The Results and official rankings from the Bellin Run 10K 2024 in Green Bay, Wisconsin.

The result lists from Bellin Run 10K and 5K on June 8, 2024. On this page you can also find the rankings from previous years (2019, 2022, 2023).

More beautiful races:

Results Bellin Run 10K 2024

Pl.NameTime
1 Jared Ward 30:03:00
2 Jacob Heslington 30:04:00
3 Noah Jahnke 31:08:00
4 David Ecker 31:32:00
5 Mason Gates 31:46:00
6 Karl Winter 32:03:00
7 Ian la Mere 32:14:00
8 Ryan Kromer 32:24:00
9 Spencer Kirsteatter 32:38:00
10 Chris Pahnke 32:46:00
11 Clay Taylor 32:47:00
12 Cameron Johnson 32:54:00
13 Scott Downard 32:59:00
14 Payton Heinberg 33:14:00
15 Erik Johnson 33:20:00
16 Spencer Mahon 33:21:00
17 John Hollister 33:27:00
18 Matt Kasten 33:32:00
19 Brent Kann 33:57:00
20 Ben Miller 34:23:00
21 Huw Griffiths 34:53:00
1 Sarah Sellers 35:12:00
22 Dan Simon 35:18:00
23 Paul Gutmann 35:19:00
24 Benny Frericks 35:34:00
25 David Schneekloth 35:39:00
26 Austin John 35:41:00
27 Brent Riopelle 35:47:00
28 Jason Ryf 35:55:00
29 Alex Kimble 35:56:00
2 Allyson Verbauwhede 36:03:00
30 Riley Volkman 36:03:00
31 Christopher Cullen 36:09:00
32 Spencer Thiry 36:24:00
33 Michael Holly 36:24:00
34 Erik Breuer 36:36:00
35 Steven Pirelli 36:41:00
36 Joe Leschke 36:48:00
37 Toyota Corolla 36:49:00
38 Kory Wiegert 36:52:00
39 Luke Donart 36:55:00
40 Nathan Erck 37:03:00
41 Josh Hampton 37:07:00
42 James Cullen 37:18:00
43 Todd Wagner 37:20:00
44 Shane Griepentrog 37:23:00
45 Jordon Knier 37:24:00
46 Nicholas Borkovec 37:25:00
47 Tyler Hass 37:28:00
3 Elizabeth Kujawa 37:37:00
48 Chase Greenhagen 37:44:00
4 Liz Kanzleiter 37:47:00
5 Maggie Priebe 37:49:00
49 Kyle Peotter 37:59:00
50 Matthew Klumpyan 38:00:00
51 Steven Lichon 38:02:00
52 Nate Griepentrog 38:03:00
53 Michael Kreuser 38:03:00
54 Jason Wesolowski 38:04:00
55 Salvador Sierra 38:10:00
56 Conor Cullinane 38:11:00
57 Matthew Adams 38:16:00
58 Justin Shireman 38:17:00
6 Brook Vandenlangenberg 38:26:00
59 Nate Vandervest 38:28:00
7 Brooke Wellhausen 38:33:00
60 Matthew Reynders 38:33:00
61 Michael Kerscher 38:34:00
8 Maddy Sweeney 38:42:00
62 Evan Krug 38:43:00
63 Ryan Thurk 38:47:00
64 Matthew Lancour 38:51:00
65 Cody Leanna 38:52:00
9 Dawn Grunnagle 38:55:00
66 Tim Kowols 38:57:00
67 Aaron Dorsey 38:58:00
68 Ben Kubicki 39:00:00
69 Jacob Naegeli 39:05:00
70 Vladimir Boettcher 39:06:00
10 Deedra Irwin 39:14:00
71 Brady Wallace 39:17:00
72 Nathan Richardson 39:19:00
73 James Derenne 39:20:00
74 Austin Schulz 39:20:00
75 Lincoln Kuehn 39:22:00
11 Melissa Flucke 39:23:00
76 Oliver Hudson 39:23:00
77 Nathan Pilon 39:32:00
12 Kelsey Radobicky 39:42:00
78 Brandon Boehm 39:47:00
79 Kory Derenne 39:53:00
80 Andrew Hooley 39:55:00
81 Brayden Micheals 39:56:00
13 Nicole Strutz 39:59:00
82 Andrew Bush 39:59:00
83 Mark Manz 40:00:00
84 Marcus Benjamin 40:06:00
14 Meagan Weisshahn 40:08:00
85 Jake Bauman 40:09:00
86 Benjamin Overeem 40:09:00

 

Complete results list from Bellin Run 10K


Results of past years:

Results Bellin Run 10K 2023

Results Women 2023:

PosNameHometownTime
1 Kathy Vandehy Menasha 00:35:16
2 Katelyn Murphy Green Bay 00:36:39
3 Kelsey Radobicky Green Bay 00:37:17
4 Maggie Priebe Allouez 00:38:00
5 Brook Vandenlangenberg De Pere 00:38:20
6 Erin Moldenhauer Ripon 00:39:33
7 Nicole Strutz Two Rivers 00:39:38
8 Sara Rohde De Pere 00:39:46
9 Dawn Charlier-Grunnagle Dallas 00:39:57
10 Kristen Doster Green Bay 00:39:58
11 Katie Ainsworth Little Suamico 00:40:56
12 Elizabeth Kanzleiter Suamico 00:41:16
13 Emily Seehafer Marathon City 00:41:24
14 Erin Nachreiner Mackesey Brookfield 00:41:27
15 Katie Barrera Green Bay 00:41:39
16 Tricia Bardin Marinette 00:41:51
17 Erin Schmitt Sheboygan 00:41:55
18 Andrea Dalebroux Green Bay 00:41:58
19 Amy Rach Grafton 00:42:10
20 Callie Bartel Hobart 00:42:22
21 Sue Pierson Waupaca 00:42:24
22 Andrea Mueller Athens 00:42:45
23 Katelyn Peterson Denmark 00:43:28
24 Natalie Wenzelow Winneconne 00:43:35
25 Katie Holbrook Clintonville 00:43:42
26 Elaina Jindra Milwaukee 00:43:43
27 Savannah Hoskyn Hillboro 00:43:57
28 Alexandra Fabry Sobieski 00:44:03
29 Angela Danowski De Pere 00:44:22
30 Brooklyn Luebke Maribel 00:44:51
31 Katelyn Maydaniuk Cudahy 00:45:22
32 Brenna Cisler New Franken 00:45:27
33 Katie Leon Ortega Green Bay 00:45:34
34 Brianna Olson Embarrass 00:45:36
35 Lynn Fitzsimmons Mequon 00:45:38
36 Hanna Moscho Menasha 00:45:41
37 Emily Derenne De Pere 00:45:48
38 Trisha Ebel De Pere 00:45:56
39 Jessica Geurts Bellevue 00:46:00
40 McKenna Moldenhauer Green Bay 00:46:03
41 Katrina Shay Franklin 00:46:05
42 Terra Arendt Green Bay 00:46:12
43 Christine Patterson Platteville 00:46:21
44 Julie Uychiat Crivitz 00:46:22
45 Melanie Mikecz Sf 00:46:29
46 Jean Lemke De Pere 00:46:32
47 Erica Annear Denmark 00:46:38
48 Sherri Umentum Green Bay 00:46:44
49 Claire E Delmarcelle Suamico 00:46:50
50 Elizabeth Miller De Pere 00:46:51
51 Randi Snowberry New Franken 00:47:05
52 Anika Tollerud Appleton 00:47:38
53 Ava Cumicek Green Bay 00:47:44
54 Boyana Popova Marinette 00:47:45
55 Camille Haller Green Bay 00:47:51
56 Sarah Dehnel Green Bay 00:47:52
57 Kaitlin Goodman Kirkland 00:47:56
58 Faith Liebl Edwardsville 00:47:59
59 Jenna Starry De Pere 00:48:01
60 Ashley Derenne De Pere 00:48:03
61 Jennifer van den Elzen Green Bay 00:48:12
62 Alexandra Spicer Madison 00:48:15
63 Sarah Lippens De Pere 00:48:17
64 Erica Shookman Green Bay 00:48:18
65 Miranda Charles Kewaunee 00:48:21
66 Kendra Sohm De Pere 00:48:24
67 Jenny Staab Milwaukee 00:48:26
68 Katie Dehn De Pere 00:48:26
69 Kristen Brazzale Appleton 00:48:48
70 Amanda Gloshen Kewaunee 00:48:51
71 Audrey Rabitz Manitowoc 00:48:57
72 Mickey Adams Green Bay 00:49:01
73 Adriana Garcia Green Bay 00:49:02
74 Jennifer Callow Green Bay 00:49:03
75 Stephanie Whalen De Pere 00:49:05
76 Julie Brockway Green Bay 00:49:06
77 Jodie Meyer Oshkosh 00:49:11
78 Katherine Hanson Green Bay 00:49:12
79 Rachel Weber Brunmeier Green Bay 00:49:18
80 Claire Duchateau Luxemburg 00:49:23
81 Jessica Jannsen Appleton 00:49:23
82 Lillian Franzen Green Bay 00:49:24
83 Sophia Mleziva Luxemburg 00:49:26
84 Anne Vollrath De Pere 00:49:27
85 Rochelle Anderson Marinette 00:49:30
86 Kymberly Ludwig Pulaski 00:49:31
87 Katie Feucht Appleton 00:49:33
88 Uta Pippig Longmont 00:49:37
89 Petra Strawn Green Bay 00:49:37
90 Heather Kavanaugh Kaukauna 00:49:42
91 Shana Defnet Ledvina De Pere 00:49:49
92 Emily Smith Green Bay 00:49:52
93 Cassie Johnston Green Bay 00:49:54
94 Tammy Durant De Pere 00:50:06
95 Kelly Corroy De Pere 00:50:09
96 Sarah Wolfenberg Iron Mountain 00:50:10
97 Lia Greving Elkhorn 00:50:18
98 Adrienne Zwijacz Land O' Lakes 00:50:24
99 Emily Zwijacz Marietta 00:50:25
100 Becky Fourness De Pere 00:50:34

Results Men 2023:

PosNameHometownTime
1 Jared Ward Mapleton 00:29:55
2 Brendan Gregg West Sacramento 00:30:56
3 Darin Lau Eau Claire 00:32:10
4 Riley Siltman Green Bay 00:32:37
5 Cameron Cullen Kewaunee 00:33:06
6 Payton Heinberg Green Bay 00:33:13
7 Ryan Kromer Green Bay 00:33:19
8 Mike Zwijacz Land O' Lakes 00:33:20
9 Paul Gutmann Franklin 00:33:26
10 Riley Volkman Seymour 00:33:32
11 Caden Schneider Reedsburg 00:33:34
12 Clay Taylor Reedsville 00:33:40
13 Scott Downard Green Bay 00:33:40
14 Colman Lenci Wauwatosa 00:33:47
15 Brent Kann Eau Claire 00:33:53
16 Erik Johnson Green Bay 00:33:55
17 John Hollister Neenah 00:33:57
18 Steve Lloyd Sf 00:34:24
19 Michael Kreuser Green Bay 00:34:54
20 David Schneekloth Appleton 00:34:56
21 Justin Goetz Marshfield 00:34:59
22 Alex Kimble Hobart 00:35:02
23 Todd Fergus Oneida 00:35:18
24 Zach Jindra Milwaukee 00:35:40
25 Matthew Klumpyan Green Bay 00:35:45
26 Michael Holly De Pere 00:35:53
27 Ben Miller Newton 00:36:04
28 Jason Ryf Oshkosh 00:36:07
29 Brent Riopelle Ashwaubenon 00:36:27
30 Tim Kowols Green Bay 00:36:28
31 Matthew Lancour De Pere 00:36:37
32 Peter Baum Minneapolis 00:36:48
33 Tyler Hass Appleton 00:36:48
34 Cassidy McGowan Green Bay 00:36:50
35 Conor Cullinane Green Bay 00:37:01
36 Benny Frericks Madison 00:37:05
37 Maxwell Biebel Allouez 00:37:09
38 Lucius Janquart De Pere 00:37:13
39 Matthew Reynders Green Bay 00:37:23
40 Evan Krug Green Bay 00:37:34
41 Randy Johnson JR Green Bay 00:37:35
42 Victor Solano Hartford 00:37:40
43 Nate Vandervest Green Bay 00:37:41
44 Austin Tisch Green Bay 00:37:41
45 Jordan Finlay De Pere 00:37:49
46 Jason Wesolowski De Pere 00:37:54
47 Nicholas Borkovec Green Bay 00:37:54
48 Erik Breuer Marinette 00:38:04
49 Victor Geiser Belgium 00:38:07
50 Brandon Baker De Pere 00:38:09
51 Jordon Knier Omro 00:38:20
52 Nate Griepentrog Cato 00:38:24
53 Shane Griepentrog Cato 00:38:26
54 Ryan Thurk Green Bay 00:38:36
55 Matthew Adams Green Bay 00:38:47
56 Anthony Lennon Monona 00:38:47
57 Mark Manz Kiel 00:38:50
58 Ben Kubucki Green Bay 00:38:53
59 James Cullen Kewaunee 00:38:54
60 Collin Fayas De Pere 00:39:00
61 Jared Weiler Appleton 00:39:09
62 Jasper Rosenau Green Bay 00:39:12
63 Nathan Pilon Pulaski 00:39:18
64 Trystan Willems Wagner Green Bay 00:39:22
65 Collin Legrave Luxemburg 00:39:25
66 Eric Ledvina Marshfield 00:39:27
67 John Natzke De Pere 00:39:28
68 Noah Zhang Depere 00:39:31
69 Ian Hoppe Green Bay 00:39:32
70 Aaron Dorsey Hobart 00:39:34
71 Brandon Boehm Pulaski 00:39:37
72 Jackson Fogarty Sturgeon Bay 00:39:37
73 Steve Pirelli Neenah 00:39:40
74 Jake Bauman Allouez 00:39:43
75 Kaemyn Heritage Eagle River 00:39:43
76 Dejuan Plummer Green Bay 00:39:43
77 Kevin Cullen Green Bay 00:39:44
78 Kyle Burlingame Oshkosh 00:39:47
79 Josh Hampton De Pere 00:39:49
80 Cory Zuberbier Neenah 00:39:50
81 Evan Kohrt Deforest 00:39:53
82 Jordan Neeck De Pere 00:39:58
83 Scott Gerben Madison 00:40:01
84 Aaron Jenkins Sun Prairie 00:40:06
85 Ben Hoskyn Hillboro 00:40:09
86 Henry Keating De Pere 00:40:12
87 Jacob Naegeli Green Bay 00:40:20
88 David Schonscheck Omro 00:40:25
89 Michael Scheller De Pere 00:40:29
90 Vladimir Boettcher De Pere 00:40:46
91 Tyler Kinder Urbandale 00:40:47
92 Grayson Heath Green Bay 00:41:00
93 Michael Holstead De Pere 00:41:08
94 Brady Wallace Green Bay 00:41:09
95 Spencer Thiry Luxemburg 00:41:24
96 William Guc Hartland 00:41:28
97 Tyler McCune Appleton 00:41:31
98 Randall Deblare II Green Bay 00:41:32
99 Samuel Krier De Pere 00:41:41
100 Jonathan Szczepanski Sobieski 00:41:46

Results Bellin Run 10K 2022

Results - Top 100

PosNameTime
1 Jared Ward 29:09:00
2 Brendan Gregg 29:39:00
3 Matt Cooper 30:43:00
4 Noah Jahnke 32:18:00
5 Matt Kasten 32:28:00
6 Paul Gutmann 32:42:00
7 Brent Kann 33:04:00
1 Risper Gesabwa 33:11:00
2 Makenna Myler 33:18:00
8 Riley Siltman 33:20:00
9 David Schneekloth 33:21:00
10 John Hollister 33:44:00
11 Riley Volkman 33:50:00
12 Cameron Ausen 34:05:00
13 Ryan Kromer 34:16:00
14 Erik Johnson 34:20:00
15 Alex Kimble 34:37:00
3 Kathy Derks 34:39:00
16 Colman Lenci 34:53:00
17 Justin Goetz 35:02:00
18 Zach Jindra 35:06:00
19 Joshua Wilson 35:13:00
20 Jason Ryf 35:20:00
4 Cheyenne Moore 35:33:00
21 Todd Fergus 35:39:00
22 Michael Kreuser 35:46:00
23 Aaron Mickelson 35:52:00
24 Dan Simon 36:13:00
25 Brent Riopelle 36:15:00
26 Conor Cullinane 36:18:00
27 Cassidy McGowan 36:27:00
28 Tyler Hass 36:42:00
29 Matthew Reynders 36:44:00
30 Nicholas Borkovec 36:59:00
31 Benjamin Miller 37:03:00
32 Benny Frericks 37:04:00
33 Tim Kowols 37:11:00
34 Collin Legrave 37:18:00
35 Brandon Baker 37:23:00
36 Michael Holly 37:38:00
37 Bryce Legois 37:41:00
38 Scott Mulinix 37:44:00
39 Derrick Fameree 37:53:00
40 Enoch Thielhelm 37:54:00
41 Nate Vandervest 38:00:00
5 Erin Moldenhauer 38:05:00
6 Maggie Priebe 38:10:00
42 Luke Gulbrand 38:12:00
43 Ben Kubicki 38:12:00
44 Luke Ruble 38:13:00
45 Bryce Hawley 38:18:00
46 Caleb Smith 38:24:00
47 Kory Derenne 38:32:00
48 Ryan Eggert 38:39:00
49 Cody Leanna 38:39:00
50 Anthony Lennon 38:50:00
51 David Beaudette 38:59:00
52 Ryan Thurk 39:03:00
7 Nicole Strutz 39:04:00
53 Erik Breuer 39:06:00
54 Eric Ledvina 39:07:00
55 Isaac Johnson 39:10:00
56 Andrew Hooley 39:10:00
57 Steven Lichon 39:16:00
58 Nathan Pilon 39:19:00
59 Tim Olson 39:19:00
60 Spencer Thiry 39:24:00
61 Kaemyn Heritage Theiss 39:32:00
62 Huw Griffiths 39:38:00
8 Sara Rohde 39:40:00
9 Kelsey Radobicky 39:40:00
63 Dylan Grimsrud 39:40:00
10 Sophie Bolich 39:42:00
64 Kory Wiegert 39:45:00
65 Jacob Dorn 39:47:00
11 Brook Vandenlangenberg 39:48:00
66 Jackson Fogarty 39:55:00
67 Conner Hawley 39:55:00
12 Sarah Mahaney 39:58:00
68 Brian Thielhelm 40:01:00
69 Konrad Winkels 40:05:00
70 Brandon Boehm 40:06:00
71 Ben Mubanga 40:09:00
72 Jacob Bauman 40:12:00
73 Austin Tisch 40:13:00
74 Ryan Dart 40:21:00
75 Austin John 40:25:00
76 Ilya Svetlichnyy 40:33:00
77 Andrew Turner 40:46:00
78 Aaron Jenkins 40:47:00
79 Tyler McCune 40:49:00
80 Cory Zuberbier 40:52:00
81 Randy Johnson Jr. 40:53:00
82 Zach Kubicki 40:54:00
83 Collin Fayas 40:55:00
84 Lincoln Kuehn 40:55:00
85 Hudson Thiry 41:00:00
86 John Payne 41:02:00
13 Mindy Waddell 41:08:00
87 Tim Maass 41:13:00

Results Bellin Run 10K 2019

Results Men - Top 100

PosNameTime
1 Ward Jared 29:45:00
2 Gregg Brendan 30:13:00
3 Beck Andy 32:33:00
4 Friedman Michael 32:43:00
5 Kann Brent 32:49:00
6 Goetz Justin 33:07:00
7 Garcia Miguel 33:20:00
8 Kromer Ryan 33:46:00
9 Ryf Jason 33:48:00
10 Kubasta Luke 34:03:00
11 Paulson Mark 34:07:00
12 Johnson Erik 34:20:00
13 Schneekloth David 34:22:00
14 Kasten Matt 34:25:00
15 Coughlin Tristan 34:27:00
16 Skinkis Justin 34:29:00
17 Van Grinsven Joe 34:38:00
18 Ausen Cameron 34:43:00
19 Hinderman Ethan 34:49:00
20 Overeem-Engler Joe 35:25:00
21 Miller Ben 35:38:00
22 Jordan Lorenz 35:43:00
23 Keflezighi Meb 35:48:00
24 Fameree Derrick 35:49:00
25 Fergus Todd 35:51:00
26 Schroeder Ryan 36:04:00
27 Wagner Todd 36:04:00
28 Massey Daniel 36:20:00
29 Manz Mark 36:29:00
30 Kowols Tim 36:33:00
31 Riopelle Brent 36:33:00
32 Lancour Matt 36:36:00
33 Cullen Cameron 36:40:00
34 Hollister John 36:40:00
35 Krahn Christopher 36:44:00
36 Scheld Parker 36:44:00
37 Johnson Jr Randy 36:53:00
38 Brossard Ben 37:01:00
39 Dorsey Aaron 37:20:00
40 Borkovec Nicholas 37:21:00
41 Sisel Connor 37:28:00
42 Miller Jules 37:30:00
43 Neri Eduardo 37:30:00
44 Lindsey Keith 37:48:00
45 Vandervest Nate 37:53:00
46 Hass Tyler 37:57:00
47 Weina Benjamin 37:58:00
48 Hendricks Chris 38:03:00
49 Lichon Steven 38:11:00
50 Kralovec Aleksandr 38:17:00
51 Martens Jonathan 38:19:00
52 Holly Michael 38:21:00
53 Phillips Trentin 38:36:00
54 Kipkorir Solomon 38:40:00
55 Decleene Jonah 38:44:00
56 Frericks Benny 38:53:00
57 Kubicki Ben 38:54:00
58 Geiser Victor 38:56:00
59 Vandenplas Kurt 38:56:00
60 Baker Brandon 38:57:00
61 Martens Isaiah 39:01:00
62 Short Justin 39:12:00
63 Kreuser Michael 39:16:00
64 Maass Tim 39:19:00
65 Jeanmaire Lucas 39:22:00
66 Benz Collin 39:22:00
67 Brown Gary 39:22:00
68 Murphy Andrew 39:23:00
69 Adams Matt 39:24:00
70 Thurk Ryan 39:24:00
71 Arndt Patrick 39:24:00
72 Gard John 39:30:00
73 Aderhold Andrew 39:31:00
74 Bergeman Jordan 39:33:00
75 Poirier Matthew 39:36:00
76 John Austin 39:39:00
77 Reda Joseph 39:40:00
78 Kuehn Lincoln 39:41:00
79 Boehm Brandon 39:45:00
80 Lasecki Kim 39:45:00
81 Holzem Eddie 39:45:00
82 Moreno Diego 40:02:00
83 Schuette Robert 40:02:00
84 Paris Aaron 40:02:00
85 Arndt Caleb 40:08:00
86 Kasten Tanner 40:09:00
87 Wiluth Dave 40:11:00
88 Busse Brian 40:14:00
89 Moroney John 40:16:00
90 Zernicke Caleb 40:31:00
91 Grovogel Max 40:33:00
92 Bauman Jacob 40:33:00
93 Murphy William 40:33:00
94 Thiry Spencer 40:34:00
95 Zuberbier Cory 40:36:00
96 Holstead Michael 40:38:00
97 Sanchez Adam 40:39:00
98 Kimble Alex 40:48:00
99 Rose Michael 40:48:00
100 Lax Tim 40:55:00

Results Women - Top 100

PosNameTime
1 Gesabwa Risper 33:23:00
2 Goodman Kaitlin 33:34:00
3 Charlier-Grunnagle Dawn 35:48:00
4 Kralovetz Leah 36:24:00
5 Priebe Maggie 37:07:00
6 Schmitz Laura 38:03:00
7 Gray Anna 38:29:00
8 Green Kiley 38:46:00
9 Rohde Sara 39:24:00
10 Gaysunas Megan 39:29:00
11 Vandenlangenberg Brook 39:37:00
12 Strutz Nicole 39:51:00
13 Waddell Mindy 39:54:00
14 Samuelson Joan 40:22:00
15 Cornelius Krista 40:40:00
16 Ashman Raissa 41:19:00
17 Petruzates Jessica 41:30:00
18 Mueller Lisa 41:38:00
19 Dalebroux Andrea 41:43:00
20 Fergus Christina 42:25:00
21 Pierson Sue 42:29:00
22 Levin Allie 42:34:00
23 Van Lanen Stephanie 42:44:00
24 Doster Kristen 43:03:00
25 Feldhausen Erin 43:07:00
26 Lane Macey 43:11:00
27 Barrera Katie 43:26:00
28 Ebel Trisha 43:35:00
29 Delmarcelle Claire 43:53:00
30 Miller Caris 43:55:00
31 Kositzke Terra 43:59:00
32 Baus Molly 44:14:00
33 Huben Savannah 44:27:00
34 Lauritsen Robyn 44:28:00
35 Ward Jennifer 44:28:00
36 Johnston Cassie 44:43:00
37 Wisneski Jennifer 44:49:00
38 Moore Lynne 44:52:00
39 Burns Aj 44:53:00
40 Gosselin Becca 44:56:00
41 Auricchio Amanda 44:58:00
42 Schmoll Kate 44:59:00
43 Mahaney Sarah 45:03:00
44 Chaltry Becky 45:05:00
45 Wenzelow Natalie 45:05:00
46 Schroeder Keelie 45:13:00
47 Gindt Kristi 45:22:00
48 Delaney Kelly 45:22:00
49 Przybylski Lamere Laurie 45:23:00
50 Ross Claudia 45:29:00
51 Vandeventer Pat 45:30:00
52 Dehn Katie 46:02:00
53 Shookman Erica 46:04:00
54 Mommaerts Casey 46:07:00
55 Burke Erica 46:08:00
56 Sheldon Melissa 46:11:00
57 Beining Shayna 46:13:00
58 Stiloski Sarah 46:15:00
59 Spitzer Alli 46:21:00
60 Olsen Karen 46:22:00
61 Monpas Theresa 46:24:00
62 Brunner Laura 46:28:00
63 Cherne Kara 46:28:00
64 Kubicki Aubree 46:36:00
65 Genal Brittney 46:39:00
66 Pippig Uta 46:41:00
67 Jindra Morgan 46:41:00
68 Adams Mickey 46:48:00
69 Weiss Bethany 46:50:00
70 Vanderloop Sydney 46:54:00
71 Gardipee Kelley 46:55:00
72 Mleziva Sophia 47:07:00
73 Rolain Jessica 47:16:00
74 Ducklow Erin 47:18:00
75 Buss Shaylah 47:20:00
76 Eckert Sydney 47:21:00
77 Dietsche Brooke 47:25:00
78 Soukup Kaitlyn 47:25:00
79 Jeanquart Stacie 47:28:00
80 Kowalski Nicole 47:33:00
81 Hollahan Keely 47:35:00
82 Christorf Bayli 47:39:00
83 Kuc Allison 47:41:00
84 Krahn Olivia 47:42:00
85 Corbeille Cheryl 47:45:00
86 Lehman Kayla 47:48:00
87 Degrave Jennifer 47:51:00
88 Ellis Carissa 47:55:00
89 Lindholm Breanna 47:55:00
90 Sternard Lisa 47:56:00
91 Winter Grace 47:58:00
92 Andre Dena 48:01:00
93 Mallien Kayli 48:02:00
94 Shefchik Lauren 48:03:00
95 Derenne Carina 48:03:00
96 Aderhold Julie 48:04:00
97 Schmitt Erin 48:05:00
98 Williams Jamie 48:09:00
99 Cisler Brenna 48:15:00
100 Thorson Melanie 48:17:00

All results and photos from Bellin Run 10K

More about running in the USA:

Kommentar schreiben

Senden

Weitere interessante Themen

 
 
 

More sports

Bestzeit-Club
Blogheim.at Logo