The LIVE-Results and official rankings from the Liverpool Half Marathon 2024 in UK.

The result lists from Liverpool Half Marathon and 10 Mile on March 17, 2024. On this page you can also find the rankings from previous years (2020, 2022, 2023).

Results Liverpool Half Marathon 2024

PlaceNameClubTime
1 Matt Crehan St. Helens Sutton A.C. 01:08:04
2 Ian Lawton Prime Triathlon Coaching 01:08:18
3 Harry Lupton Charnwood Ac 01:10:05
4 Dejene Gezimu Liverpool Harriers & Ac 01:10:12
5 Jürg Weber 01:12:29
6 James Wyatt Mossley Hill Ac 01:12:33
7 Conor Sarsfield 01:12:43
8 David Meehan Tulla Athletic Club 01:13:16
9 Joshua Makin 01:13:25
10 Richard Horton 01:13:58
11 William Howard 01:14:07
12 Niall Gilchrist Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:14:12
13 Matthew Gawne Altrincham & District Ac 01:14:25
14 William Buswell Brighton & Hove City Ac 01:14:24
15 Mark Lloyd 01:14:43
16 Joshua Andrew Wigan Harriers 01:14:46
17 Anthony Taylor Salford Harriers & Ac 01:14:55
18 George Coiley Hallamshire Harriers 01:14:55
19 Louis Hatton Wirral Ac 01:15:08
20 Lewis Overend 01:15:08
21 Michael Whitham Altrincham & District Ac 01:15:11
22 Michael Cheverton 01:15:16
23 Alex Cowin Penny Lane Striders 01:15:35
24 Jonathan Biddle Cannock & Stafford Ac 01:15:39
25 Liam O’Brien 01:15:38
26 Ben Pease Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & Ac 01:15:43
27 Daniel Bailey 01:15:51
28 Robert Eagles Penny Lane Striders 01:16:15
29 Paul Martin North Endurance 01:16:16
30 George Booth St Albans Striders 01:16:18
31 Adrian Roach Liverpool Harriers & Ac 01:16:36
32 Alistair Leivers Lytham St Annes Rr Club 01:16:38
33 Ben Sweeney North Endurance 01:16:55
34 Robert Duggleby Queens Park Harriers 01:17:08
35 Matt Blake St Helens Sutton Ac 01:17:18
36 Liam Brown Kirkby Milers Ac 01:17:27
37 Alex Robinson Holmfirth Harriers 01:17:27
38 Jamie Shingler Ludlow Runners 01:17:32
39 Albert Olivier I Ribe University Of Warwick 01:17:40
40 Thomas Orieux 01:17:32
41 Max Brame Liverpool Harriers & Ac 01:17:50
42 Francis Dickson Kirkby Milers Ac 01:17:56
43 Paul Mcgavin 01:17:52
44 Louis Johnson Mersey Tri 01:18:17
45 Dominic Drew 01:18:19
46 Joe Cleverley Hyde Village Striders 01:18:31
47 Sam Myers 01:18:49
48 Joseph Livesey Liverpool Running Bugs 01:18:42
49 Dylan Redican St Helens Striders 01:19:01
50 Chris Lorimer 01:18:53
51 James Lowe Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:18:59
52 Will Hine Mossley Hill Ac 01:19:21
53 Ian Joinson Kirkby Milers Ac 01:19:17
54 James Brown Herne Hill Harriers 01:19:24
55 Michal Blaszczuk Crawey Ac 01:19:27
56 Andy Weaver 01:19:32
57 Stephen Gordon 01:19:30
58 Grzegorz Niewiadomski Lancaster And Morecambe Athletic Club 01:19:38
59 Ryan Lorimer 01:19:38
60 David Otoole 01:19:38
61 Unknown Male North Endurance 01:19:45
62 Martin Hall 01:19:40
63 Benjamin Stones Mersey Tri 01:19:48
64 Sam Dermott 01:19:46
65 Scott Maule 01:19:51
66 Danny Griffiths Marsh Lane Harriers 01:19:54
67 James Rice 01:19:56
68 Charlie Harding Liverpool Harriers & Ac 01:19:59
69 Sam Palmer Sphinx Ac 01:20:06
70 Will Crowfoot 01:20:04
71 Kevin Owens 01:20:05
72 Tom Crowfoot 01:20:05
73 Alexander Vernon Southport Waterloo Ac 01:20:18
74 Thomas Byrne 01:20:10
75 Josh Donley 01:20:23
76 Nathan Brooks 01:19:58
77 Aleix Palma Creu Groga Triatlo Calella 01:20:50
78 Edward Latham 01:20:47
79 Olly Marshall 01:20:37
80 Kevin Morrissey 01:20:45
81 Jack Manners 01:20:51
82 Jonny Bland Penny Lane Striders 01:20:48
83 Jamie Rutherford Liverpool Running Club Lrc 01:20:57
84 Alexander Waddelove Southport Waterloo Ac 01:20:50
85 Steven Mills 01:20:51
86 Andrew Lyall Kirkstall Harriers 01:20:41
87 Matthew Harrison 01:21:09
88 Richard Jellyman Altrincham And District Ac 01:21:09
89 Stefan Head 01:21:07
90 Iain Macleod Corstorphine Aac 01:20:05
91 Johnny Boylan North Endurance 01:21:25
92 Aaron Spencer 01:21:29
93 Dale Roberts 01:21:03
94 Joan Jimenez Flore Creu Groga Triatlo Calella 01:21:40
95 Tom Mcqueen Redhill Road Runners Club 01:21:37
96 Pete Young Nottingham Frontrunners 01:19:49
1 Fay Hughes Wirral Ac 01:21:43
97 Michael Oakley Beeston Ac 01:21:46
98 Gary Wilton Kirkby Milers Ac 01:21:47
99 Alistair Laird 01:21:45

Complete results list from Liverpool Half Marathon


Results of past years:

Results Liverpool Half Marathon 2023

Results Men 2023

PosNameTime
1. Ian Lawton 01:07:28
2. Corrin Leeming 01:07:55
3. Matthew Crehan 01:08:44
4. Will Draper 01:09:46
5. John Humphries 01:10:33
6. Oliver Chadwick 01:11:14
7. Max Kelly 01:11:30
8. Jack Mcvann 01:11:43
9. Niall Gilchrist 01:12:29
10. Andrew Parkinson 01:12:38
11. Jay Brittles 01:13:47
12. Adrian Roach 01:13:58
13. Harry Tivnen 01:14:14
14. Will Hine 01:14:27
15. James Thomas 01:14:39
16. Paul Edwards 01:15:03
17. Aron Stoker 01:15:06
18. Matthew Brennan 01:15:11
19. Jacob Robson 01:17:09
20. Alex Cowin 01:17:09
21. Martin Peck 01:17:26
22. Will Kozer 01:17:28
23. Robert Owens 01:17:33
24. Dominic Drew 01:17:36
25. Richard Lysons 01:17:37
26. Damian Ziolkowski 01:17:38
27. Joshua Makin 01:17:46
28. David Hamilton 01:17:49
29. Joshua Andrew 01:17:58
30. Sam Palmer 01:18:07
31. Bradley Williams 01:18:13
32. Jamie Rutherford 01:18:18
33. Liam Riley 01:18:20
34. Michael Mckenna 01:18:27
35. Joseph Ball 01:18:30
36. Robert Wood 01:18:34
37. Dominic Wynn 01:18:38
38. Matt Tolefree 01:18:39
39. Michael Harris 01:18:41
40. George Booth 01:18:47
41. Stephen Mills 01:19:04
42. Chris Mckenna 01:19:08
43. Robert Mcgrath 01:19:16
44. Tom Sirett 01:19:18
45. Ben Stratford 01:19:21
46. Jack Butterworth 01:19:28
47. Joe Walters 01:19:33
48. Aaron Spenceley 01:19:40
49. Kevin Harrison 01:19:43
50. Bobby Jones 01:19:46

Results Women 2023

PosNameTime
1. Caroline Brenchley 01:17:54
2. Niamh Donnelly 01:22:44
3. Lianne Milner 01:23:37
4. Ellie Connell-Fielding 01:24:42
5. Carmel Edwards 01:25:10
6. Nichola Sheridan 01:25:20
7. Rachel Jacks 01:26:53
8. Sasha Ryan 01:28:13
9. Vickie Ellison 01:28:13
10. Fay Morne 01:29:57
11. Helena Martin 01:30:04
12. John Hammond 01:30:06
13. Heather Hatton 01:30:29
14. Hayley Fairclough 01:31:45
15. Lesley Connors 01:32:19
16. Crystal Dishman 01:32:21
17. Helen Skipper 01:32:45
18. Rachael Fairclough 01:33:00
19. Lois Varnam 01:33:36
20. Lenka Vidamour 01:33:44
21. Kelly Marrin 01:34:11
22. Gary Horan 01:34:13
23. Phoebe Thomas 01:34:37
24. Maria Kinkaid 01:35:08
25. Alex Harvey 01:35:09
26. Ashleigh Howells 01:35:25
27. Kathryn Adele Sharkey 01:35:31
28. Teresa Medley 01:35:46
29. Zoe Richardson 01:35:54
30. Kimberley Ellison 01:36:15
31. Sasha Yap 01:36:20
32. Anna Howlin 01:36:29
33. Lucy Scott 01:36:32
34. Sharon Samson 01:36:32
35. Abigail Preece 01:37:15
36. Jess Schofield 01:37:17
37. Rebecca Snekkenes 01:37:42
38. Jan Mcard 01:37:46
39. Kirsty Riley 01:38:18
40. Sonia Gascon Lopez 01:38:56
41. Peipei Song 01:39:11
42. Daraann Sheehy 01:39:39
43. Sarah Toal 01:39:45
44. Annabel Harley 01:39:49
45. Fiona Neal 01:39:52
46. Fleur Culshaw 01:39:54
47. Joanne Arundale 01:40:17
48. Lisa Dunne 01:40:29
49. Phoebe Norfolk 01:40:39
50. Sarah Bradley 01:40:39

Results Liverpool Half Marathon 2022

Results - Top 100

PosNameM/FClubTime
1 Joey Stocks M 01:01:18
2 Will Hannah M 01:06:13
3 Ben Taylor M Pensby Runners 01:10:39
4 James Wootton M Liverpool Harriers And Ac 01:11:53
5 Adam Smyth M North Belfast Harriers 01:12:08
6 Ryan Whelan M Joint Dynamics - Gone Running 01:13:00
7 Jay Brittles M Mersey Tri 01:14:01
8 James Hall M Preston Harriers 01:14:53
9 Michal Blaszczuk M Crawley Ac 01:15:19
10 Jonathan Smith M Lymm Runners 01:15:32
11 Daniel Bailey M 01:16:05
12 Michael Williams M 01:16:13
13 Harrison Wood M George Fox Cycling Solutions 01:16:30
14 John Macdougall M Wesham Road Runners 01:16:42
15 Joshua Makin M 01:16:47
16 Jack Wharton M 01:17:18
17 Dan Craig M 01:17:32
18 Benjamin Stones M Mersey Tri 01:17:44
19 Lewis Mullineux M 01:17:55
20 Peter Hackett M Tamworth Ac 01:18:01
21 Lee Steadman M Mersey Tri 01:18:06
22 Lee Brenton M Jersey Spartans 01:18:17
23 Tom Sirett M Ellesmere Port Running Club 01:18:27
24 Danny Welsh M 01:18:35
25 Eoghan Robinson M 01:18:51
26 Darren Tweats M 01:19:11
27 Mark Garruthers M 01:19:35
28 Louis Johnson M Mersey Tri 01:19:50
29 Andrew Douse M 01:20:24
30 Gary Meakin M St Neots Riverside Runners 01:21:18
31 Andrew Walker M Newcastle Staffs Ac 01:21:21
32 Colin Thompson M Helsby Rc 01:21:29
33 Joe Cleverley M Hyde Village Striders 01:21:32
34 Steven Mills M 01:21:33
35 David Wilkinson M Merseyside Fire And Rescue Ser 01:21:39
36 Thomas Gaffney M Marsh Lane Harriers 01:21:56
37 Slawomir Pietrzak M Portobello Running Club 01:22:02
38 Zak Packer M 01:22:03
39 ? M 01:22:03
40 Jack Edwards M 01:22:14
41 Jack Gannon M West Cheshire Athletics Club 01:22:36
42 Gavin Mackay M Lothian Running Club 01:22:47
1 Chloe Wilkinson F 01:23:00
43 Matt Tolefree M 01:23:02
44 Rob Siddique M Rossendale Harriers & Ac 01:23:12
45 Tom Spenceley M 01:23:13
46 Andrew Watkin M 01:23:20
47 Alexander Waddelove M Southport Waterloo Ac 01:23:23
48 James Standish M 01:23:28
49 Danny Griffiths M Marsh Lane Harriers 01:23:31
50 David Light M 01:23:31
51 Liam Ellis M 01:23:40
2 Rachel Hodgkinson F 01:24:12
3 Vicky Bews F 01:24:14
52 Felix Brooks M Tonbridge Athletics Club 01:24:26
53 Mark Baker M 01:24:27
54 Tim Parker M 01:24:28
55 Philip Davies M 01:24:36
56 Paul Williams M North Endurance 01:24:53
57 Mark Ryan M 01:24:53
58 Sam Evans M Marsh Lane Harriers 01:24:58
59 Chris Murphy M Marsh Lane Harriers 01:24:59
60 David Mcdonough M 01:25:00
61 Shaun Callacher M 01:25:19
62 Steven Lewis M 01:25:26
63 James Wheeler M 01:25:32
64 Hamzah Patel M 01:25:39
65 Joynal Miah M 01:25:40
66 Simon Nielses M Il Forno 01:25:42
67 Michael Frawley M Liverpool Running Club 01:25:57
68 Cameron Cox M Marsh Lane Harriers 01:26:06
69 Michael Harris M Marsh Lane Harriers 01:26:07
70 Conor Ohare M Mersey Tri 01:26:07
71 David Bridge M Hoylake Road Runners 01:26:28
72 Paul Curtis M Dockside Runners 01:26:47
73 David Vernon M 01:26:51
74 Alistair Malpas M 01:26:58
4 Nina Anderson F 01:27:03
75 John Hammond M Uts Run Club 01:27:13
76 Ryan Todd M Southport Waterloo Ac 01:27:22
5 Amy Greenwood F 01:27:25
77 David Williams M 01:27:27
78 Cosmin Marius Candescu M 01:27:29
6 Niamh Donnelly F Liverpool Harriers And Ac 01:27:30
79 Neil Kelly M 01:27:31
80 Paul Ryder M 01:27:35
81 Rene Mahlke M Tsv Rot-Wei 01:27:41
82 Ben Fowler M Islwyn Running Club 01:27:43
83 Jim Kerss M 01:27:45
84 Haroon Rashid M 01:27:49
7 Carmel Edwards F Kirkby Milers Ac 01:27:51
85 Oivind Bratberg M Hammeren L 01:27:54
86 Paul Marrion M Dockside Runners 01:27:54
87 Declan Mccreton M 01:27:55
88 David Pope M South Cheshire Harriers 01:27:56
89 Chris Yorke M Prestatyn Rc 01:27:58
90 Harry Phillips M 01:28:01
91 Simon Poland M 01:28:01
92 Philip Riley M Marsh Lane Harriers 01:28:05
93 Garry Joss M 01:28:05

Results Liverpool Half Marathon 2020

Results Men - Top 100 Half Marathon

PosNameClubTime
1 Alistair Rutherford Liverpool Harriers & A C 01:09:50
2 Stephen Campbell Knowsley Harriers Ac 01:12:12
3 Trevor Osborne Dudley And Stourbridge Harrier 01:12:18
4 Chris Pownell Knowsley Harriers Ac 01:12:39
5 Ethan Pierce Swindon Harriers 01:13:08
6 Jonathan Walton Leeds City A C 01:13:57
7 Dean Hanwell 01:14:07
8 Liam Lloyd Swansea Harriers 01:14:13
9 James Wootton Liverpool Harriers & A C 01:14:20
10 Ian Mcbride Royton Road Runners 01:15:05
11 Anthony Taylor Salford Harriers & Ac 01:15:23
12 Adrian Roach Liverpool Harriers & A C 01:15:28
13 Conor Robinson 01:15:39
14 Sam Allen 01:15:49
15 Harry Putnam 01:16:02
16 Anthony Quinn 01:16:06
17 Mark Clair Mersey Tri 01:16:24
18 Jay Brittles Mersey Tri 01:16:49
19 Liam Brown Kirkby Milers Ac 01:16:52
20 Oliver Parry Shrewsbury Athletics Club 01:16:56
21 James Stringer Wootton Road Runners 01:17:19
22 James Wizard Rugby & Northampton Ac 01:17:23
23 Ryan Jones Kirkby Milers Ac 01:17:29
24 Paul Martin 01:17:37
25 Alex Cowin Penny Lane Striders 01:17:40
26 George Booth Royton Road Runners 01:17:57
27 John Macdougall 01:18:37
28 Steven Mckenzie Kirkby Milers Ac 01:18:53
29 Dominic Wynn 01:19:11
30 Dyfed Whiteside Thomas Eryri Harriers Club 01:19:13
31 Peter Fairclough 01:19:15
32 John Agnew Fylde Coast Runners 01:19:23
33 Michael Powell Kirkby Milers Ac 01:19:47
34 Will Hine Mossley Hill Athletics Club 01:19:49
35 Andrew Dunning 01:19:52
36 Thomas Phipps Northwest Endurance 01:19:53
37 Alan Ashton Liverpool Harriers & A C 01:19:54
38 Robert Eagles Penny Lane Striders 01:20:00
39 Andrew Leonard 01:20:06
40 Bobby Jones 01:20:08
41 Alan O'Connor 01:20:22
42 Ricky Pickering 01:20:43
43 Josh P Pearson 01:20:45
44 Andrew Fearns Knowsley Harriers Ac 01:20:46
45 Andrew Picken Blackhill Bounders 01:20:52
46 Liam O'Brien 01:20:56
47 Gary Wilton Kirkby Milers Ac 01:20:57
48 Mike Green Wallasey Athletic Club 01:21:00
49 Joseph Caygill 01:21:30
50 David Wright Southport Waterloo Ac 01:21:31
51 Keith Brand 01:21:41
52 Fabian Devlin North Endurance 01:21:43
53 Joshua Makin 01:22:05
54 Patrick Good 01:22:06
55 Patrick Eaton 01:22:09
56 Louis Johnson Mersey Tri 01:22:20
57 Andrew Harrold 01:22:20
58 Mike Russell Elswick Harriers 01:22:23
59 John Mclaren Knowsley Harriers Ac 01:22:29
60 Alex Rigby Liverpool Running Club 01:22:32
61 Lewis Mullineux 01:22:34
62 Lee Moore Kirkby Milers Ac 01:22:46
63 Martin Thompson Royton Road Runners 01:23:00
64 Boyd Park Southport Waterloo Ac 01:23:05
65 Jose Alfredo Leal Narajo 01:23:07
66 Sean Triggs Kirkby Milers Ac 01:23:20
67 Niles Beadman 01:23:27
68 David Dempsey 01:23:27
69 Ben Senior Ts Harriers 01:23:28
70 Ian Cannings Wallasey Athletic Club 01:23:36
71 Jasper Verheul 01:23:39
72 Andrew Storey Liverpool Harriers & A C 01:23:49
73 Kevin Harrison Kirkby Milers Ac 01:23:51
74 Tom Spenceley 01:24:01
75 Benjamin Stones Dockside Runners 01:24:18
76 Gary Fisher Kirkby Milers Ac 01:24:19
77 Matthew Nethercott 01:24:35
78 Joe Cleverley Hyde Village Striders 01:24:50
79 Ian Jamieson 01:24:55
80 Francis Mannion 01:24:56
81 Steven Lewis 01:24:57
82 Daniel Pownall Manx Harriers 01:25:03
83 Matthew Kinkaid 01:25:11
84 S Ward Southport Waterloo Ac 01:25:14
85 Luke Harrison Penny Lane Striders 01:25:31
86 Paul Curtis Dockside Runners 01:25:38
87 Matt Blake St Helens Sutton Ac 01:25:40
88 Marc Jacques 01:25:41
89 Steve Hughes Lancaster Runners 01:25:42
90 Conall Jager 01:25:43
91 Christopher Lee Liverpool Running Bugs 01:25:45
92 Richard Beesley Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Ha 01:25:51
93 Sam Myers 01:25:55
94 Jurijs Bormanis 01:26:05
95 Tony Lanzarotti 01:26:06
96 James Shirley 01:26:09
97 Scott Robertson Knowsley Harriers Ac 01:26:12
98 Jake Beadman 01:26:12
99 Paul Johnson 01:26:14
100 Dan Alexander Kirkby Milers Ac 01:26:18

Results Women - Top 100 Half Marathon

PosNameClubTime
1 Charlotte Mason City Of York Ac 01:21:43
2 Carmel Edwards Btr Road Runners 01:24:52
3 Rebecca Hannah 01:25:53
4 Rachel Hodgkinson Mossley Hill Athletics Club 01:27:51
5 Jane Mccarthy Ilkley Harriers 01:28:04
6 Jennifer Charlton Eryri Harriers Club 01:28:26
7 Rachael Fairclough St Helens Striders 01:29:34
8 Ellie Fielding Mossley Hill Athletics Club 01:30:33
9 Jennifer Brady Liverpool Running Bugs 01:30:34
10 Kelly Hamilton St Helens Striders 01:30:41
11 Alex Buckley Chorlton Runners 01:33:02
12 Alexandra Reilly 01:34:31
13 Abbie Bulbulian 01:35:27
14 Hannah Graham 01:35:33
15 Becky Burke Liverpool Running Club 01:36:06
16 Lorna Harper Mersey Tri 01:36:11
17 Louise Griffin Tynedale Harriers 01:36:14
18 Louise Dermott Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Ha 01:36:30
19 Kate Kelland Hillingdon Triathletes 01:37:02
20 Beth O'Connor 01:37:27
21 Hannah Frost 01:37:35
22 Katie Georgeson 01:38:04
23 Lucy Helsby Kirkby Milers Ac 01:38:31
24 Jess Evans 01:38:50
25 Maddie Higgins 01:38:59
26 Anita Wolfarth 01:39:00
27 Mandy Evans 01:39:16
28 Connie Grime Penny Lane Striders 01:39:29
29 Rosy Craine 01:39:32
30 Lynn Rees Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Ha 01:39:36
31 Emma Mckenna 01:40:09
32 Samantha White 01:41:10
33 Elan Iorwerth 01:41:12
34 Maria Kinkaid 01:41:19
35 Sundee Denton-Chandler 01:41:21
36 Andrea Bond Penny Lane Striders 01:41:22
37 Laura Dudley 01:41:30
38 Jessica Wells 01:41:34
39 Lesley Connors Vegan Runners Uk 01:41:58
40 Emma Speakman 01:42:04
41 Christina Hoyles 01:42:14
42 Clarissa Giebel 01:42:16
43 Jill Craig North Endurance 01:42:35
44 Jordana Curran 01:42:42
45 Lisa Pugh 01:42:55
46 Sasha Ryan 01:43:03
47 Crystal Dishman Kirkby Milers Ac 01:43:04
48 Claire Cadby 01:43:10
49 Lydia Tinsley 01:43:16
50 Monika Pugeviciute Hyde Park Harriers 01:43:16
51 Sue Spong Havering 90 Joggers 01:43:41
52 Julia Speakman 01:43:50
53 Mollie Isles 01:44:25
54 Non Morgan 01:44:41
55 Alison Hughes 01:44:51
56 Nicola Jones 01:44:53
57 Fiona Mason 01:45:00
58 Jodi Fowler 01:45:07
59 Celia Oyhenart 01:45:09
60 Charlotte Frazer-Cox 01:45:31
61 Heather Banner Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Ha 01:45:31
62 Amy Green 01:45:32
63 Millie Mercer Penny Lane Striders 01:45:33
64 Siobhan Hearne 01:45:35
65 Andrea Woodhead Mow Cop Runners 01:45:39
66 Kathryn Jefferies 01:45:45
67 Nicola Wilson 01:45:50
68 Debbie Rothwell 01:46:02
69 Jessica Ferman 01:46:22
70 Deirdre Long 01:46:24
71 Hannah Warrener 01:46:25
72 Zahra Houston 01:46:25
73 Emily Campbell Chester Road Runners 01:46:37
74 Sarah Armstrong 01:46:48
75 Donna Mckenna Penny Lane Striders 01:46:58
76 Lara Rudin 01:47:06
77 Alice Budge Manchester Road Runners 01:47:21
78 Linda Parish 01:47:31
79 Joanne Bennett 01:47:35
80 Emma King Spirit Of Monmouth Running Clu 01:47:36
81 Katherine Brougham 01:47:40
82 Bethan Kate Wootton 01:47:57
83 Tabby Wright Manx Harriers 01:48:02
84 Leslie Pateloup 01:48:08
85 Liva Baumane 01:48:13
86 Jen Woods 01:48:13
87 Claire Wilson 01:48:33
88 Miranda Clarke Quays Running Club 01:48:39
89 Ann Pritchard Wye Valley Runners 01:48:41
90 Fiona Sim 01:48:52
91 Heidi Rogers 01:48:55
92 Amanda Lee Kirkby Milers Ac 01:49:00
93 Donna Crawford 01:49:11
94 Bhavna Mistry Kirkby Milers Ac 01:49:15
95 Emma Shallcross Mersey Tri 01:49:16
96 Pat Helsby Kirkby Milers Ac 01:49:23
97 Kelly Marrin Knowsley Harriers Ac 01:49:23
98 Emma Kelly 01:49:40
99 Kay Hatton Nwrrc 01:49:51
100 Alison Macdonald Uts Run Club 01:49:51

All results and photos from Liverpool Half Marathon

Kommentar schreiben

Kommentare zum Artikel

Alle Kommentare und Meinungen zu diesem Beitrag

Senden

Weitere interessante Themen

 
 
 

More sports

Bestzeit-Club
Blogheim.at Logo