Pin It

The LIVE-Results and official rankings from the Double Bridge Run 2024 in Pensacola, Florida.

The result lists from Pensacola Double Bridge Run (15k and 5k)  on February 3, 2024. On this page you can also find the rankings from previous years (2020, 2022, 2023).

Results Pensacola Double Bridge Run 2024

PosNameTime
1 Zachary Fenton 48:43:00
2 Caleb Carmichael 50:47:00
3 Nick Morken 51:13:00
4 Drew Beroset 51:24:00
5 Xander Mclaughlin 51:48:00
6 Samuel Busa 51:54:00
7 Nathan Deboutez 52:20:00
8 Carson King 52:40:00
9 Tommy James 53:11:00
10 Cademon Galloway 53:14:00
11 Joseph Ozgar 53:31:00
12 Cody Parker 53:53:00
13 Jack Tyner 53:57:00
14 Tony Gatter 54:00:00
15 Matthew Cervon 54:08:00
16 Kyle Coffey 54:15:00
17 Maxwell Rankin 54:48:00
18 Brendan Delaney 55:10:00
19 Adam White 55:30:00
20 Brandon Alverson 56:00:00
21 Tobia Martens 56:56:00
22 Bowen Spear 57:02:00
23 Heath Maguire 57:27:00
24 Justin Briggs 57:39:00
25 Dayan Mitchell 57:57:00
26 James Presley 58:09:00
27 Aidan Baker 58:09:00
28 Agustin Echazarreta 58:26:00
29 Steve Harris 58:29:00
30 Aza Boykin 58:34:00
31 Kahlil Miller 58:34:00
32 James Hickman 58:43:00
33 Lincoln Lucas 58:49:00
34 Ethan Sohn 58:50:00
35 Austin Knapp 59:00:00
36 Hector Martinez 59:01:00
37 Carson Ohman 59:29:00
38 Athan Peterson 01:00:02
39 Rio Trichler 01:00:04
40 Nicholas Brock 01:00:12
41 Zachery Wyatt 01:00:17
42 Blake Mcconkay 01:00:39
43 Riley Watson 01:00:49
44 Jeffrey Duckworth 01:00:55
45 Tyler Boclair 01:01:00
46 Jeremiah Small 01:01:04
47 Alastair Casler 01:01:17
48 Eric Preininger 01:01:23
49 Jacob Kohn 01:02:06
50 Paul Sullivan 01:02:09
51 Sean Haremza 01:02:10
52 Drew Birx 01:02:25
53 Yancey Ream 01:02:40
54 Jeffers Pascal 01:02:41
55 Johnny Gonzalez 01:02:53
56 Nicholas Theodossiou 01:03:14
57 Dan Bowring 01:03:17
58 Kenneth Love 01:03:20
59 Josh Teyler 01:03:24
60 Justin Gates 01:03:40
61 Joseph Watson 01:03:42
62 Adam Mcpherson 01:03:43
63 Samuel Brown 01:03:44
64 Dylan Woodbridge 01:03:52
65 Ryan Crisco 01:04:01
66 Alex Bookout 01:04:02
67 Chad Lynch 01:04:13
68 Andrew Imre 01:04:34
69 Antonio Brooks 01:04:36
70 Craig Henry 01:04:45
71 Ty Troelstrup 01:05:01
72 Greg Dawson 01:05:06
73 Jacob Barnett 01:05:08
74 Tony Ferguson 01:05:11
75 Stephen Pitre 01:05:12
76 Noah Imre 01:05:21
77 Mathew Tupper 01:05:24
78 Jamie Lewis 01:05:39
79 Micaiah Rockwell 01:05:41
80 Jessy Gallegos 01:05:55
81 Keith Evans 01:06:00
82 Evan May 01:06:03
83 Nicholas Otto 01:06:03
84 Kyle Stout 01:06:15
85 Kelvin Agee 01:06:18
86 Luke Meyer 01:06:19
87 Joseph Mccreary 01:06:26
88 Noa Pagatpatan 01:06:30
89 Jack Tona 01:06:31
90 Adrian Divittorio 01:06:32
91 Mason Youberg 01:06:36
92 Raymond Norris 01:06:38
93 Kyle Li 01:06:43
94 Monty Mcintyre 01:06:48
95 Liam Manzoli 01:06:49
96 David Walters 01:07:01
97 Durkin Mccarthy 01:07:22
98 Chad Welsh 01:07:26
99 Jacob Pitchford 01:07:27
100 Christopher Salgado 01:07:29

 

Ranking Women 2024:

PosNameTime
1 Rachel Kennedy 54:14:00
2 Renee Lynch 59:08:00
3 Logan Watson 01:00:53
4 Jessica Chappell 01:01:11
5 Jessica Jones 01:01:24
6 Amy Lyon 01:02:26
7 Katie Beroset 01:02:36
8 Bailey Howell 01:03:24
9 Natalie Goddard 01:04:01
10 Geena Loesch 01:04:34
11 Elli Sellinger 01:04:39
12 Lauren Murrill 01:05:22
13 Mackenzie Devine 01:05:25
14 Makenzie Iorg 01:06:30
15 Stephanie Rathburn 01:06:36
16 Tricia Walsh 01:06:38
17 Mallory Beck 01:06:41
18 Justine Michel 01:07:37
19 Yoko England 01:08:11
20 Elizabeth White 01:08:31
21 Laura Brewer 01:09:06
22 Sarah Saris 01:09:06
23 Kristie Barkauskas 01:09:23
24 Julie Fink 01:09:26
25 Mary Otto 01:09:39
26 Kristen Rivkin 01:10:05
27 Heather Tucker 01:10:16
28 Addison Garrett 01:10:19
29 Kenzley Defler 01:10:20
30 Ambrea Hobbs 01:10:30
31 Ludmila Cosio-Lima 01:10:41
32 Avery Briggs 01:11:10
33 Lynda Romero 01:11:18
34 Gloria Persichini 01:11:33
35 Heather Delapiedra 01:11:34
36 Stephanie Jones 01:11:35
37 Beverly Fair 01:11:42
38 Stephanie Collins 01:11:45
39 Christine Wagner 01:11:57
40 Kat Taylor 01:12:09
41 Dina Stclaire 01:12:25
42 Brieanne Charp 01:12:27
43 Rebecca Garvey 01:12:29
44 Megan Thompson 01:12:34
45 Kimberly Stewart 01:12:41
46 Tiffany Pauley 01:12:46
47 Callie Roeder 01:12:47
48 Kaitlin Lockridge 01:12:59
49 Jeannie Runyon 01:13:17
50 Alexandria Ballinger 01:13:23
51 Morgan Burkett 01:13:24
52 Claire Jones 01:13:46
53 Melissa Neild 01:14:01
54 Lesley Leonard 01:14:02
55 Elizabeth Sverak 01:14:03
56 Tessa Kowalski 01:14:05
57 Ginger Jennings 01:14:05
58 Melissa Adams 01:14:17
59 Rachael Bonner 01:14:18
60 Alana Frost 01:14:25
61 Jessica Dominguez 01:14:39
62 Marilin Kelley 01:14:47
63 Jadyn Yoder 01:14:56
64 Tricia Pharr 01:15:05
65 Lila Cornelio 01:15:18
66 Helen-Hanson Smith 01:15:23
67 Christine Murrell 01:15:39
68 Mary Vanderheyden 01:15:40
69 Kelly Lebeau 01:15:40
70 Jennifer Bisson 01:15:41
71 Destinee Mcmullan 01:15:44
72 Nicole Rendos 01:15:48
73 Julie Penico 01:15:56
74 Cydney Colley 01:15:59
75 Paige Knerl 01:16:11
76 Laura Baltazar 01:16:26
77 Kerensa Palmer 01:16:32
78 Lisa Howell 01:16:43
79 Ellen Jauncey 01:16:47
80 Stephanie Rafferty 01:16:48
81 Susan Huffines 01:17:02
82 Taryn Jones 01:17:07
83 Meghan Nichols 01:17:20
84 Jennifer Guernsey 01:17:21
85 Kiara Roman Gonzalez 01:17:26
86 Katie Kingsman 01:17:28
87 Caitlyn Bradley 01:17:46
88 Courtney Burgess 01:17:52
89 Maria Dawson 01:17:56
90 Stephanie Rose 01:17:56
91 Nicole Wilcox 01:18:00
92 Stephanie Sharpe 01:18:13
93 Ashley Bullard 01:18:20
94 Claire Cage 01:18:25
95 Jennifer House 01:18:26
96 Zoey Matthews 01:18:33
97 Mari Boczar 01:18:34
98 Reilly Schindler 01:18:37
99 Molly Lamb 01:18:43
100 Madeleine Malczynski 01:18:44

Complete results list from Pensacola Double Bridge Run


Results of past years:

Results Pensacola Double Bridge Run 2023

PosNameHometownGenderTime
1 Tyler Mccandless Fort Collins m 44:29:00
2 Caleb Carmichael Pensacola m 50:28:00
3 Jt Tutton Pensacola m 50:41:00
4 Michael Remich Jacksonville m 51:01:00
5 Craig Sinbine Wesley Chapel m 51:46:00
6 Tommy James Milton m 52:37:00
7 Nikolai Rhodes Niceville m 53:20:00
8 Daniel Wurgler Tallahassee m 53:36:00
9 Rachel Kennedy Fort Walton Beach F 53:42:00
10 Maxwell Rankin Pensacola m 53:49:00
11 Daniel Edwards Mary Esther m 54:25:00
12 Cody Parker Bay Minette m 55:24:00
13 James Presley Pensacola Beach m 56:23:00
14 Val Curtis Niceville F 56:54:00
15 Steven Cranston Sylacauga m 57:02:00
16 Tony Gatter Mobile m 57:03:00
17 Kyle Coffey Mobile m 57:09:00
18 Brandon Alverson Pensacola m 57:55:00
19 Steve Harris Pensacola m 58:02:00
20 Chase Turner Louisville m 58:14:00
21 Bobby Flynn Destin m 58:41:00
22 Gavin Dickson Pensacola m 58:44:00
23 Austin Knapp Pensacola m 58:48:00
24 Anita Atkinson Milton F 59:55:00
25 Christopher Reid Niceville m 59:03:00
26 Rusty Branch Gulf Breeze m 59:10:00
27 Josh Gable Pensacola m 59:22:00
28 Gavin Anthony Navarre m 59:20:00
29 Makenzie Jones Jacksonville F 59:37:00
30 Heath Maguire Gulf Breeze m 59:55:00
31 Renee Lynch Milton F 59:55:00
32 Sergio Torres Cumming m 01:00:21
33 Dan Bowring Gulf Breeze m 01:00:38
34 Aidan Baker Pensacola m 01:03:20
35 Collin Wall Gulf Breeze m 01:01:10
36 Kevin Kropp Gulf Breeze m 01:01:19
37 Gordon Badgett Pensacola m 01:01:48
38 Kenneth Love Pensacola m 01:01:52
39 Natalie Goddard Pensacola F 01:02:24
40 Jeffers Pascal Navarre m 01:02:22
41 Katie Beroset Gulf Breeze F 01:02:33
42 Ava Baldauf Winter Garden F 01:02:31
43 Taylor Davis Pensacola m 01:02:48
44 Noah Imre Pensacola m 01:02:53
45 Camp Jernigan Auburn m 01:02:55
46 Lauren Murrill Pensacola F 01:03:06
47 Steffan Guilbault Gulf Breeze m 01:03:19
48 Julia Alvarez Drago Pensacola F 01:03:27
49 Chlo Rook Panama City F 01:03:26
50 Eric Nelson Pensacola m 01:03:42
51 Jonathan Sigmon Pensacola m 01:03:57
52 Travis Buczkowski Milton m 01:03:59
53 James Hartley Fayetteville m 01:05:09
54 Jacob Barnett Pensacola m 01:04:06
55 Eli Youngblood Eglin Afb m 01:04:15
56 William Law Mobile m 01:04:17
57 Chris Trafton Niceville m 01:04:20
58 Austin Weinman Meridianan m 01:04:22
59 Brian Parker El Cajon m 01:05:25
60 Makenzie Iorg Pace F 01:04:27
61 Stephen Boyd Brooklyn m 01:05:27
62 Michael Hull Vestavia Hills m 01:04:29
63 Josh Kennedy Fort Walton Beach m 01:04:31
64 Paul Sullivan Boston m 01:04:36
65 Yoko England Pensacola F 01:04:44
66 Ian Crane Pensacola m 01:05:01
67 Tony Ferguson Pace m 01:05:01
68 Jonathan Roberts Pensacola m 01:06:06
69 Kenneth Harris Pensacola m 01:05:22
70 Mackenzie Devine Pensacola F 01:05:18
71 Avery Zabka Maryville F 01:05:15
72 Mitchell Zabka Maryville m 01:05:15
73 Skylar Grant Pensacola F 01:05:25
74 Saylor Davis Pensacola m 01:06:38
75 Philip Herzog Crestview m 01:05:38
76 Carson Fabbro Pensacola m 01:06:42
77 Ashton Leckrone Eglin Afb F 01:06:41
78 Geena Loesch Fort Walton Beach F 01:05:44
79 Stephen Pitre Gulf Breeze m 01:05:57
80 Eric Schulz Tampa m 01:05:55
81 Daniel Brewster Pensacola m 01:07:07
82 Kent Eadler Pensacola m 01:07:09
83 Nick Deweese Auburn m 01:06:15
84 Mallory Beck Pensacola F 01:06:17
85 Steven Reynolds Atmore m 01:06:23
86 Ryan Crisco Pensacola m 01:06:19
87 Jeffrey Tharp Pensacola m 01:06:29
88 Taylor Hooten Cantonment m 01:08:46
89 John Daunt Milton m 01:08:55
90 Edie Gage Milton F 01:08:55
91 James Johnson Pensacola m 01:06:39
92 Heather Tucker Pace F 01:06:45
93 Phil O'brien Cantonment m 01:07:58
94 Sasha Brownsberger Somerville m 01:06:51
95 Alastair Stevenson Loxley m 01:06:54
96 Dylan Woodbridge Pensacola m 01:06:57
97 Ryan Bordenave Milton m 01:08:11
98 Jeremy Demass Destin m 01:09:24
99 Sarah Saris Niceville F 01:08:16
100 Bradley Nayman Pensacola m 01:08:20

Results Pensacola Double Bridge Run 2022

Results Men 15k - Top 90

PosNameCityTime
1 Tyler Mccandless Fort Collins 00:44:12
2 Joseph Niemiec Niceville 00:47:16
3 Zachary Anderson Pensacola 00:48:00
4 Kevin Murray Pensacola 00:48:54
5 Caleb Carmichael Pensacola 00:48:55
6 Michael Remich Jacksonville 00:50:21
7 Tommy James Milton 00:52:15
8 Alexander Knecht Panama City 00:53:25
9 Julian Tausch Santa Rosa Beach 00:53:37
10 Daniel Edwards Mary Esther 00:53:55
11 Drew Birx Cantonment 00:54:17
12 Jordan Poche Mobile 00:54:45
13 James Presley Pensacola Beach 00:54:47
14 Phillip Bauer Destin 00:55:18
15 Steve Harris Pensacola 00:55:34
16 Dewayne Riley Milton 00:55:54
17 Jack Tyner Milton 00:55:55
18 Gavin Dickson Pensacola 00:56:18
19 Maxwell Rankin Pensacola 00:56:21
20 Isaac Hennessey Pensacola 00:56:34
21 Dominick Zambrano Pensacola 00:56:49
22 Bobby Flynn Destin 00:57:06
23 Aidan Baker Pensacola 00:57:09
24 Henry Casey Pensacola 00:57:27
25 Brandon Alverson Pensacola 00:57:47
26 Jameson Tubbs Pensacola 00:58:16
27 Cedric Torres Tallahassee 00:58:20
28 Johnny Gonzalez Mobile 00:59:00
29 Kyle Gates Navarre 00:59:33
30 Andre Hammond Shalimar 00:59:46
31 Michael Listau Pensacola 00:59:52
32 Derek Sandblom Destin 00:59:59
33 Dan Bowring Gulf Breeze 01:00:03
34 Loren Wohletz Pensacola 01:00:19
35 Samuel Klockenkemper Oakland 01:00:48
36 Joshua Clark Pensacola 01:01:08
37 Kyle Mcdougall Pensacola 01:01:10
38 Austin Knapp Pensacola 01:01:35
39 Jonathan Sigmon Pensacola 01:01:46
40 Cody Parker Bay Minette 01:01:53
41 John Parson Daphne 01:02:18
42 Eric Nelson Pensacola 01:02:33
43 James Sasser Spanish Fort 01:02:50
44 Hunter Pugh Brantley 01:02:56
45 Gabe Lukow Milton 01:03:20
46 Daniel Burke Milton 01:03:43
47 Caine Kras Colorado Springs 01:03:47
48 Eric Veditz Pensacola 01:03:51
49 Mark Edwards Gallatin 01:04:31
50 Greg Dawson Milton 01:04:31
51 Eric Davis Saraland 01:04:33
52 Heath Asmar Pensacola Beach 01:04:38
53 Adam Glahn Pensacola 01:04:43
54 Stephen Pitre Gulf Breeze 01:04:45
55 Matthew Boyd Gulf Breeze 01:04:47
56 Bruce Barillas Pensacola 01:04:55
57 Ryan Bordenave Milton 01:05:12
58 Jacob Barnett Pensacola 01:05:25
59 Jon Tyner Milton 01:05:47
60 Austin Weinman Pensacola 01:06:03
61 Philip Herzog Crestview 01:06:04
62 Lowen Hobbs Pensacola 01:06:04
63 Chris Trafton Niceville 01:06:21
64 Tony Ferguson Milton 01:06:29
65 Kyle Kirschner Pensacola 01:06:30
66 Steve Smith Pensacola 01:06:51
67 Hunter Wood Pensacola 01:07:02
68 Kenneth Love Pensacola 01:07:06
69 Bradley Finley Milton 01:07:12
70 Samuel Dupaix Pensacola 01:07:24
71 Ian Redding Destin 01:07:27
72 Tim Lee Gulf Shores 01:07:38
73 Alex Miller Pensacola 01:07:46
74 Jacobus Jens Pensacola 01:07:54
75 Taylor Hooten Pensacola 01:08:00
76 John Pedro Fort Walton Beach 01:08:02
77 John Fitzgerald Milton 01:08:05
78 Isaiah Logsdon Pensacola 01:08:07
79 Leonardo Barragan Milton 01:08:12
80 Jim Hartnett Enterprise 01:08:12
81 Andrew Lovett Pensacola 01:08:18
82 Danny Payne Treasure Island 01:08:20
83 Steven Reynolds Atmore 01:08:26
84 Keith Cantley Wetumpka 01:08:38
85 Jason Shipman Spanish Fort 01:08:45
86 Unknown Runner 01:08:46
87 Joshua Maupin Milton 01:08:49
88 Brian O'Connor Fort Walton Beach 01:08:51
89 Andrew Jansen Pensacola 01:08:53
90 Tyler Maxwell Pensacola 01:08:54

Results Women 15k - Top 60

PosNameCityTime
1 Marybeth Chelanga Colorado Springs 00:56:24
2 Purity Munene Columbia 00:56:34
3 Phoebe Clowser Milton 00:56:55
4 Rachel Staples Destin 00:59:39
5 Gina Kline Destin 01:01:14
6 Erin Padgett Daphne 01:03:23
7 Natalie Goddard Austin 01:03:44
8 Ashton Leckrone Eglin Afb 01:04:43
9 April Brookhart Destin 01:05:29
10 Geena Loesch Fort Walton Beach 01:05:51
11 Avery Briggs Portsmouth 01:05:58
12 Mackenzie Devine Pensacola 01:06:28
13 Mallory Beck Pensacola 01:06:36
14 Heather Tucker Pace 01:06:46
15 Kimberly Stewart Pensacola 01:07:38
16 Nicole Wilcox Navarre 01:09:20
17 Kate Neal Prattville 01:09:20
18 Laura Brewer Pensacola Beach 01:09:22
19 Grete Bitner Gulf Breeze 01:09:38
20 Julie Fink Pensacola 01:09:41
21 Stephanie Rafferty Pensacola 01:09:50
22 Rebecca Yasunaga Pensacola 01:10:07
23 Riley Orr Cantonment 01:10:08
24 Lisa Aylstock Gulf Breeze 01:10:13
25 Savanah Pipkin Pensacola 01:10:15
26 Marilin Kelley Murfreesboro 01:10:54
27 Andra Bruce Mobile 01:11:05
28 Morgan Burkett Pensacola 01:11:26
29 Macy Williams Pensacola 01:11:31
30 Maggie Chappell Lauderdale 01:11:31
31 Stephanie Collins Pensacola 01:11:58
32 Beverly Fair Gulf Breeze 01:11:58
33 Michelle Rotton Montgomery 01:12:00
34 Chandalar Pensley Meridian 01:12:01
35 Nina Ragle Pensacola 01:12:03
36 Gabriela Garza Pensacola 01:12:06
37 Deborah Boland Gulf Breeze 01:12:08
38 Rachael Paszko Asheville 01:12:34
39 Elizabeth Orr Pensacola 01:12:41
40 Kristyn Wing Orange Beach 01:12:59
41 Jessica Oram Pensacola 01:12:59
42 Colette Lebeau Pueblo 01:13:05
43 Zibby Harvey Pensacola 01:13:15
44 Caroline Foley Pensacola 01:13:15
45 Sophie Nichols Pensacola 01:13:16
46 Tricia Pharr Pensacola 01:13:26
47 Piper Crossland Milton 01:13:40
48 Sarah Ritchie Pensacola 01:13:48
49 Anne Shanholtz Milton 01:13:51
50 Maxime Copley Fort Walton Beach 01:14:21
51 Megan Thompson Pensacola 01:14:29
52 Summer Wilson Milton 01:14:31
53 Ashley Wolter Navarre 01:14:41
54 Morgan Mosby Fort Walton Beach 01:14:48
55 Susan Young Navarre 01:14:48
56 Carrie Ordway Pensacola 01:14:56
57 Brandy Gamblin Meridian 01:14:56
58 Helen Cain Gulf Breeze 01:15:10
59 Jennifer M Fox Niceville 01:15:22

Results Pensacola Double Bridge Run 2020

Results Men 15k - Top 60

PlaceNameStateTime
1 Tyler McCandless CO 00:45:01
2 Justin Watson FL 00:49:24
3 Caleb Carmichael FL 00:49:29
4 Micah Kemp FL 00:50:12
5 timothy richard FL 00:50:14
6 Andrew Hodges AL 00:51:25
7 DeWayne Riley FL 00:52:24
8 Steven Cornelius FL 00:53:29
9 Russell Branch FL 00:54:11
10 Dhani-Sinaan Harris FL 00:54:48
11 Tommy James FL 00:54:49
12 PHIL CELONA FL 00:55:36
13 Scotty Davids FL 00:55:38
14 James Presley FL 00:55:51
15 George Heeschen AL 00:56:07
16 Don Kerrigan FL 00:56:49
17 Brandon Brown FL 00:57:05
18 Kenny Pfeiffer AL 00:57:25
19 Steve Harris FL 00:57:36
20 Casey DeLong FL 00:58:34
21 David Stancil FL 00:58:53
22 Austin Adkison FL 00:59:17
23 Martin Ortiz FL 00:59:48
24 James Buchanan FL 00:59:54
25 Robert Daiss MS 01:00:05
26 Aaron Wallender FL 01:00:24
27 Brandon Alverson FL 01:00:33
28 Kevin Kropp FL 01:00:34
29 Joel Lemons FL 01:00:54
30 Jerry Kalka FL 01:00:57
31 Sergio Martinez AL 01:01:46
32 Leonardo Barragan FL 01:01:48
33 Joshua Mather AL 01:01:51
34 Charlie Thornton OH 01:02:00
35 Loren Wohletz FL 01:02:14
36 William Striepeck FL 01:02:31
37 Justin Heaton PA 01:02:32
38 DANIEL DOLAN NV 01:02:37
39 Taylor Davis FL 01:02:39
40 Russell Young FL 01:02:50
41 Zachary Lane FL 01:03:04
42 Stephen Boyd NY 01:03:18
43 Jack Tyner FL 01:03:22
44 Michael Hawthorne FL 01:03:40
45 Jason Weidenkeller FL 01:03:49
46 Trey Usry FL 01:04:09
47 Jason Shipman AL 01:04:16
48 Raymond Norris FL 01:04:24
49 Billy Pritchett FL 01:04:25
50 Greg Schnoor FL 01:04:37
51 James Sasser AL 01:04:38
52 Aaron Telatovich 01:04:39
53 John Fitzgerald FL 01:04:40
54 Mitchell Goldstein FL 01:04:44
55 Nathanial Catt FL 01:05:12
56 Asher Bograd FL 01:05:16
57 Jonathan ALAIS FL 01:05:19
58 Steven Odom AL 01:05:27
59 Mohamed Muftah LA 01:05:27

Results Women 15k - Top 60

PlaceNameStateTime
1 Kelsey Hodges AL 00:54:31
2 Alice Henley FL 00:55:01
3 Lyubov Denisova FL 00:57:06
4 Rayleen Hill NS 00:58:15
5 Katja Blunden FL 00:59:11
6 Zoe Smith GA 01:01:36
7 Rachel Staples FL 01:02:44
8 Allyson McClain CO 01:03:48
9 Yoko England FL 01:03:57
10 Karina Allum FL 01:04:38
11 Bailey Lawson FL 01:04:55
12 Erin McDonnell FL 01:05:00
13 Gina Kline FL 01:05:09
14 Michele Tierney FL 01:05:41
15 Laura Bennett FL 01:05:55
16 Mallory Beck FL 01:05:57
17 Shelley Westmoreland FL 01:06:03
18 Dina StClaire NY 01:06:44
19 Katrina Slater FL 01:06:51
20 Makenzie Iorg FL 01:06:57
21 Amelia Zwiener FL 01:07:36
22 Jennifer Neil LA 01:07:56
23 Emma Scott FL 01:08:00
24 Mary Trufant AL 01:08:47
25 Ashley Gast FL 01:09:12
26 Lorel Rodgers FL 01:09:35
27 Patricia Ericksen AL 01:09:37
28 Patricia Fenton FL 01:10:10
29 Kaley Morris FL 01:10:10
30 Riley Orr FL 01:10:27
31 Julie Fink FL 01:11:05
32 Beverly Fair FL 01:11:14
33 Gabriela Garza FL 01:11:18
34 Courtney Lawson FL 01:11:44
35 Maggie Chappell FL 01:11:59
36 PAULINE ALAIS FL 01:12:13
37 Tricia Pharr FL 01:12:34
38 Christina Simpson FL 01:12:46
39 Christine Murrell FL 01:12:51
40 Marti Sumrall FL 01:12:55
41 Summer Otten FL 01:13:00
42 Hannah Rodgers AL 01:13:02
43 Abigail Greenleaf FL 01:13:12
44 Ali Tolsma FL 01:13:17
45 Jayme Bograd FL 01:13:20
46 Macy Williams FL 01:13:20
47 Victoria Wells AL 01:13:22
48 Sara Jo Ridgeway FL 01:13:26
49 Stacy Porter FL 01:13:27
50 EMILY KOPAS FL 01:13:31
51 Erika Blankenship FL 01:13:38
52 Kelly LeBeau FL 01:13:41
53 Brooks Ford FL 01:13:46
54 Ericka Bitz FL 01:13:50
55 Mary Jane Hayden FL 01:14:02
56 Katasha Cornwell FL 01:14:02
57 Heather Tucker FL 01:14:03
58 Mandy sonnen FL 01:14:08
59 Maria Okorn FL 01:14:11

 

All results and photos from Pensacola Double Bridge Run

More about running in the USA:

Pin It

Kommentar schreiben

Kommentare zum Artikel

Alle Kommentare und Meinungen zu diesem Beitrag

Senden
 

Weitere interessante Themen

 
 

Trainingspläne Laufen und Marathon

Lebenslanger Zugriff auf rund 60 Lauf-Trainingspläne - für Anfänger und Erfahrene!

Vorteile HDsports Bestzeit Club

 

More sports

 
Bestzeit-Club
 
Blogheim.at Logo