... Florian
02:49:12
45
Werner Stefan
ÖBV Pro Team
02:49:53
46
Stieglechner Andreas
ULC Klosterneuburg
02:50:32
47
Kern Daniel
Running Team Lannach
02:50:37
4 ...
...
11
Böttner Max
SchachMud!!!
01:59:00
12
Timariu Rares
02:00:49
13
Korn Lars
TEAM TEAG Thüringer Energie
02:01:46
14
Kilian Stefan
OCR Team Kompressorboy ...
...
3
Clemens Rühlemann
Neander Runners
02:58:21
4
Stefan Wurdel
Soonwaldkeiler-Soonwaldstiftung
02:58:48
5
Alexander Hetterle
03:00:04
6
Sebastian Löhe
Team ...
... RC Bellinzona
01:45:43
12.
Ruile Stefan
Oetwil am See
01:45:56
13.
Meehan Barry
Mannedorf / Raheny Shamrock
01:48:26
14.
Goering Christoph
Baar / tri team zugerland ...
...
8.
Deuring Cornelius
Strohminatoren
00:44:26
9.
Lingg Michael
1. Padel Tennis Club Vorarlberg
00:44:30
10.
Mangard Stefan
Schneggarei Racing Team
00:44:32
11. ...
...
00:20:57
92
Tschiedel Martin
CFA Society Austria
00:20:58
92
Hirschbichler-Khosravi Florian
00:20:58
94
Ahammer Stefan
LC Wienerwaldschnecken
00:20:59
94
Demuth ...
...
Jo Schmiz
CAE Grevenmacher
00:16:51
13.
James Latimer
SK Rueckenwind
00:16:52
14.
Moritz Nigg
Schwimmclub Innsbruck
00:16:54
15.
Stefan Luxner
LG Decker Itter
00:16:56 ...
...
67.
Blaukowitsch Stefan
GRASS
00:57:19
68.
Pfanner Michael
PihaMola Marbach
00:57:32
69.
Diem Christoph
EUROTRAINING
00:57:37
70.
Schneider Franz
VN Racing ...
...
Köhler Markus
Los Carboneros
m
01:33:42
33
Schmidt Michael
Uschis Lauftreff
m
01:34:14
34
Reuling Hans-Peter
TSV Neuenstadt
m
01:34:27
35
Kesche Stefan
*Moer ...
...
Team OWOC
03:46:24
47.
Pitschmann Stefan
03:46:28
48.
Münz Jonas
Kenias letzte Reserve
03:46:37
49.
Theophel Markus
Eschweger TSV
03:46:45
50.
Schölzke ...
...
Wagger Stefan
Ssv Bruneck Volksbank
02:46:41
15.
Schmitz Steffen
Hesselberg Running Team
02:47:38
16.
Karle Timo
(Nürnberg)
02:48:59
17.
Herbst Gerhard
ASV Deutschnofen ...
... Johannes
Oetinger Aluminium Gmbh
02:57:16
13.
Berthold Christian
Tri Tv Lauingen
02:57:52
14.
Käufer Urs
Ulmer Ruderclub
02:58:07
15.
Spöcker Stefan
Tsv Riedlingen ...