The LIVE-Results and official rankings from the McGuire's St. Patrick's Day Run 5K in Pensacola, Florida.

The result lists from McGuire's St. Patrick's Day Run 5K on March 12, 2022. On this page you can also find the rankings from previous years (2021).

Results McGuire's St. Patrick's Day Run 5K 2022

Results - Top 100

PosNamem/wLocationTime
1 Zachary Fenton M Pensacola 15:38:00
2 Michael Remich M Jacksonville 16:17:00
3 Caleb Carmichael M Pensacola 16:17:00
4 Hailey Myddelton M Pensacola 17:14:00
5 David Marthy M Pensacola 17:27:00
6 Brandon Rouse M Saraland 17:42:00
7 Jack Forbes M Midland 17:46:00
8 Maxwell Rankin M Pensacola 18:15:00
9 Thomas Jordon M Pensacola 18:31:00
10 Andrew Segalla M Pensacola 18:34:00
11 Phoebe Clowser F Milton 19:00:00
12 Martin Ortiz M Milton 19:06:00
13 Corbin James M Milton 19:06:00
14 Victoria Cronin F Tolland 19:08:00
15 Patrick Palermo-Re M Pensacola 19:16:00
16 Renee Lynch F Milton 19:24:00
17 Caleb Locklin M Pace 19:35:00
18 Tommy Mullen M Crestview 19:35:00
19 Izzy Evely F Cornelius 19:39:00
20 Ian Myers M Milton 19:49:00
21 Jay Bel M Pensacola 19:53:00
22 Yakov Levin M Flomaton 20:01:00
23 Aymeric Sannier M Lauderdale 20:03:00
24 Joshua Clark M Pensacola 20:05:00
25 Jay Cooke M Milton 20:08:00
26 Jonathan Kaczanoski M Prattville 20:09:00
27 Ryan Crisco M Pensacola 20:10:00
28 Kai Siegele M Norfolk 20:13:00
29 Jacob Barnett M Pensacola 20:18:00
30 Sergio Lujan M Pensacola 20:33:00
31 Miguel Moroles M Pensacola 20:37:00
32 Jake Sheehy M Pensacola 20:37:00
33 Morgan Viau F Vail 20:40:00
34 Dean Craig M Pensacola 20:40:00
35 Tony Ferguson M Pace 20:42:00
36 Kenneth Love M Pensacola 20:42:00
37 Leah Fenton F Pensacola 20:43:00
38 Zachery Huckaby M Pensacola 20:45:00
39 MacKenzie Devine F Pensacola 20:53:00
40 Konrad Utterback M Sacramento 20:56:00
41 Joshua Thomas M Hanover 21:20:00
42 Max Schreiber M Pensacola 21:22:00
43 Eric Preininger M Mobile 21:24:00
44 Eric Nelson M Pensacola 21:25:00
45 Alexander Quintana M Fort Walton Beach 21:28:00
46 Max Davis M Pensacola 21:28:00
47 Sean Winterburn M Soquel 21:29:00
48 Adam Glahn M Pensacola 21:36:00
49 Heather Tucker F Pace 21:41:00
50 Avery Briggs F Portsmouth 21:45:00
51 Marcos Esparza M Colorado Springs 21:49:00
52 Johnny Rackus M Gainesville 21:52:00
53 Courtney Peterson M Pensacola 21:54:00
54 Austin Weinman M Meridian 21:54:00
55 Myra Tubb F Pensacola 22:01:00
56 Julianne Dennison F Berthoud 22:01:00
57 Christopher Garcia M Navarre 22:02:00
58 Lauren Murrill F Pensacola 22:03:00
59 David Cortes M Gulf Breeze 22:05:00
60 Jeff Bisson M Milton 22:06:00
61 Jared Schmitt M Norfolk 22:07:00
62 Devin Borders M Pensacola 22:15:00
63 Angel Perez M Pensacola 22:15:00
64 Marcus Reaves M Pensacola 22:18:00
65 Tyler Hinds M Pensacola 22:25:00
66 Jaleel Pryuer M Pensacola 22:25:00
67 James Dillard M Pensacola 22:30:00
68 John Keahey M Mobile 22:30:00
69 Josh Stanton M Pensacola 22:32:00
70 Morgan Burkett F Pensacola 22:33:00
71 Garry Burnham M Freeport 22:35:00
72 Kimberly Stewart F Pensacola 22:37:00
73 Colby Lesage M Pensacola 22:38:00
74 John Nguyen M Fort Walton Beach 22:42:00
75 Nick Mccrory M Edmond 22:44:00
76 Beverly Fair F Gulf Breeze 22:51:00
77 Blair Halverson M Pensacola 22:56:00
78 Garrett Landreneau M Pensacol 22:58:00
79 Zovek Chapa M Milton 23:01:00
80 John Brannigan M Alpharetta 23:04:00
81 Michael Koch M New Orleans 23:05:00
82 Jake Pritchett M Pensacola 23:07:00
83 Tessa Knight F Pensacola 23:17:00
84 Ben Stadler M Pensacola 23:18:00
85 Alejandro Hernandez M Converse 23:18:00
86 Jordan Buescher M Pensacola 23:18:00
87 Isaac Mcdermott M Fort Walton Beach 23:21:00
88 Ronnie Vera M 23:23:00
89 Ron Renfroe M Lucedale 23:25:00
90 William Johnson M New York 23:26:00
91 Dylan Dalrymple M Pensacola 23:27:00
92 Colton Simoneau M Pensacola 23:28:00
93 Lawrence Rohling M Niceville 23:30:00
94 Isaac Gomez M Pensacola 23:30:00
95 James Hunt M Pace 23:32:00
96 Carter Hudson M Gulfport 23:34:00
97 Victor Calderon M Riverside 23:36:00
98 Jared Davis M Liverpool 23:36:00
99 Marcel Poracky M Canfield 23:38:00
100 Gavin Radle M 23:39:00

Complete results list from McGuire's St. Patrick's Day Run 5K


Results of past years:

Results McGuire's St. Patrick's Day Run 5K 2021

Results - Top 100

PosNameGenderCityTime
1 Dewayne Riley M Milton 16:17
2 Don Kerrigan M Pensacola 17:06
3 David Marthy M Latham 17:12
4 Johnny Gonzalez M Mobile 18:34
5 Aza Boykin M Pace 18:41
6 Ivan De La Cruz M Lynn Haven 19:12
7 Jason Blaydes M Pensacola 19:41
8 Shai Konnar Ansell F Pensacola 19:49
9 Cameron Foles M Pace 19:59
10 James Baril M Crestview 20:28
11 Michael Schwing M Metairie 21:04
12 Courtney Peterson M Pensacola 21:06
13 Caleb Locklin M Pace 21:10
14 Crowder M M Pensacola 21:14
15 George Tolly M Milton 21:15
16 Myra Tubb F Pensacola 21:22
17 H. Blaydes M Pensacola 21:30
18 Michael Friend M Milton 21:34
19 Toby Hampton M Pensacola 21:36
20 Anonymous Participant M 21:36
21 Brenna Morgan F Pensacola 21:38
22 Kent Perry M Panama City 21:38
23 Caron Shimel F Pensacola 21:39
24 Troy Collyer M Pensacola 21:45
25 Kimberly Stewart F Pensacola 21:46
26 Scott Steurer M Crestview 21:46
27 Noah Imre M Pensacola 21:47
28 Caleb Carmichael M Pensacola 21:47
29 Benjamin Wenger M Milton 21:58
30 Gavin Cardwell M Pensacola 22:04
31 Alex Ortiz M Pensacola 22:09
32 Ryan Fournier M Jacksonville 22:13
33 Leroy Shoesmith M Milton 22:15
34 Kyle Kennedy M Austin 22:21
35 Garry Burnham M Warrenton 22:22
36 James Johnson M Pensacola 22:22
37 Keaton Chavis M Pensacola 22:26
38 Brittany Fournier F Jacksonville 22:27
39 Justin Wilson M Manchester 22:29
40 David Toellner M Pensacola 22:34
41 Steve Anderson M Philpot 22:34
42 Daniel Kipp M Pensacola 22:40
43 Dillon Ruxton M Mobile 22:41
44 James Barnett M Pensacola 22:42
45 Britt Landrum M Gulf Breeze 22:42
46 Summer Wilson F Milton 22:42
47 Dennis Jackson M Milton 22:42
48 Clint Morrow M Milton 22:48
49 Patrick Schwing M Metairie 22:52
50 Patricia Ericksen F Spanish Fort 22:56
51 Mathew Ganly M Pensacola 23:12
52 Ron Renfroe M Lucedale 23:15
53 Brendan Sullivan M Gulf Breeze 23:15
54 Jessica Sellers F Pensacola 23:30
55 William Whiting M Pensacola 23:43
56 Ben Gregoire M 23:43
57 Austin McKeone M Bellevue 23:45
58 Christian Sease M Mount Pleasant 23:46
59 Eric Cantrell M Pensacola 23:49
60 Ashton Nicholson M Pensacola 23:50
61 Michael Crabtree M Foley 23:52
62 Donald Didonato M Navarre 23:59
63 Nathaniel Miller M Pensacola 24:04:00
64 Keenan Blakes M Pensacola 24:09:00
65 Crisco D M Pensacola 24:11:00
66 Trevor Keane M Pensacola 24:12:00
67 Josh Cooper M Pensacola 24:14:00
68 Cassidy Planas F Pensacola 24:19:00
69 Dan Criscione M Fenton 24:26:00
70 Tom Lampone M Pensacola 24:35:00
71 Jay Davis M Lucedale 24:38:00
72 Connor Fenton M Pensacola 24:42:00
73 Tiana Rodriguez F Fort Walton Beach 24:43:00
74 Chase Finch M Paradise Valley 24:45:00
75 Laura Baltazar F Pensacola 24:48:00
76 Jenny Thomas F Pensacola 24:51:00
77 Dickie Rackley M Pensacola 24:53:00
78 Andrew Wiese M Mobile 24:55:00
79 Phillip Lopez M 24:56:00
80 Ben Bowen M Milton 25:02:00
81 Ashley Benson F Mobile 25:05:00
82 Gordie Grellia M Pensacola 25:08:00
83 Nelson T M Biloxi 25:08:00
84 Ashley Basford F Pensacola 25:10:00
85 Will Hurst M Southaven 25:11:00
86 Cory Bronenkamp M Saint Louis 25:14:00
87 Debora Pekdur F Milton 25:15:00
88 Selina Swecker F Panama City Beach 25:26:00
89 Louis Rondinella M Pensacola 25:30:00
90 John Shaffer M Pensacola 25:31:00
91 Shirley Winfield F Jay 25:39:00
92 Ethan Mausteller M Pace 25:45:00
93 Austin Satterfield F Pensacola 25:46:00
94 Bryce Potter M Cantonment 25:49:00
95 Evan Stojak M Pensacola 25:49:00
96 Rachel Carrow F Milton 25:55:00
97 Harrison Rennell M Pace 25:57:00
98 Joe Polhamus M Navarre 26:06:00
99 Dennis Profitt M Pensacola 26:08:00
100 Stephen Smith M Ocean Springs 26:16:00

All results and photos from McGuire's St. Patrick's Day Run 5K

Blogheim.at Logo