The LIVE-Results and official rankings from the J.P. Morgan Corporate Challenge® in Rochester.

The result lists from J.P. Morgan Corporate Challenge® Rochester on June 14, 2022. On this page you can also find the rankings from previous years.

Results J.P. Morgan Corporate Challenge® Rochester 2022

Results - Top 100

PosNameM/FTeamTime
1 Scott Loforte M Popli Design Group 17:15
2 Ken Goodfellow M IDEX – Health & Science / Pulsafeeder 17:31
3 Matthew Wilber M Corning Federal Credit Union 18:22
4 Joseph DiFabio M Corning 18:30
5 Josiah Ottolini M Progressive Machine & Design, LLC 18:42
6 Alec DePaolis M IDEX – Health & Science / Pulsafeeder 18:46
7 Nicholas Guarino M Datto, Inc. 18:57
8 Isaac Garcia-Cassani M Corning 19:10
9 Josh Guarino M Datto, Inc. 19:30
10 Chad Byler M IDEX – Health & Science / Pulsafeeder 19:44
11 David Patalano M F.F. Thompson Health 19:49
12 Matthew Pierce M EagleView 20:05
13 Pete Sullivan M University of Rochester 20:10
14 James Derick M Corning 20:14
15 Trisha Byler F International Flavors & Fragrances (IFF) 20:24
16 Andrew Schwingel M Erdman Anthony 20:26
17 Matthew Mayer M JPMorgan Chase 20:32
18 Dillon Hinen M Howmet Aerospace 20:34
19 William Delaney M PwC 20:40
20 Arthur Hameline M Excellus BlueCross BlueShield 20:49
21 Lindsay Piraino F University of Rochester 20:53
22 Aidan Croft M Wegmans Food Markets 21:23
23 Christopher Feuerstein M L3Harris 21:30
24 Jack Broderick M Council Rock Enterprises Inc 21:38
25 Jeff Cogan M YMCA of Greater Rochester 21:42
26 Charlie LoTempio M City of Rochester 21:49
27 Ashley Porter F Corning 21:52
28 Russ Glor M L3Harris 21:55
29 Laura Iafrati F University of Rochester 22:00
30 Evan Bourtis M WHEC-TV 22:07
31 Dan Steiner M University of Rochester 22:07
32 Dan Stark M Paychex Inc. 22:23
33 Thomas Rodger M Paychex Inc. 22:25
34 Jack Erickson M LaBella Associates, D.P.C. 22:25
35 Jackson Standard M Corning 22:25
36 Jeffrey Ingraham M Manning & Napier 22:27
37 Tim Dwyer M L3Harris 22:31
38 John Deiure M CGI Digital 22:34
39 Robert McMahon M First American Equipment Finance 22:38
40 Levi Malone M Calero-MDSL 22:39
41 Christopher Schwarz M L3Harris 22:48
42 Evan Blumberg M New York State Office 22:49
43 Weston Moore M IDEX – Health & Science / Pulsafeeder 22:53
44 Brad Cronister M Manning & Napier 22:56
45 Corey Hurley M MRB Group 23:03
46 Jared Green M Lexington Machining 23:07
47 Rob LaVeck M L3Harris 23:07
48 Grahm Sylvester M Five Star Bank 23:09
49 Brandon Zerbe M Education Success Foundation 23:10
50 Todd Markevicz M APD Engineering & Architecture, PLLC. 23:11
51 Joanna Duffy F L3Harris 23:14
52 Egan Sicker M First American Equipment Finance 23:16
53 Jay Anzellotti M IDEX – Health & Science / Pulsafeeder 23:18
54 Elizabeth Matthews F Excellus BlueCross BlueShield 23:20
55 Prem Kumar M L3Harris 23:32
56 Sarah Cannon F L3Harris 23:36
57 Allen Coker M Manning & Napier 23:36
58 Matt Rodak M Popli Design Group 23:39
59 Mike Bracken M Fortinet 23:45
60 John Mitchell M Manning & Napier 23:47
61 Greg Rowe M D3 Engineering LLC 23:49
62 Jim Hepinger M Corning 23:51
63 Petar Kodzas M University of Rochester 23:52
64 Danner Hickman F Aerosafe Global 23:54
65 Daniel Knopp M Paychex Inc. 23:57
66 Alex Harling M IDEX – Health & Science / Pulsafeeder 24:00:00
67 Colby Shuler M Manning & Napier 24:01:00
68 Daniel Andrus M University of Rochester 24:07:00
69 Jacob Schindler M IDEX – Health & Science / Pulsafeeder 24:12:00
70 James Dawson M PEKO Precision Products 24:17:00
71 Peter Mersich M Akoustis 24:19:00
72 Jon Metzger M Advanced Atomization Technologies 24:24:00
73 Michael Davio M University of Rochester 24:28:00
74 John Shea M Excellus BlueCross BlueShield 24:31:00
75 Keith Pease M Monroe County Probation 24:31:00
76 Bill M MVP Healthcare 24:31:00
77 Max Sertl M Broadstone Net Lease LLC 24:32:00
78 Jason Symoniak M Manning & Napier 24:36:00
79 Scott Bickham M Corning 24:39:00
80 Maurice Clark M EagleView 24:39:00
81 Frank Battaglia M IDEX – Health & Science / Pulsafeeder 24:42:00
82 Andrew Tempest M University of Rochester 24:44:00
83 Rob Schiller M Erdman Anthony 24:46:00
84 Jordan Hosmer M Barton and Loguidice 24:50:00
85 Travis Milstein M L3Harris 24:51:00
86 Dave Smith M L3Harris 24:54:00
87 Jacob Devries M Passero Associates 24:55:00
88 Donald Bigelow M Rochester Institute of Technology 24:57:00
89 Cole DeClerck M Bausch & Lomb 24:58:00
90 Matthew Quinlan M D3 Engineering LLC 25:05:00
91 Charlie Granger M IDEX – Health & Science / Pulsafeeder 25:05:00
92 Phil Klemmer M Wegmans Food Markets 25:07:00
93 Adam Smith M Canandaigua National Corporation 25:19:00
94 Matthew Grimm M Wegmans Food Markets 25:21:00
95 Mike Molinari M Monroe County PD Office 25:22:00
96 Mark Lincoln  M Fairport Central School District 25:23:00
97 Jacob Baker M Council Rock Enterprises Inc 25:24:00
98 Jon Liebherr M L3Harris 25:25:00
99 Ron Sicker M St. John Fisher College 25:29:00
100 Kayla Kulzer F Aerosafe Global 25:30:00

Complete results list from J.P. Morgan Corporate Challenge® Rochester


Results of past years:

-

All results and photos from J.P. Morgan Corporate Challenge® Rochester

Blogheim.at Logo