Blaufränkischland Marathon

The Results and official rankings from the Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon 2024 in Duluth, Minnesota.

The result lists from Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon on June 22, 2024. On this page you can also find the rankings from previous years (2021, 2022, 2023).

Find more beautiful races:

Results Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon 2024

Results Men 2024:

PosNameTime
1 Tebello Ramakongoana 01:00:17
2 Tsegay Weldlibanos 01:02:04
3 Nathan Martin 01:02:36
4 Joel Reichow 01:02:42
5 Andy Bowman 01:03:05
6 Jacob Heslington 01:03:11
7 Andrew Amor 01:03:33
8 Benjamin Olson 01:03:43
9 Luis Orta 01:03:43
10 Michael Ottesen 01:03:47
11 Tai Smith 01:03:52
12 Parker Stinson 01:04:03
13 Jarrod Ottman 01:04:13
14 Adam Walker 01:04:15
15 Joseph Minor 01:04:15
16 John Raneri 01:04:43
17 Mohammed Bati 01:05:05
18 Sean Grossman 01:05:38
19 Tesfu Twelde 01:05:38
20 Alberto Mena 01:05:46
21 Samuel Montclair 01:05:52
22 Garret Ehlers 01:05:55
23 Cole Hoff 01:05:57
24 Adam Wollant 01:06:01
25 Cody Sedbrook 01:06:05
26 Ethan Cannon 01:06:08
27 Johnny Hogue 01:06:10
28 Stephen Paddock 01:06:20
29 Tom Breuckman 01:06:33
30 Jonathan Martin 01:06:34
31 David Ecker 01:06:34
32 Matthew Martin 01:06:41
33 Lars Dewall 01:06:41
34 Tom Cormier 01:06:49
35 Wayde Hall 01:07:03
36 Joe Farrand 01:07:11
37 Tyler Lance 01:07:17
38 Koki Ozawa 01:07:21
39 Connor Reck 01:07:21
40 Nick Jamnick 01:07:22
41 Dominic Korir 01:07:23
42 Austin Crowe 01:07:25
43 Munir Isahak 01:07:28
44 Jack Manderscheid 01:07:40
45 Mitchell Rome 01:07:45
46 Joseph Kehoe 01:07:47
47 John Gutierrez 01:07:56
48 Chad Berens 01:08:13
49 Tom Sederquist 01:08:28
50 Andrew Berndt 01:08:29
51 Daniel Docherty 01:08:37
52 Ase Ackerman 01:08:37
53 Brian Flynn 01:08:40
54 Brett Noecker 01:08:42
55 Scott Behling 01:08:42
56 Matt Braithwaite 01:08:45
57 Ramon Romero 01:08:54
58 Carlos Fernandes II 01:08:55
59 Chris Sloane 01:08:56
60 Trevor Guerrera 01:08:58
61 Matthew Wiersum 01:09:04
62 David O'Gara 01:09:22
63 Andrew Schuster 01:09:37
64 Mark Laughlin 01:09:44
65 Steven Youngblood 01:09:46
66 Evan Walpole 01:09:59
67 Lucio Ramirez 01:10:02
68 Steve Browne 01:10:07
69 Peter Schommer 01:10:10
70 Andrew Manning 01:10:12
71 Meng-Tsung Chu 01:10:40
72 Jared Genteman 01:10:46
73 Nick Ross 01:10:53
74 Will Merritt 01:10:57
75 Noah Mahoney 01:11:06
76 Kirk Dewindt 01:11:19
77 Tom Altier 01:11:46
78 Ivan Colmenero 01:11:48
79 Derrick Moe 01:11:51
80 Alex Heidorn 01:11:51
81 Brent Kann 01:11:57
82 Andrew Goldsmith 01:12:06
83 Alex Richardson 01:12:25
84 Joel Heroux 01:12:33
85 Jack Van Kempen 01:12:42
86 Nicholas Wimmer 01:12:44
87 Hayden O'Connor 01:12:56
88 Bryce McGuire 01:12:58
89 John Leaf 01:12:58
90 Michael Kraimer 01:13:06
91 Sam Werner 01:13:15
92 Cameron Johnson 01:13:17
93 Ian Anderson 01:13:28
94 Gabe Sandoval 01:13:35
95 Jackson Lindquist 01:13:37
96 Sam O'Donnell-Hoff 01:13:38
97 Nathan Rock 01:13:41
98 Alex Gatzlaff 01:13:44
99 Joseph Winters 01:14:06
100 Lou Hughes 01:14:09

Ranking Women 2024:

PosNameTime
1 Annie Frisbie 01:07:33
2 Dakotah Lindwurm 01:08:03
3 Joyline Chemutai 01:10:50
4 Annmarie Tuxbury 01:11:58
5 Katja Goldring 01:12:43
6 Emily Setlack 01:12:50
7 Regan Rome 01:12:54
8 Caroline Cole 01:13:13
9 Shannon Smith 01:13:22
10 Zoe Baker 01:13:49
11 Kelsey Bruce 01:14:29
12 Pasca Cheruiyot 01:14:48
13 Sarah Czuprynski 01:15:23
14 Meriah Earle 01:15:34
15 Sydney Devore 01:15:42
16 Nicole Esplin 01:15:51
17 Kelsey Pontius 01:16:07
18 Hiruni Wijayaratne 01:16:21
19 Diane Neubauer 01:16:28
20 Jessica Drop 01:16:56
21 Sydney Leiher 01:17:12
22 Flannery Cerbin-Bohach 01:17:44
23 Kiran Cordes 01:17:50
24 Khia Kurtenbach 01:18:04
25 Madeline Hulcy 01:18:15
26 Mandy Zimmerman 01:18:57
27 Karen Bertasso Hughes 01:19:02
28 Adriana Piekarewicz 01:19:08
29 Maggie Bowman 01:19:13
30 Isabel Mahoney 01:19:17
31 Tyler Hudacek 01:19:18
32 Marit Ross-Sonnesyn 01:19:25
33 Erin Genova 01:20:33
34 Emma Koenig 01:21:05
35 Chelsey Youngberg 01:21:12
36 Alexandra Nordquist 01:21:14
37 Ann Centner 01:21:37
38 Lindsey Kemp 01:21:38
39 Sasha Gallagher 01:21:48
40 Kari Campeau 01:22:24
41 Breanna Sieracki 01:22:36
42 Lynsie Gram 01:22:48
43 Maj-Lis Helmer 01:23:07
44 Bree Fontenot 01:23:07
45 Haley Rasmussen 01:23:23
46 Lauren Shurson 01:23:39
47 Caroline Gecker 01:23:49
48 Silvia Baage 01:23:57
49 Caitlin Braithwaite 01:23:59
50 Whitney Hodge 01:24:03
51 Lily Ende 01:24:04
52 Meredith Byers 01:24:06
53 Bridget Bergheger 01:24:27
54 Kate Eggers-Leaf 01:25:18
55 Lily Paul 01:25:36
56 Michelle Baxter 01:25:38
57 Suzie McEwen 01:25:48
58 Koryn Ternes 01:25:49
59 Maureen Miller 01:26:00
60 Hannah Moland 01:26:08
61 Megan Heiniger 01:26:09
62 Lauren Dynek 01:26:09
63 Sandra McClellan 01:26:10
64 Allie Busch 01:26:12
65 Sydney Patterson 01:26:14
66 Alana Sesow 01:26:22
67 Karen Jones 01:26:34
68 Erika Swanson 01:26:36
69 Emily Wartman 01:26:45
70 Julia Thigpen 01:26:45
71 Carolyn Mancuso 01:27:36
72 Gracie Mallak 01:27:41
73 Serena Sullivan 01:27:43
74 Christine Hein 01:27:50
75 Alyssa Nash 01:28:03
76 Carrie Birth-Davis 01:28:18
77 Kimberly Hurst 01:28:20
78 Annika Hall 01:28:31
79 Jamie Hoornaert 01:28:33
80 Kimberly Rostvold 01:28:33
81 Marah Benedict 01:28:42
82 Isabelle Conlin 01:28:46
83 Tiffany Kari 01:28:47
84 Casey Pilz 01:28:49
85 Arianne Lehn 01:28:53
86 Ericka Olin 01:28:55
87 Amanda Frayeh 01:29:17
88 Amani Terrell 01:29:21
89 Carley Glasser 01:29:32
90 Elisabeth Hanson 01:29:38
91 Sarah Shapiro 01:29:38
92 Kylie Jennissen 01:29:54
93 Brenda Jepkoech 01:30:11
94 Michelle Andres 01:30:13
95 Erin Rapallini 01:30:16
96 Erin Green 01:30:24
97 Olivia Moll 01:30:27
98 Larissa Schlitz 01:30:31
99 Allie Walters 01:30:38
100 Rachel Hudelson 01:30:42

Complete results list from Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon


Results of past years:

Results Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon 2023

PosNameGenderTeamTime
1 Joel Reichow M White Bear Lake 01:02:30
2 Afewerki Zeru M Colorado Springs 01:02:40
3 Habtamu Cheney M Provo 01:03:19
4 Shadrack Biwott M Folsom 01:03:35
5 Zach Herriott M Washington 01:04:02
6 Mohammed Bati M Minneapolis 01:04:22
7 Tyler Jermann M St Paul 01:04:29
8 Allen Sumrall M Albuquerque 01:04:44
9 Adam Walker M Lexington 01:05:10
10 Ben Payne M Colorado Springs 01:05:11
11 Will Norris M Charlottesville 01:05:19
12 Charlie Lawrence M Boulder 01:05:46
13 David Fassbender M Slinger 01:06:00
14 Paxton Smith M Miami 01:06:19
15 Ethan Cannon M Minneapolis 01:06:23
16 Tom Breuckman M Andover 01:06:28
17 Hunter Hicks M Flagstaff 01:07:08
18 Mason Frank M Aurora 01:07:23
19 Charles Rodeheffer M Dayton 01:07:26
20 Christian Schaaf M Phoenixville 01:07:40
21 Matthew Williams M Waco 01:07:47
22 Juan Paredes M Los Angeles 01:07:59
23 Corbin Harris M Campbellsville 01:08:01
24 David Ecker M Eau Claire 01:08:04
25 Joe Coffey M Minneapolis 01:08:16
26 Nick Ross M Minneapolis 01:08:21
27 Matt Braithwaite M Rochester 01:08:28
28 Tyler Lance M Algona 01:08:33
29 Chad Berens M Sandy 01:08:42
30 Tom Sederquist M Duluth 01:08:47
31 Gerard Connelly M New York 01:08:47
32 Connor Reck M Minneapolis 01:08:55
33 Tyler Owens M Springfield 01:08:56
34 James Weissensel M Park Ridge 01:09:05
35 Carlos Fernandes II M Boulder 01:09:15
36 Ruben Sanca M Salisbury 01:09:19
37 Maggie Montoya F Boulder 01:09:26
38 Aaron Gruen M Providence 01:09:41
39 Cody Sedbrook M Buffalo 01:09:45
40 Tyson Mahar M East Grand Forks 01:09:55
41 Jonah Castaeda Barry M Minneapolis 01:10:03
42 Luke Padesky M St. Louis 01:10:16
43 Justin Furcich M St Paul 01:10:37
44 Kendall Hill M Duluth 01:10:51
45 Matthew Miller M North Oaks 01:10:56
46 Evan Walpole M Superior 01:11:11
47 Joseph Hunt M Denver 01:11:13
48 Philip Richert M Northfield 01:11:17
49 Brice Pavey M University City 01:11:25
50 Jaci Smith F Colorado Springs 01:11:27
51 Aaron Metler M St. George 01:11:28
52 Jacob Gerhartz M Saint Paul 01:11:48
53 Alec Fitzsimmons M Onalaska 01:11:58
54 Jackson Lindquist M Delano 01:11:58
55 Patrick Larson M Minneapolis 01:12:00
56 Micah Lorenzen M Livonia 01:12:15
57 Michael Butterfield M Bovey 01:12:24
58 Rob Jenson M Timnath 01:12:24
59 Derrick Moe M Cloquet 01:12:33
60 Paul Swim M Minneapolis 01:12:46
61 John Leaf M Minneapolis 01:12:55
62 Allie Schaich F Seattle 01:12:57
63 Jonah Grant N Madison 01:12:59
64 Gabriel Sandoval M Saint Paul 01:13:05
65 Austen Davenport M Columbia City 01:13:17
66 Austin Hinrichs M Minneapolis 01:13:22
67 Eric Wicklund M Moorhead 01:13:24
68 Lydiah Mathathi F Davenport 01:13:25
69 Andrew Cho M Flagstaff 01:13:32
70 Peter Tollefson M Minneapolis 01:13:33
71 Shannon Smith F Flagstaff 01:13:37
72 Nathaniel Apostol M Shoreview 01:13:43
73 John Lennon M Chicago 01:13:52
74 Jane Bareikis F Crestwood 01:13:53
75 Gabe Birkmeier M Andover 01:13:55
76 Kim Krezonoski F Toronto 01:13:58
77 Timothy Rossi M New York 01:13:58
78 Margaret Ludick F Minnetonka 01:14:05
79 Gabriela Deleon F Euless 01:14:07
80 Kelsey Bruce F Wichita Falls 01:14:15
81 Emma Huston F Des Moines 01:14:16
82 Jeff Goupil M Arlington 01:14:18
83 Nicholas Rudolph M Waseca 01:14:19
84 Michelle Krezonoski F Shuniah 01:14:20
85 Anna West F Austin 01:14:29
86 Lynsie Gram F Boulder 01:14:29
87 Charlie Ban M Washington 01:14:31
88 Bryan Peck M Superior 01:14:32
89 Michael Kraimer M Bloomingtom 01:14:33
90 Matt Casale M Plymouth 01:14:41
91 Peter Sisson M Minneapolis 01:14:45
92 David Kerschner M Old Town 01:14:55
93 Anthony Reeves M Boulder 01:14:55
94 Chandler Ball M Indianapolis 01:15:05
95 Matt Shock M Boone 01:15:06
96 Grant Bower M Tampa 01:15:08
97 Frank Deguire M Minneapolis 01:15:17
98 Stevi Clark F New Braunfels 01:15:20
99 Cole Monson M Hudson 01:15:20
100 Ben Haberman M Golden Valley 01:15:28

Results Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon 2022

Results - Top 100

PosNameM/FHometownTime
1 Daniel Kemoi M Coon Rapids 01:02:03
2 Kiya Dandena M Flagstaff 01:02:21
3 Nathan Martin M Jackson 01:03:21
4 Aidan Reed M Boulder 01:03:27
5 Kevin Koski M Park Falls 01:03:34
6 Luis Orta M Broomfield 01:04:12
7 Jacob Heslington M Provo 01:04:22
8 Phillip Reid M San Luis Obispo 01:04:31
9 Chase Weaverling M Westminster 01:04:34
10 Joel Reichow M White Bear Lake 01:04:38
11 Joseph Moore M Manhattan 01:04:42
12 Jarrod Ottman M Merrimack 01:04:44
13 Evan Landes M Topeka 01:04:46
14 Duriel Hardy M Austin 01:04:52
15 Tai Smith M Glendale 01:05:31
16 Sam Pinkowski M La Crosse 01:06:27
17 Gabriel Sams M Gunnison 01:06:33
18 Tom Breuckman M Andover 01:06:36
19 Nick Ross M Minneapolis 01:06:44
20 Maximilian Hoffman M Cincinnati 01:06:45
21 Christopher Phillips-Hart M Lexington 01:06:57
22 Peter Falcon M Maple Grove 01:07:03
23 Mason Frank M Aurora 01:07:09
24 Nolan Zimmer M Omaha 01:07:11
25 Jonathan Klaiber M Naperville 01:07:11
26 Jordan Wilson M Franklin 01:07:25
27 Arturs Bareikis M Crestwood 01:07:42
28 Meng-Tsung Chu M Colorado Springs 01:07:57
29 Ian Kellogg M Athens 01:07:59
30 Patrick Larson M Minneapolis 01:08:05
31 Matt Hensley M Superior 01:08:31
32 Christopher Haynes M Tallahassee 01:08:33
33 Matt Braithwaite M Rochester 01:08:38
34 Dan Greeno M St Paul 01:08:49
35 Matthew Kruger M Maplewood 01:08:57
36 Jonah Casta Eda Barry M Minneapolis 01:09:08
37 Kyle Eller M Beavercreek 01:09:14
38 Harrison Clark M Minneapolis 01:09:17
39 Christopher Sloane M Rockville 01:09:29
40 Matthew Wiersum M Minneapolis 01:09:35
41 Tanner Osing M Rock Island 01:09:39
42 Dylan Hernandez M North Bethesda 01:09:40
43 Matt Mixdorf M Belmont 01:09:46
44 Paul Swim M Minneapolis 01:09:56
45 James McElroy M Lexington 01:09:59
46 Christian Leitner M Minneapolis 01:10:00
47 Zak Miller M Denver 01:10:05
48 David Ecker M Sioux Falls 01:10:07
49 Brett Noecker M Minneapolis 01:10:09
50 Bjorn Wastvedt M Oslo 01:10:11
51 Andrew Edwards M Lexington 01:10:19
52 Charles Phillips-Hart M Lexington 01:10:40
53 Nolan Border M Lincoln 01:10:40
54 Matthew Miller M North Oaks 01:10:40
55 Adam McCollor M Minnetonka 01:10:53
56 Kendall Hill M Duluth 01:11:13
57 Easton Foss M Pine City 01:11:35
58 Braulio Benitez M Mason 01:11:47
59 Alec Fitzsimmons M Lacrosse 01:11:58
60 Louis Hughes M Minneapolis 01:12:04
61 Kyle Genteman M Minneapolis 01:12:04
62 Connor Bach M Madison 01:12:05
63 Matthew Burgstahler M Sandpoint 01:12:11
64 Daniel Arkes M Davis 01:12:18
65 John Leaf M Minneapolis 01:12:26
66 Jackson Lindquist M Delano 01:12:32
67 Rosie Edwards F Scottsdale 01:12:45
68 Colin Cernik M Kcmo 01:12:47
69 Elena Hayday F Bethesda 01:13:00
70 Travis Glendenning M Greenville 01:13:03
71 Declan Dahlberg M North Oaks 01:13:14
72 Edward Carlson M Bemidji 01:13:24
73 Kelsey Bruce F Brackettville 01:13:32
74 Nicholas Wimmer M Minneapolis 01:13:43
75 Bryan Peck M Superior 01:13:50
76 Grace Kahura F Longmont 01:13:53
77 Jens Brabbit M La Crescent 01:13:55
78 Michael Butterfield M Bovey 01:14:05
79 Kelsey Pontius F Jacksonville 01:14:16
80 Alex Kimble M Hobart 01:14:33
81 Henry Karelitz M St.Paul 01:14:38
82 Caroline Cole F Nashville 01:14:40
83 Tobias Bothwell M Boulder 01:14:40
84 Matthew McBrien M Seattle 01:14:41
85 Offir Gonzalez Vidals M New York 01:14:49
86 David Kerschner M Old Town 01:14:53
87 Ian Anderson M Louisville 01:14:57
88 Miles Fischer M Cloquet 01:15:03
89 Finn Youberg M International Fall 01:15:22
90 Michael Kaupa M Minneapolis 01:15:30
91 Lexie Greitzer F Colorado Springs 01:15:36
92 Calvin Lehn M Boulder 01:15:45
93 Walt Richard M Eagan 01:15:46
94 Cody Sedbrook M Buffalo 01:15:50
95 Aleta Looker F Somerville 01:15:51
96 Adam Eskuri M Duluth 01:15:55
97 Peter Tollefson M Minneapolis 01:15:58
98 Bailey Wilson M St Paul 01:15:58
99 Danielle Domenichelli F Sacramento 01:16:03
100 Alex Richardson M Duluth 01:16:10

Results Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon 2021

Results - Top 100

PosNameM/FHometownTime
1 Mohamed Hrezi M Philadelphia 01:04:14
2 David Fitzmaurice M New York 01:05:54
3 Colden Longley M Bloomington 01:07:32
4 Devin Allbaugh M Bettendorf 01:07:41
5 Patrick Larson M Minneapolis 01:07:55
6 Nolan Zimmer M Omaha 01:08:43
7 Tyler Morey M St Paul 01:08:57
8 Ian Eklin M Plymouth 01:09:52
9 Dan Greeno M St Paul 01:10:07
10 Adam Cobert M Barrington 01:10:31
11 Cody Sedbrook M Rosemount 01:10:39
12 Samuel Ringger M Sauk Rapids 01:10:45
13 Kyle Eller M Beavercreek 01:10:49
14 David Ecker M Eau Claire 01:11:04
15 Kyle Genteman M Minneapolis 01:11:26
16 Sam Friesen M St Louis Park 01:11:28
17 John Leaf M Minneapolis 01:11:51
18 Ryan Eason M St Anthony 01:12:04
19 Mason Shea M River Falls 01:12:19
20 Isaac Boedigheimer M Cloquet 01:12:30
21 Jackson Lindquist M Delano 01:12:31
22 Brendan McDonnell M Chicago 01:12:32
23 Adam McCollor M Minnetonka 01:12:35
24 Alec Fitzsimmons M Lacrosse 01:12:51
25 Luis Chavez M Edmond 01:13:08
26 Nick Ross M St Paul 01:13:11
27 Jordan Chappell M Bentonville 01:13:21
28 Jon Olsen M Minneapolis 01:13:29
29 Kendall Hill M Duluth 01:13:36
30 Braulio Benitez M Mason 01:13:46
31 Daniel Peters M Minneapolis 01:13:54
32 Declan McDonnell M Chicago 01:14:02
33 Ann Centner F Tallahassee 01:14:23
34 Bryan Lindquist M Rochester 01:15:23
35 Michael Rodriguez M St Paul 01:16:24
36 Jason Roberts M Naperville 01:16:33
37 Sarah David F Chicago 01:16:45
38 Jonathan Harley M Kansas City 01:16:55
39 Kimberly Horner F Minneapolis 01:17:00
40 Cole Michaelsen M New Auburn 01:17:06
41 Jakin Anderson M Belle Plaine 01:17:11
42 Matthew Waite M St Paul 01:17:12
43 John Vandanacker M Rockford 01:17:47
44 Mark Catania M Oak Forest 01:17:51
45 Mara Olson F St Louis Park 01:17:59
46 Gregg Robertson M Duluth 01:18:17
47 Josh Blankenheim M Duluth 01:18:42
48 Ryan Daye M Edina 01:19:10
49 Sam O'Donnell-Hoff M Duluth 01:19:40
50 Caleb Kadera M Brookfield 01:19:51
51 Louis Sigtermans M Minneapolis 01:19:52
52 Brian Reynolds M Bloomfield 01:19:59
53 Mohammed Murunga M New Brighton 01:20:03
54 Tyler Hass M Appleton 01:20:03
55 Sascha Edge M Chicago 01:20:04
56 John Brassea M Frankfort 01:20:09
57 Mary Wirtz F Rochester 01:20:12
58 Mason Youberg M Gulf Breeze 01:20:27
59 Ryan Adams M White Bear Lake 01:20:50
60 Anando Naqui M Chicago 01:21:17
61 Finn Youberg M Gulf Breeze 01:21:24
62 Nathaniel Apostol M Shoreview 01:21:30
63 Heriberto Vargas Olalde M Minneapolis 01:21:39
64 Bryan Hull M Tampa 01:21:49
65 W. Scott Lindell M Sartell 01:22:01
66 Allan Bohlke M Woodbury 01:22:01
67 Breanna Lytton F Walnut Creek 01:22:18
68 Doug Cowles M St Paul 01:22:37
69 Jake Mertz M Cloquet 01:23:10
70 Ryan Zenanko M Minneapolis 01:23:17
71 Patrick Stariha M Lakewood 01:23:30
72 Eric Thies M Apple Valley 01:23:34
73 Dylan Schielke M Merrill 01:23:35
74 Angela Moll F San Diego 01:23:43
75 Doug Keller M Plymouth 01:23:44
76 Emma Grimes F Chicago 01:23:46
77 Steve Monks M North Palm Beach 01:24:01
78 Kiley Green F Minneapolis 01:24:06
79 Kate Eggers-Leaf F Minneapolis 01:24:08
80 Elizabeth Claybaugh F Eagan 01:24:13
81 Tara McDonald F Bismarck 01:24:30
82 Kyle Schaffer M Minneapolis 01:24:32
83 Ryan Rinehart M Osseo 01:24:37
84 Jim Holovnia M Edina 01:24:46
85 Jeffrey Cottrell M Duluth 01:24:46
86 Marcelo Srur M Miami Beach 01:24:49
87 Caitlin Braithwaite F Rochester 01:24:54
88 Paul Brown M Waconia 01:25:00
89 Christopher Coffey M Minneapolis 01:25:02
90 Matthew Loberg M Proctor 01:25:02
91 Adam Doiron M St Paul 01:25:04
92 Bjorn Larson M Minneapolis 01:25:09
93 Matthew Carlson M Duluth 01:25:40
94 Josephine Mintel F Chicago 01:25:43
95 Emily Wartman F Duluth 01:25:52
96 Trevor Marsteller M St Charles 01:26:14
97 Jack Aldrich M Woodbury 01:26:22
98 Dave Haglin M Duluth 01:26:43
99 Trevor Phillips M Decorah 01:26:52
100 Meredith Gaynor F Perrysburg 01:26:52

All results and photos from Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon

More about running in the USA:

 

 

 

Kommentar schreiben

Senden

Weitere interessante Themen

 
 
 

More sports

Bestzeit-Club
Blogheim.at Logo