Vienna Night Run

The Results and official rankings from the J.P. Morgan Corporate Challenge® 2024 in Buffalo.

The result lists from J.P. Morgan Corporate Challenge® Buffalo on June 13, 2024. On this page you can also find the rankings from previous years (2022, 2023).

More beautiful races for you:

Results J.P. Morgan Corporate Challenge® Buffalo 2024

PosNameTime
1 James Dickinson 17:27
2 Armani Merlino 17:45
3 William Hilbert 17:57
4 Patrick Moran 18:18
5 Thomas Flannery 18:57
6 Robert Whitney 18:58
7 Nick Orlowski 19:04
8 Timothy Metivier 19:08
9 Collin Rice 19:17
10 Dante Hatem 19:22
11 Trey Gardner 19:26
12 Matt Prohaska 19:35
13 Jesse Osiadlo 19:35
14 Mike Bonarski 19:36
15 Nathan Odrobina 19:44
16 John McMahon 19:48
17 Bob Duggan 20:09
18 Matt Langworthy 20:21
19 Joshua Nichols 20:38
20 Kyle Sobon 20:53
21 Luke Wolfling 20:54
22 Peter Davidow  20:56
23 Brad Tobin 20:58
24 Richard Morton 21:01
25 Kassandra Nolet 21:01
26 Scott Page 21:02
27 Jacob Walters 21:08
28 Erik Bohen 21:20
29 Joe Silliman 21:27
30 Joseph Carleton 21:33
31 Brett Whitty 21:35
32 Joe Pitzonka 21:38
33 Matthew Stadlmeir 21:58
34 Joseph Hughes 22:03
35 Steven McDonnell 22:09
36 Nick Nichter 22:10
37 Eribel Lopez 22:14
38 Carl Daigler 22:18
39 Mike Kushion 22:28
40 Michael Formanowicz 22:30
41 Lizzy Mahoney 22:30
42 Livia Chase 22:33
43 Drew Scott 22:34
44 Annina Marullo 22:35
45 Bobby  22:38
46 Paul A Hagan 22:39
47 Alan Knoell 22:39
48 Joshua Snyder 22:39
49 Matt Taylor 22:40
50 AJ Joslin 22:42
51 Jim Price 22:52
52 Justin Wainwright 22:55
53 Jonatha n Federick 22:58
54 John Sarratori 22:58
55 Deztian Orsolits 22:59
56 Tori  23:04
57 Branden Sanchez 23:06
58 Turner Dirrigl 23:08
59 JJ Hughes 23:19
60 Paul Campbell 23:19
61 Allison Carr 23:22
62 Elliot Matson 23:23
63 George Kline 23:27
64 Jason Harris 23:31
65 Doug Hannon 23:36
66 Mark Musolino 23:37
67 Stephe 23:38
68 Derek W 23:40
69 Martha Metz 23:40
70 Benjamin Cardamone III 23:40
71 John Hycner 23:43
72 Kyle Jones 23:47
73 Kevin Mills 23:49
74 Stacey Zinck 23:49
75 Matt Rollo 23:54
76 Justyna Wilkinson 23:54
77 Colin Gleason 23:54
78 Kevin Kumrow 23:54
79 Emily Kingston  23:57
80 Brooke Langworthy 24:03:00
81 Jonathan Van Remmen 24:03:00
82 Corey Ortiz 24:03:00
83 William Turner 24:06:00
84 Robert James Miskines II 24:08:00
85 Tim Marren 24:09:00
86 Alex Tomasik 24:09:00
87 Tommy Darlington 24:11:00
88 Nick Cellini 24:17:00
89 Derrick Knighton 24:18:00
90 Dan 24:18:00
91 Mason Adams 24:19:00
92 Todd 24:22:00
93 Nate Gulley 24:22:00
94 Paul Glenn 24:29:00
95 Anne Foss 24:31:00
96 Geoffrey Koch 24:31:00
97 Jeff Teplitsky 24:32:00
98 Jake Montante 24:33:00
99 Chris Navarro 24:35:00
100 Ryan Enser 24:39:00

Complete results list from J.P. Morgan Corporate Challenge® Buffalo


Results of past years:

Results J.P. Morgan Corporate Challenge® Buffalo 2023

PosNameGenderTeamTime
1 William Hilbert M Moog Inc. 17:04
2 James Dickinson M ACV 17:15
3 Robert Whitney M Moog Inc. 19:10
4 Alex Simon M Erie County Medical Center 19:15
5 Nick Orlowski M ACV 19:16
6 Jesse Osiadlo M National Association of Letter Carriers 19:19
7 Alex Farrell M Carmina Wood Design 19:27
8 Mike Bonarski M Moog Inc. 19:39
9 Timothy Metivier M Kenmore Town of Tonawanda School District 19:43
10 Thomas Flannery M Ingram Micro, Inc 19:50
11 Benjamin Cardamone III M GP50 NY LTD 19:54
12 Caleb Covell M GP50 NY LTD 19:59
13 Nathan Odrobina M Beyond Support Network 20:02
14 Bob Duggan M Buffalo Public Schools 20:05
15 Scott Page M West Seneca Teachers Association 20:07
16 Matthew J Langworthy M Pioneer Central School District 20:10
17 Patrick A Emmerling M Bond, Schoeneck & King, PLLC 20:14
18 Peter Davidow M Erie County Medical Center 20:17
19 Isaac Goodling M M&T Bank 20:22
20 Mark Cornell M Erie County 20:28
21 Luke Wolfling M ITT Enidine 20:30
22 Tommy Darlington M M&T Bank 20:37
23 Michael Bax M Roswell Park Comprehensive Cancer Center 20:39
24 Adam Murphy M PricewaterhouseCoopers 20:40
25 Christopher Smykal M Kaleida Health 20:41
26 Jon Podeszek M Avox Systems / Safran Aerosystems 20:47
27 Jeffery Adams M Excelsior Orthopaedics 20:50
28 Andrew Dynka M Roswell Park Comprehensive Cancer Center 21:01
29 Alfredo Longo M Moog Inc. 21:02
30 Vishal Gupta M Roswell Park Comprehensive Cancer Center 21:03
31 Elias Kott M Citi Group 21:03
32 Aaron Moran M U.S. Courts 21:09
33 Cassie Woody F Excelsior Orthopaedics 21:12
34 Carl Daigler M Aleron Group 21:18
35 Joe Pitzonka M M&T Bank 21:20
36 Joshua Nichols M HSBC Bank USA 21:22
37 Austin Iovoli M Roswell Park Comprehensive Cancer Center 21:25
38 Turner Dirrigl M Freed Maxick 21:27
39 Kyle Rogers M Highmark Blue Cross Blue Shield of WNY 21:28
40 Steven McDonnell M LaBella Associates 21:34
41 Matt Taylor M Buffalo Rehab Group 21:36
42 Conner Gyllenhammer M Nottingham Advisors 21:41
43 Mike Kushion M Rich Products Corporation 21:47
44 Paul Hagan M Ciminelli Real Estate Corporation 21:49
45 John Corda M Trautman Associates 21:50
46 John Sisting M CPL 21:50
47 Nick Nichter M National Association of Letter Carriers 21:57
48 Matt Sieracki M Erie County 21:59
49 Rich Gaenzler M CH.4 WIVB-TV 22:02
50 Geoffrey Koch M Clarence Central Schools 22:07
51 Scott Kukelka M AAA Western and Central New York 22:09
52 Matthew Stadlmeir M Citi Group 22:13
53 Ryan Mcgee M National Association of Letter Carriers 22:14
54 Alex Tomasik M Rich Products Corporation 22:14
55 Jonathan Hemink M Lactalis American Group, Inc. 22:20
56 Ryan Flynn M Nottingham Advisors 22:24
57 Jason Kohlbacher M Fresenius Kabi USA LLC 22:27
58 Bradley Buehler M Rich Products Corporation 22:27
59 Stephen Evans M ACV 22:28
60 Joseph Hughes M M&T Bank 22:32
61 Jeffrey Gubala M Linde 22:35
62 Jacob Maurer M Merchants Insurance Group 22:36
63 Justin Sagasta M Yahoo 22:38
64 Kyle Jones M Keller Technology Corp 22:44
65 Alexis Stachowski F Excelsior Orthopaedics 22:53
66 Luke Rogers M Eberl Iron Works Inc 22:56
67 Joseph Carleton M Moog Inc. 22:56
68 Lizzy Mahoney F Jewish Community Center 23:06
69 Dominic Marcello M Ingram Micro, Inc 23:06
70 Paul Ferrari M HSBC Bank USA 23:08
71 Taylor Ebsary M Eaton 23:08
72 Kenneth Newbury M Moog Inc. 23:11
73 Josh DeLozier M Barclay Damon LLP 23:15
74 Paul Mergenhagen M Mainstreethost 23:17
75 Joseph Norris M Integer Holdings 23:20
76 Livia Chase F Kaleida Health 23:21
77 Jonathan Van Remmen M Orchard Park Central School District 23:23
78 Matthew Frahm M Clarence Central Schools 23:24
79 James Stevers M Eaton 23:24
80 Jenna Bierl F Excelsior Orthopaedics 23:25
81 Eoin Gregg M HSBC Bank USA 23:25
82 Jodie Lawson F General Mills, Inc. 23:27
83 Andrew Bean M Kaleida Health 23:33
84 Elliot Matson M HSBC Bank USA 23:40
85 Peter Schaffstall M ITT Enidine 23:42
86 Matt Baran M Buffalo State University 23:42
87 ROBERT TROMANS M Merchants Insurance Group 23:42
88 Seth Gilbertson M Bond, Schoeneck & King, PLLC 23:44
89 Stacey Zinck F Person Centered Services 23:44
90 Marc Farfaglia M Post Process Technologies 23:48
91 Kyle Glaub M Calspan 23:48
92 jenna piechowicz F Eberl Iron Works Inc 23:48
93 Jaime Salcedo M Deloitte 23:50
94 Michael Kraus M M&T Bank 23:51
95 John Knechtges M Sherex Fastening Solutions 23:54
96 Rob Hillyard M Moog Inc. 23:56
97 Matthew Roder M Mollenberg-Betz, Inc. 23:58
98 John Kuhns M Roswell Park Comprehensive Cancer Center 23:58
99 Jacob Montante M Uniland Development Company 23:59

Results J.P. Morgan Corporate Challenge® Buffalo 2022

Results: Top 100

PosNameM/FTeamTime
1 Benjamin Cardamone III M GP50 New York LTD 17:23
2 William Hilbert M Moog Inc. 17:29
3 Caleb Covell M GP50 New York LTD 17:57
4 Matt Prohaska M Moog Inc. 19:17
5 Joseph Moberg M Roswell Park Comprehensive Cancer Center 19:21
6 Nick Orlowski M ACV 19:45
7 Mike Bonarski M Moog Inc. 19:50
8 John McMahon M Buffalo City School District 20:04
9 Dan Snitzer M Linde 20:09
10 Bob Duggan M Buffalo City School District 20:18
11 Lou Volo M General Physician, PC 20:30
12 Matthew Chase M Buffalo City School District 20:33
13 Luke Wolfling M ITT Enidine 20:39
14 Timothy Metivier M Kenmore-Town of Tonawanda Schools 20:48
15 Kevin Smith M Moog Inc. 20:52
16 Mike Mosher M Eaton Mission Systems 20:57
17 Erik Piechowicz M Eberl Iron Works Inc 20:58
18 Justin Weldon M Clarence Central Schools 21:02
19 Cassie Goodman F Excelsior Orthopaedics 21:03
20 Austin Iovoli M Roswell Park Comprehensive Cancer Center 21:12
21 Emmanuel Gomes M HSBC Bank USA 21:18
22 Christopher Smykal M Kaleida Health 21:33
23 Jenny Koeppel-Keenan F Amherst Central Schools 21:34
24 Jack Occhpinti M HUNT Real Estate, ERA 21:37
25 Steven Gonser M Buffalo Rehab Group 21:43
26 Joshua Snyder M UB 21:44
27 Joshua Nichols M HSBC Bank USA 21:47
28 Geoffrey Koch M Clarence Central Schools 21:48
29 Timothy Buckley M Buffalo City School District 21:51
30 Zachary Rodems M Moog Inc. 21:57
31 Paul Hagan M Ciminelli Real Estate Corporation 22:05
32 Alfredo Longo M Moog Inc. 22:06
33 Glen Zdon M Erie County Medical Center 22:10
34 Kyle Jones M Keller Technology Corporation 22:13
35 Mary LeBrun Schultz F lululemon Buffalo 22:18
36 Conor Flynn M ACV 22:31
37 Steven McDonnell M lululemon Buffalo 22:32
38 ABW M Independent Health Association 22:34
39 Marissa Dressel F Roswell Park Comprehensive Cancer Center 22:35
40 Alison Pepero F Depew Union Free School District 22:41
41 Amy McMahon F Amherst Central Schools 22:44
42 Mike Kushion M Rich Products Corporation 22:46
43 james ciliberto M lululemon Buffalo 22:49
44 Alex Tomasik M Rich Products Corporation 22:53
45 Keaton M KSL Diagnostics 22:57
46 Logan Caruso M Ernst & Young LLP 22:58
47 Jason Kohlbacher M Fresenius Kabi USA LLC 23:04
48 Lauren Melber F Envision Real Estate 23:04
49 Mary Moran  F Bond, Schoeneck & King, PLLC 23:07
50 Douglas OHair M Linde 23:09
51 Matthew Stadlmeir M Citi Group 23:09
52 Aileen Doyle F BestSelf Behavioral Health 23:09
53 Andrew Dynka M Roswell Park Comprehensive Cancer Center 23:11
54 Nathalie Winder F General Mills, Inc. 23:18
55 John Duffy M lululemon Buffalo 23:18
56 Andrew Beringer M Arbor Realty Trust 23:20
57 Jenna Bierl F Excelsior Orthopaedics 23:20
58 Jon Podeszek M Avox Systems / Safran Aerosystems 23:25
59 Livia Chase F Kaleida Health 23:27
60 Kenneth Newbury M Moog Inc. 23:28
61 Robert Miskines M General Motors Buffalo 23:28
62 Chris Navarro M Advanced Energy 23:35
63 Joshua Riggi M R.J. Watson, Inc. 23:36
64 Mark Soemann M Architectural Resources, PC 23:42
65 ROBERT TROMANS M Merchants Insurance Group 23:46
66 David Wert M Orchard Park Central School District 23:51
67 Andrew Bean M Kaleida Health 23:51
68 Allison Carr F Erie County Medical Center 23:52
69 JJ Hughes M Citi Group 23:52
70 Glenn Draves M Roswell Park Comprehensive Cancer Center 23:54
71 Timothy Callan M Erie County 23:58
72 Bill Brady M Bellwether Advisors 24:04:00
73 Sarah Hurley F Horizon Health Services 24:07:00
74 Scott Thompson M lululemon Buffalo 24:08:00
75 John Sisting M CPL 24:11:00
76 Austin Corbett M Curbell, Inc. 24:13:00
77 Mollie McGorry F Connors LLP 24:18:00
78 Mike Simoncelli M One Buffalo 24:19:00
79 Eoin Gregg M HSBC Bank USA 24:20:00
80 Jeff Cowell M Calspan 24:23:00
81 brad vaillancourt M Trautman Associates 24:23:00
82 Richard Testa M M&T Bank 24:26:00
83 Erik Deglopper M DV Brown & Associates, Inc 24:27:00
84 David Weitzel M Bellwether Advisors 24:29:00
85 Daniel Twentyfive M Anthology 24:29:00
86 Lizzy Mahoney F Jewish Community Center 24:31:00
87 kennedy lewandowski F Horizon Health Services 24:31:00
88 Emma Canny F CannonDesign 24:31:00
89 Marquel Rose M Buffalo State College 24:32:00
90 Matt Baran M Buffalo State College 24:35:00
91 tyler rinker M Anthology 24:35:00
92 CHARLIE WATSON M Tesla 24:37:00
93 Tory fahrenholz F Linde 24:39:00
94 Jim Salmeri M MAHLE 24:40:00
95 Dan M Jewish Community Center 24:47:00
96 David Wakeman M Freed Maxick 24:48:00
97 Justin Matwiejow M Tops Markets 24:49:00
98 Sam Palma F lululemon Buffalo 24:50:00
99 Zhusan Luo M Linde 24:55:00
100 Josh Shocknesse M MJ Peterson Corp 24:57:00

All results and photos from J.P. Morgan Corporate Challenge® Buffalo

More about running in the USA:

 

 

Kommentar schreiben

Senden

Weitere interessante Themen

 
 
 

More sports

Bestzeit-Club
Blogheim.at Logo