natalie Goddard | Pensacola | F | 01:02:24 |
40 | Jeffers Pascal | Navarre | m | 01:02:22 |
41 | Katie Beroset | Gulf Breeze | F | 01:02:33 |
42 | Ava Baldauf | Winter Garden | F | 01:02:31 |
43 | Taylor Davis | Pensacola | m | 01:02:48 |
44 | Noah Imre | Pensacola | m | 01:02:53 |
45 | Camp Jernigan | Auburn | m | 01:02:55 |
46 | Lauren Murrill | Pensacola | F | 01:03:06 |
47 | Steffan Guilbault | Gulf Breeze | m | 01:03:19 |
48 | Julia Alvarez Drago | Pensacola | F | 01:03:27 |
49 | Chlo Rook | Panama City | F | 01:03:26 |
50 | Eric Nelson | Pensacola | m | 01:03:42 |
51 | Jonathan Sigmon | Pensacola | m | 01:03:57 |
52 | Travis Buczkowski | Milton | m | 01:03:59 |
53 | James Hartley | Fayetteville | m | 01:05:09 |
54 | Jacob Barnett | Pensacola | m | 01:04:06 |
55 | Eli Youngblood | Eglin Afb | m | 01:04:15 |
56 | William Law | Mobile | m | 01:04:17 |
57 | Chris Trafton | Niceville | m | 01:04:20 |
58 | Austin Weinman | Meridianan | m | 01:04:22 |
59 | Brian Parker | El Cajon | m | 01:05:25 |
60 | Makenzie Iorg | Pace | F | 01:04:27 |
61 | Stephen Boyd | Brooklyn | m | 01:05:27 |
62 | Michael Hull | Vestavia Hills | m | 01:04:29 |
63 | Josh Kennedy | Fort Walton Beach | m | 01:04:31 |
64 | Paul Sullivan | Boston | m | 01:04:36 |
65 | Yoko England | Pensacola | F | 01:04:44 |
66 | Ian Crane | Pensacola | m | 01:05:01 |
67 | Tony Ferguson | Pace | m | 01:05:01 |
68 | Jonathan Roberts | Pensacola | m | 01:06:06 |
69 | Kenneth Harris | Pensacola | m | 01:05:22 |
70 | Mackenzie Devine | Pensacola | F | 01:05:18 |
71 | Avery Zabka | Maryville | F | 01:05:15 |
72 | Mitchell Zabka | Maryville | m | 01:05:15 |
73 | Skylar Grant | Pensacola | F | 01:05:25 |
74 | Saylor Davis | Pensacola | m | 01:06:38 |
75 | Philip Herzog | Crestview | m | 01:05:38 |
76 | Carson Fabbro | Pensacola | m | 01:06:42 |
77 | Ashton Leckrone | Eglin Afb | F | 01:06:41 |
78 | Geena Loesch | Fort Walton Beach | F | 01:05:44 |
79 | Stephen Pitre | Gulf Breeze | m | 01:05:57 |
80 | Eric Schulz | Tampa | m | 01:05:55 |
81 | Daniel Brewster | Pensacola | m | 01:07:07 |
82 | Kent Eadler | Pensacola | m | 01:07:09 |
83 | Nick Deweese | Auburn | m | 01:06:15 |
84 | Mallory Beck | Pensacola | F | 01:06:17 |
85 | Steven Reynolds | Atmore | m | 01:06:23 |
86 | Ryan Crisco | Pensacola | m | 01:06:19 |
87 | Jeffrey Tharp | Pensacola | m | 01:06:29 |
88 | Taylor Hooten | Cantonment | m | 01:08:46 |
89 | John Daunt | Milton | m | 01:08:55 |
90 | Edie Gage | Milton | F | 01:08:55 |
91 | James Johnson | Pensacola | m | 01:06:39 |
92 | Heather Tucker | Pace | F | 01:06:45 |
93 | Phil O'brien | Cantonment | m | 01:07:58 |
94 | Sasha Brownsberger | Somerville | m | 01:06:51 |
95 | Alastair Stevenson | Loxley | m | 01:06:54 |
96 | Dylan Woodbridge | Pensacola | m | 01:06:57 |
97 | Ryan Bordenave | Milton | m | 01:08:11 |
98 | Jeremy Demass | Destin | m | 01:09:24 |
99 | Sarah Saris | Niceville | F | 01:08:16 |
100 | Bradley Nayman | Pensacola | m | 01:08:20 |
Results Pensacola Double Bridge Run 2022
Results Men 15k - Top 90
Pos | Name | City | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler Mccandless | Fort Collins | 00:44:12 |
2 | Joseph Niemiec | Niceville | 00:47:16 |
3 | Zachary Anderson | Pensacola | 00:48:00 |
4 | Kevin Murray | Pensacola | 00:48:54 |
5 | Caleb Carmichael | Pensacola | 00:48:55 |
6 | Michael Remich | Jacksonville | 00:50:21 |
7 | Tommy James | Milton | 00:52:15 |
8 | Alexander Knecht | Panama City | 00:53:25 |
9 | Julian Tausch | Santa Rosa Beach | 00:53:37 |
10 | Daniel Edwards | Mary Esther | 00:53:55 |
11 | Drew Birx | Cantonment | 00:54:17 |
12 | Jordan Poche | Mobile | 00:54:45 |
13 | James Presley | Pensacola Beach | 00:54:47 |
14 | Phillip Bauer | Destin | 00:55:18 |
15 | Steve Harris | Pensacola | 00:55:34 |
16 | Dewayne Riley | Milton | 00:55:54 |
17 | Jack Tyner | Milton | 00:55:55 |
18 | Gavin Dickson | Pensacola | 00:56:18 |
19 | Maxwell Rankin | Pensacola | 00:56:21 |
20 | Isaac Hennessey | Pensacola | 00:56:34 |
21 | Dominick Zambrano | Pensacola | 00:56:49 |
22 | Bobby Flynn | Destin | 00:57:06 |
23 | Aidan Baker | Pensacola | 00:57:09 |
24 | Henry Casey | Pensacola | 00:57:27 |
25 | Brandon Alverson | Pensacola | 00:57:47 |
26 | Jameson Tubbs | Pensacola | 00:58:16 |
27 | Cedric Torres | Tallahassee | 00:58:20 |
28 | Johnny Gonzalez | Mobile | 00:59:00 |
29 | Kyle Gates | Navarre | 00:59:33 |
30 | Andre Hammond | Shalimar | 00:59:46 |
31 | Michael Listau | Pensacola | 00:59:52 |
32 | Derek Sandblom | Destin | 00:59:59 |
33 | Dan Bowring | Gulf Breeze | 01:00:03 |
34 | Loren Wohletz | Pensacola | 01:00:19 |
35 | Samuel Klockenkemper | Oakland | 01:00:48 |
36 | Joshua Clark | Pensacola | 01:01:08 |
37 | Kyle Mcdougall | Pensacola | 01:01:10 |
38 | Austin Knapp | Pensacola | 01:01:35 |
39 | Jonathan Sigmon | Pensacola | 01:01:46 |
40 | Cody Parker | Bay Minette | 01:01:53 |
41 | John Parson | Daphne | 01:02:18 |
42 | Eric Nelson | Pensacola | 01:02:33 |
43 | James Sasser | Spanish Fort | 01:02:50 |
44 | Hunter Pugh | Brantley | 01:02:56 |
45 | Gabe Lukow | Milton | 01:03:20 |
46 | Daniel Burke | Milton | 01:03:43 |
47 | Caine Kras | Colorado Springs | 01:03:47 |
48 | Eric Veditz | Pensacola | 01:03:51 |
49 | Mark Edwards | Gallatin | 01:04:31 |
50 | Greg Dawson | Milton | 01:04:31 |
51 | Eric Davis | Saraland | 01:04:33 |
52 | Heath Asmar | Pensacola Beach | 01:04:38 |
53 | Adam Glahn | Pensacola | 01:04:43 |
54 | Stephen Pitre | Gulf Breeze | 01:04:45 |
55 | Matthew Boyd | Gulf Breeze | 01:04:47 |
56 | Bruce Barillas | Pensacola | 01:04:55 |
57 | Ryan Bordenave | Milton | 01:05:12 |
58 | Jacob Barnett | Pensacola | 01:05:25 |
59 | Jon Tyner | Milton | 01:05:47 |
60 | Austin Weinman | Pensacola | 01:06:03 |
61 | Philip Herzog | Crestview | 01:06:04 |
62 | Lowen Hobbs | Pensacola | 01:06:04 |
63 | Chris Trafton | Niceville | 01:06:21 |
64 | Tony Ferguson | Milton | 01:06:29 |
65 | Kyle Kirschner | Pensacola | 01:06:30 |
66 | Steve Smith | Pensacola | 01:06:51 |
67 | Hunter Wood | Pensacola | 01:07:02 |
68 | Kenneth Love | Pensacola | 01:07:06 |
69 | Bradley Finley | Milton | 01:07:12 |
70 | Samuel Dupaix | Pensacola | 01:07:24 |
71 | Ian Redding | Destin | 01:07:27 |
72 | Tim Lee | Gulf Shores | 01:07:38 |
73 | Alex Miller | Pensacola | 01:07:46 |
74 | Jacobus Jens | Pensacola | 01:07:54 |
75 | Taylor Hooten | Pensacola | 01:08:00 |
76 | John Pedro | Fort Walton Beach | 01:08:02 |
77 | John Fitzgerald | Milton | 01:08:05 |
78 | Isaiah Logsdon | Pensacola | 01:08:07 |
79 | Leonardo Barragan | Milton | 01:08:12 |
80 | Jim Hartnett | Enterprise | 01:08:12 |
81 | Andrew Lovett | Pensacola | 01:08:18 |
82 | Danny Payne | Treasure Island | 01:08:20 |
83 | Steven Reynolds | Atmore | 01:08:26 |
84 | Keith Cantley | Wetumpka | 01:08:38 |
85 | Jason Shipman | Spanish Fort | 01:08:45 |
86 | Unknown Runner | 01:08:46 | |
87 | Joshua Maupin | Milton | 01:08:49 |
88 | Brian O'Connor | Fort Walton Beach | 01:08:51 |
89 | Andrew Jansen | Pensacola | 01:08:53 |
90 | Tyler Maxwell | Pensacola | 01:08:54 |
Results Women 15k - Top 60
Pos | Name | City | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marybeth Chelanga | Colorado Springs | 00:56:24 |
2 | Purity Munene | Columbia | 00:56:34 |
3 | Phoebe Clowser | Milton | 00:56:55 |
4 | Rachel Staples | Destin | 00:59:39 |
5 | Gina Kline | Destin | 01:01:14 |
6 | Erin Padgett | Daphne | 01:03:23 |
7 | Natalie Goddard | Austin | 01:03:44 |
8 | Ashton Leckrone | Eglin Afb | 01:04:43 |
9 | April Brookhart | Destin | 01:05:29 |
10 | Geena Loesch | Fort Walton Beach | 01:05:51 |
11 | Avery Briggs | Portsmouth | 01:05:58 |
12 | Mackenzie Devine | Pensacola | 01:06:28 |
13 | Mallory Beck | Pensacola | 01:06:36 |
14 | Heather Tucker | Pace | 01:06:46 |
15 | Kimberly Stewart | Pensacola | 01:07:38 |
16 | Nicole Wilcox | Navarre | 01:09:20 |
17 | Kate Neal | Prattville | 01:09:20 |
18 | Laura Brewer | Pensacola Beach | 01:09:22 |
19 | Grete Bitner | Gulf Breeze | 01:09:38 |
20 | Julie Fink | Pensacola | 01:09:41 |
21 | Stephanie Rafferty | Pensacola | 01:09:50 |
22 | Rebecca Yasunaga | Pensacola | 01:10:07 |
23 | Riley Orr | Cantonment | 01:10:08 |
24 | Lisa Aylstock | Gulf Breeze | 01:10:13 |
25 | Savanah Pipkin | Pensacola | 01:10:15 |
26 | Marilin Kelley | Murfreesboro | 01:10:54 |
27 | Andra Bruce | Mobile | 01:11:05 |
28 | Morgan Burkett | Pensacola | 01:11:26 |
29 | Macy Williams | Pensacola | 01:11:31 |
30 | Maggie Chappell | Lauderdale | 01:11:31 |
31 | Stephanie Collins | Pensacola | 01:11:58 |
32 | Beverly Fair | Gulf Breeze | 01:11:58 |
33 | Michelle Rotton | Montgomery | 01:12:00 |
34 | Chandalar Pensley | Meridian | 01:12:01 |
35 | Nina Ragle | Pensacola | 01:12:03 |
36 | Gabriela Garza | Pensacola | 01:12:06 |
37 | Deborah Boland | Gulf Breeze | 01:12:08 |
38 | Rachael Paszko | Asheville | 01:12:34 |
39 | Elizabeth Orr | Pensacola | 01:12:41 |
40 | Kristyn Wing | Orange Beach | 01:12:59 |
41 | Jessica Oram | Pensacola | 01:12:59 |
42 | Colette Lebeau | Pueblo | 01:13:05 |
43 | Zibby Harvey | Pensacola | 01:13:15 |
44 | Caroline Foley | Pensacola | 01:13:15 |
45 | Sophie Nichols | Pensacola | 01:13:16 |
46 | Tricia Pharr | Pensacola | 01:13:26 |
47 | Piper Crossland | Milton | 01:13:40 |
48 | Sarah Ritchie | Pensacola | 01:13:48 |
49 | Anne Shanholtz | Milton | 01:13:51 |
50 | Maxime Copley | Fort Walton Beach | 01:14:21 |
51 | Megan Thompson | Pensacola | 01:14:29 |
52 | Summer Wilson | Milton | 01:14:31 |
53 | Ashley Wolter | Navarre | 01:14:41 |
54 | Morgan Mosby | Fort Walton Beach | 01:14:48 |
55 | Susan Young | Navarre | 01:14:48 |
56 | Carrie Ordway | Pensacola | 01:14:56 |
57 | Brandy Gamblin | Meridian | 01:14:56 |
58 | Helen Cain | Gulf Breeze | 01:15:10 |
59 | Jennifer M Fox | Niceville | 01:15:22 |
Results Pensacola Double Bridge Run 2020
Results Men 15k - Top 60
Place | Name | State | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler McCandless | CO | 00:45:01 |
2 | Justin Watson | FL | 00:49:24 |
3 | Caleb Carmichael | FL | 00:49:29 |
4 | Micah Kemp | FL | 00:50:12 |
5 | timothy richard | FL | 00:50:14 |
6 | Andrew Hodges | AL | 00:51:25 |
7 | DeWayne Riley | FL | 00:52:24 |
8 | Steven Cornelius | FL | 00:53:29 |
9 | Russell Branch | FL | 00:54:11 |
10 | Dhani-Sinaan Harris | FL | 00:54:48 |
11 | Tommy James | FL | 00:54:49 |
12 | PHIL CELONA | FL | 00:55:36 |
13 | Scotty Davids | FL | 00:55:38 |
14 | James Presley | FL | 00:55:51 |
15 | George Heeschen | AL | 00:56:07 |
16 | Don Kerrigan | FL | 00:56:49 |
17 | Brandon Brown | FL | 00:57:05 |
18 | Kenny Pfeiffer | AL | 00:57:25 |
19 | Steve Harris | FL | 00:57:36 |
20 | Casey DeLong | FL | 00:58:34 |
21 | David Stancil | FL | 00:58:53 |
22 | Austin Adkison | FL | 00:59:17 |
23 | Martin Ortiz | FL | 00:59:48 |
24 | James Buchanan | FL | 00:59:54 |
25 | Robert Daiss | MS | 01:00:05 |
26 | Aaron Wallender | FL | 01:00:24 |
27 | Brandon Alverson | FL | 01:00:33 |
28 | Kevin Kropp | FL | 01:00:34 |
29 | Joel Lemons | FL | 01:00:54 |
30 | Jerry Kalka | FL | 01:00:57 |
31 | Sergio Martinez | AL | 01:01:46 |
32 | Leonardo Barragan | FL | 01:01:48 |
33 | Joshua Mather | AL | 01:01:51 |
34 | Charlie Thornton | OH | 01:02:00 |
35 | Loren Wohletz | FL | 01:02:14 |
36 | William Striepeck | FL | 01:02:31 |
37 | Justin Heaton | PA | 01:02:32 |
38 | DANIEL DOLAN | NV | 01:02:37 |
39 | Taylor Davis | FL | 01:02:39 |
40 | Russell Young | FL | 01:02:50 |
41 | Zachary Lane | FL | 01:03:04 |
42 | Stephen Boyd | NY | 01:03:18 |
43 | Jack Tyner | FL | 01:03:22 |
44 | Michael Hawthorne | FL | 01:03:40 |
45 | Jason Weidenkeller | FL | 01:03:49 |
46 | Trey Usry | FL | 01:04:09 |
47 | Jason Shipman | AL | 01:04:16 |
48 | Raymond Norris | FL | 01:04:24 |
49 | Billy Pritchett | FL | 01:04:25 |
50 | Greg Schnoor | FL | 01:04:37 |
51 | James Sasser | AL | 01:04:38 |
52 | Aaron Telatovich | 01:04:39 | |
53 | John Fitzgerald | FL | 01:04:40 |
54 | Mitchell Goldstein | FL | 01:04:44 |
55 | Nathanial Catt | FL | 01:05:12 |
56 | Asher Bograd | FL | 01:05:16 |
57 | Jonathan ALAIS | FL | 01:05:19 |
58 | Steven Odom | AL | 01:05:27 |
59 | Mohamed Muftah | LA | 01:05:27 |
Results Women 15k - Top 60
Place | Name | State | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelsey Hodges | AL | 00:54:31 |
2 | Alice Henley | FL | 00:55:01 |
3 | Lyubov Denisova | FL | 00:57:06 |
4 | Rayleen Hill | NS | 00:58:15 |
5 | Katja Blunden | FL | 00:59:11 |
6 | Zoe Smith | GA | 01:01:36 |
7 | Rachel Staples | FL | 01:02:44 |
8 | Allyson McClain | CO | 01:03:48 |
9 | Yoko England | FL | 01:03:57 |
10 | Karina Allum | FL | 01:04:38 |
11 | Bailey Lawson | FL | 01:04:55 |
12 | Erin McDonnell | FL | 01:05:00 |
13 | Gina Kline | FL | 01:05:09 |
14 | Michele Tierney | FL | 01:05:41 |
15 | Laura Bennett | FL | 01:05:55 |
16 | Mallory Beck | FL | 01:05:57 |
17 | Shelley Westmoreland | FL | 01:06:03 |
18 | Dina StClaire | NY | 01:06:44 |
19 | Katrina Slater | FL | 01:06:51 |
20 | Makenzie Iorg | FL | 01:06:57 |
21 | Amelia Zwiener | FL | 01:07:36 |
22 | Jennifer Neil | LA | 01:07:56 |
23 | Emma Scott | FL | 01:08:00 |
24 | Mary Trufant | AL | 01:08:47 |
25 | Ashley Gast | FL | 01:09:12 |
26 | Lorel Rodgers | FL | 01:09:35 |
27 | Patricia Ericksen | AL | 01:09:37 |
28 | Patricia Fenton | FL | 01:10:10 |
29 | Kaley Morris | FL | 01:10:10 |
30 | Riley Orr | FL | 01:10:27 |
31 | Julie Fink | FL | 01:11:05 |
32 | Beverly Fair | FL | 01:11:14 |
33 | Gabriela Garza | FL | 01:11:18 |
34 | Courtney Lawson | FL | 01:11:44 |
35 | Maggie Chappell | FL | 01:11:59 |
36 | PAULINE ALAIS | FL | 01:12:13 |
37 | Tricia Pharr | FL | 01:12:34 |
38 | Christina Simpson | FL | 01:12:46 |
39 | Christine Murrell | FL | 01:12:51 |
40 | Marti Sumrall | FL | 01:12:55 |
41 | Summer Otten | FL | 01:13:00 |
42 | Hannah Rodgers | AL | 01:13:02 |
43 | Abigail Greenleaf | FL | 01:13:12 |
44 | Ali Tolsma | FL | 01:13:17 |
45 | Jayme Bograd | FL | 01:13:20 |
46 | Macy Williams | FL | 01:13:20 |
47 | Victoria Wells | AL | 01:13:22 |
48 | Sara Jo Ridgeway | FL | 01:13:26 |
49 | Stacy Porter | FL | 01:13:27 |
50 | EMILY KOPAS | FL | 01:13:31 |
51 | Erika Blankenship | FL | 01:13:38 |
52 | Kelly LeBeau | FL | 01:13:41 |
53 | Brooks Ford | FL | 01:13:46 |
54 | Ericka Bitz | FL | 01:13:50 |
55 | Mary Jane Hayden | FL | 01:14:02 |
56 | Katasha Cornwell | FL | 01:14:02 |
57 | Heather Tucker | FL | 01:14:03 |
58 | Mandy sonnen | FL | 01:14:08 |
59 | Maria Okorn | FL | 01:14:11 |
All results and photos from Pensacola Double Bridge Run
More about running in the USA:
Kommentar schreiben